Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Molly Mckenzie
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Killinchy
Player Code :
CBKCM2M
TP Member ID :
82596
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1025
Singles
: S6 1240
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 1079
21 Oct 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Sophia Amyes
D9 1080
D10 0660
Maggie Crosby
Maia Liu
D10 0820
D10 0830
Lost*
6-1 6-3
18 Apr 2018
C-Final
Tournament
with
Cherry Zhou
D9 1075
D9 1020
Isabella Van Dooren
Sophie Webber
D9 0955
D11 0305
Won
6-3 6-2
18 Apr 2018
C-SF
Tournament
with
Cherry Zhou
D9 1070
D9 1015
Alice Hunter
Sophia Shearer
D10 0690
D10 0685
Won
6-3 3-6 [11-9]
17 Apr 2018
C-QF
Tournament
with
Cherry Zhou
D9 1065
D9 1010
Bella Hansen-Ratter
Eddy Stanton
D11 0370
D11 0355
Won
6-0 6-2
15 Apr 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Cherry Zhou
D9 1115
D9 1060
Lucia Gale
Eliana Roelofs
D9 1050
D9 0950
Lost*
3-6 6-1 [10-8]
07 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
with
Ryan Watt
D9 1165
D10 0869
Mac Bulman
Cherry Zhou
D10 0809
D9 1010
Lost*
0-4 0-4
07 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
with
Lauren Whittaker
D9 1165
D10 0695
Cherry Zhou
Lucia Gale
D9 1000
D9 0990
Lost
1-6 3-6
17 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
with
Emma Tanner
D9 1155
D9 1025
Isabella Van Dooren
Gen McCorkindale
D9 0950
D10 0610
Won
6-2
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Emma Tanner
D9 1105
D9 0975
Riley Hamlyn
Louis D'Aloisio
D10 0710
D10 0730
Won*
6-1
03 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Emma Tanner
D9 1100
D9 0970
Brianna O'Connell
Meg Williams
D10 0810
D10 0830
Won
6-1
25 Feb 2018
3/4
Tournament
with
Angus Hyslop
D9 1050
D10 0605
Jacob Tod
Katie Kirsopp
D10 0650
D9 1035
Won*
9-5
25 Feb 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Angus Hyslop
D9 1050
D10 0600
Alex McCorkindale
Georgia Cross
D9 0985
D9 1030
Lost
6-3 6-0
25 Feb 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Angus Hyslop
D9 1045
D10 0600
Aston Smith
Rosa Righton
D11 0570
D10 0600
Won
9-8(3)
25 Feb 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Emma Tanner
D9 1095
D9 0965
Georgia Cross
Katie Kirsopp
D9 0975
D9 1030
Lost*
9-4
25 Feb 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Emma Tanner
D9 1090
D9 0960
Anna Marra
Emily Toohey
D11 0525
D10 0825
Won
9-1
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Emma Tanner
D9 1085
D9 0955
Katie Kirsopp
Claudia Brent
D9 1030
D11 0550
Won
4-6
18 Feb 2018
3
Team Event
with
Richard Van Meurs
D9 1080
D9 0900
Lachlan Adam
Victoria Talbot
D10 0790
D11 0360
Won
5-3 4-2
18 Feb 2018
3
Team Event
with
Isabella Van Dooren
D9 1130
D9 0985
Victoria Talbot
Holly-Jayne Feutz
D11 0310
D11 0555
Lost*
6-3 4-6 6-10
17 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Emma Tanner
D9 1125
D9 0950
Talia Bee
Gemma Roper-Moore
D11 0350
D10 0770
Won
6-0
10 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Emma Tanner
D9 1075
D9 0900
Josh Barron
Cameron Mccarthy
D10 0670
D10 0605
Won*
1-6
27 Jan 2018
1
Interclub
with
Emma Tanner
D9 1025
D10 0840
Aaron Withell
Luca Kronenberg
D10 0655
D10 0840
Won*
6-3
28 Dec 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Mahinarangi Warren
D9 1075
D11 0315
Brooke Morgan
Leah Patuwairua
D9 1175
D11 0540
Lost*
7-6(5)
28 Dec 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Mahinarangi Warren
D9 1070
D11 0310
Rosa Hingston
Zeeah Waerea-Tamai
D12 0000
D12 0135
Won
6-0 6-3
21 Dec 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Lucy Young
D9 1065
D10 0670
Jessica Lodder
Ella Richardson
D11 0520
D12 0215
Won
6-3 6-1
21 Dec 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Lucy Young
D9 1055
D10 0660
Sophie Schneideman
Isabella Van Dooren
D11 0505
D9 1020
Won
6-0 6-4
20 Dec 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Lucy Young
D9 1050
D10 0655
Torah Bradshaw
Eve Tonascia
D11 0300
D11 0360
Won
6-1 6-0
16 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Emma Tanner
D9 1045
D10 0835
Emily Toohey
Talia Keen
D10 0725
D11 0355
Won
6-0
09 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Emma Tanner
D9 0995
D10 0785
Molly Aitken
Angus Hyslop
D11 0325
D10 0650
Won*
6-1
02 Dec 2017
2
Team Event
with
Jacob Tod
D9 0990
D10 0825
Max Topham
Amelia Frew
D11 0345
D11 0300
Won
4-1 4-1
02 Dec 2017
2
Team Event
with
Georgia Cross
D9 0985
D9 0920
Holly Smith
Amelia Frew
D11 0360
D11 0300
Won
6-0 6-0
02 Dec 2017
5
Interclub
with
Emma Tanner
D9 0935
D10 0725
Isaac Tabb
Luke Turner
D10 0615
D11 0350
Won*
6-1
27 Nov 2017
3/4
Tournament
with
Sophia Amyes
D9 0930
D11 0370
Maia Liu
Ella Sowman
D11 0355
D11 0490
Won
6-4
27 Nov 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Sophia Amyes
D9 0980
D11 0420
Mya Haigh
Charlie Byers
D10 0795
D10 0605
Lost*
6-3
26 Nov 2017
1
Team Event
with
Richard Van Meurs
D9 0975
D10 0710
Josh Silcock
Abi Scott
D10 0610
D11 0320
Won
4-1 4-0
26 Nov 2017
1
Team Event
with
Isabella Van Dooren
D9 0970
D9 0995
Abi Scott
Lauren Trolove
D11 0320
D11 0345
Won
6-0 6-0
25 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Emma Tanner
D9 0920
D10 0675
Quinn Miller
Luke Denley
D10 0695
D10 0665
Won*
6-1
18 Nov 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Sophia Amyes
D9 0970
D11 0510
Nishitha Maarka
Cherry Zhou
D10 0665
D10 0899
Lost*
5-4(3) 4-1
17 Nov 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Sophia Amyes
D9 0965
D11 0505
Eve Tonascia
Kate Udy
D11 0310
D12 0050
Won
4-0 5-4
11 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Emma Tanner
D9 0955
D10 0665
Angus O'Connell
Fraser Jones
D11 0375
D11 0350
Won
6-0
04 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Emma Tanner
D9 0950
D10 0660
Emily Toohey
Anna Marra
D10 0650
D11 0350
Won
6-1
28 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Emma Tanner
D9 0900
D10 0610
Molly Aitken
Angus Hyslop
D11 0375
D10 0605
Won*
3-6
22 Oct 2017
N-Final
Tournament
with
Emma Tanner
D9 0905
D10 0660
Arna Emslie
Isabella Van Dooren
D10 0615
D9 0945
Lost*
7-6(3) 6-3
22 Oct 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Emma Tanner
D9 0905
D10 0660
Georgia Cross
Katie Kirsopp
D9 0985
D9 0905
Lost
6-3 6-2
21 Oct 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Emma Tanner
D9 0900
D10 0655
Angela Ciora
Charlotte O'Connell
D11 0300
D11 0300
Won
6-2 6-0
18 Jun 2017
6
Team Event
with
Angel Spooner
D9 0910
D10 0650
Lily McHarg
Lucia Gale
D10 0605
D9 0910
Lost*
9-3
11 Jun 2017
5
Team Event
with
Molly Aitken
D9 0900
D11 0365
Georgia Marchant
Olivia Shand
D10 0655
D11 0410
Won
9-3
28 May 2017
4
Team Event
with
Angel Spooner
D9 0910
D10 0600
Cherry Zhou
Sophie Schneideman
D10 0730
D11 0350
Lost*
9-5
21 May 2017
3
Team Event
with
Riley Breen
D9 0900
D11 0549
Fynn Harris
Sophia Amyes
D10 0600
D11 0490
Won
07 May 2017
1
Team Event
with
Angel Spooner
D9 0900
D10 0615
Lucia Gale
Ruby McPhail
D10 0810
D10 0625
Lost*
9-1
12 Oct 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Lucy Gilbert
D9 0905
D10 0665
Lily McHarg
Ruby McPhail
D10 0610
D10 0620
Lost*
7-6(4) 6-2
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy