Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Aishi Das
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Campbell Park
Player Code :
AKCPA4D
TP Member ID :
84045
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S2 2730
Doubles
: D3 2340
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
15 Mar 2020
2
Interclub
S4 2080
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
S5 1615
Won
6/4, 6/1
14 Mar 2020
10
Interclub
S4 2070
Sophie Karl
S4 1870
Won
7/5, 6/4
13 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
S4 2065
Julie Gallot
S6 1315
Won
6-0 6-4
08 Mar 2020
1
Interclub
S4 2060
Leah Patuwairua
S5 1510
Won
6/1, 6/0
06 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
S4 2055
Stephanie Angove-Emery
S5 1530
Won
6-4 6-1
01 Mar 2020
3
Interclub
S4 2050
Xin-xin Zhu
S6 1295
Won
6/1,6/4
21 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
S4 2050
Laura Isbey
S2 2475
Lost
6-3,6-7,7-6
16 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
S4 2045
Katie Oliver
S6 1325
Won
6/0, 6/1
15 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
S4 2035
Hannah Walpole
S4 1800
Won
6/3, 7/5
14 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
S4 2020
Cathleen Broersma
S4 1825
Won
6-1 6-2
07 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
S4 1975
Deshma Weerapperuma
S3 2100
Won
6-1 6-3
01 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
S4 1985
Sofia Shing
S3 2175
Lost
4-6 6-4 6-2
21 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
S4 1985
Sasha Situe
S2 2470
Lost
6-2 6-2
20 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
S4 1955
Maria Galatescu
S4 1890
Won
6-2 6-4
19 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
S4 1950
Alex Cave
S5 1535
Won
6-2 5-7 6-1
19 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
S4 1945
Mia Campbell
S6 1380
Won
6-1 6-1
04 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
S4 1940
Mahinarangi Warren
S6 1375
Won
4-6 7-6(5) 6-1
03 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
S4 1935
Chelsea Wijntjes
S6 1210
Won
6-1 6-2
02 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
S4 1930
Maia Liu
S6 1240
Won
6-2 6-3
01 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
S4 1925
Penelope Forster
S9 0740
Won
6-0 6-1
01 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
S4 1920
Alex Wylie
S8 0895
Won
6-0 6-0
30 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
S4 1915
Katie Oliver
S6 1200
Won
6/1 6/1
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
S4 1895
Nicole Campbell
S5 1705
Won
2/6 3/6
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
S4 1865
Lilia Jerry
S4 1810
Won
6-2 1-0 (Retired)
03 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
S4 1855
James Flay
S7 1565
Won
7-6 6-0
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
S4 1850
Clare Findlay
S7 1045
Won
6/4 6/4
28 Oct 2019
Final
Tournament
S4 1850
Renee Zhang
S3 2310
Lost
6-1 6-4
27 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
S4 1840
Emma Anderson
S5 1605
Won
6-3 6-3
27 Oct 2019
RR3
Tournament
S4 1830
Olivia Brown
S5 1545
Won
6-3 6-2
26 Oct 2019
RR2
Tournament
S4 1800
Maria Galatescu
S5 1750
Won
6-3 1-6 7-6(5)
26 Oct 2019
RR1
Tournament
S5 1795
Charlie Byers
S6 1335
Won
6-3 6-3
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S5 2399
28 Sep 2019
2
Interclub
S5 2399
Leah Patuwairua
S6 1860
Won
6/0 6/4
14 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
S5 2355
Charlotte Tse
S4 2410
Won*
6-3, 6-4
11 Sep 2019
Final
Tournament
S5 2355
Renee Zhang
S3 2805
Lost
6-1 6-1
11 Sep 2019
SF
Tournament
S5 2345
Olivia Brown
S6 2099
Won
6-2 6-3
10 Sep 2019
QF
Tournament
S5 2335
Mia Campbell
S6 1915
Won
6-2 6-1
10 Sep 2019
R16
Tournament
S5 2330
Chelsea Wijntjes
S7 1650
Won
6-2 6-2
09 Sep 2019
R32
Tournament
S5 2325
Emma Roberts
S9 0950
Won
6-2 6-3
31 Aug 2019
R16
Tournament
S5 2325
Renee Zhang
S3 2720
Lost
6-2 6-2
31 Aug 2019
R32
Tournament
S5 2275
Lucy Xu
S4 2430
Won*
5-7 6-2 6-2
17 Aug 2019
C-SF
Tournament
S5 2275
Isabelle Coman
S4 2425
Lost
6-3 6-2
16 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
S5 2275
Sarah Weekley
S2 3449
Lost
6-1 7-5
03 Aug 2019
Final
Tournament
S5 2325
Ruby Young
S5 2320
Lost*
6-2 4-6 6-4
02 Aug 2019
SF
Tournament
S5 2300
Sophie Karl
S5 2135
Won
6-3 6-1
02 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
S5 2290
Wonjeong Kim
S6 1990
Won
6-3 6-1
01 Aug 2019
R16
Tournament
S5 2280
Mya Haigh
S6 1800
Won
6-2 6-0
14 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
S5 2275
Jessica Rolle
S8 1420
Won
6-1 6-0
07 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
S5 2275
Rob Warner
S5 2255
Lost
6-0 6-2
06 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
S5 2225
Matt Fowler
S5 2100
Won*
6-0 6-4
27 Apr 2019
RR2
Tournament
S5 2215
Ella O'Malley
S6 2099
Won
7-6(1) 6-1
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy