Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Aishi Das
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Campbell Park
Player Code :
AKCPA4D
TP Member ID :
84045
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2340
Singles
: S2 2730
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
15 Mar 2020
2
Interclub
with
Boidehi Ukil
D7 1145
D10 0505
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
Audrey Newman
D7 1010
D9 0635
Won
7/6, 7/5
14 Mar 2020
10
Interclub
with
Bridie O'Donnell
D7 1140
D3 2370
Amy Miller
Shernett Gayle
D9 0745
D6 1230
Won
6/2, 6/1
13 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Lucy Macnaught
D7 1065
D8 0985
Julie Gallot
Louise Welte
D3 2220
D4 1875
Won
6-1 6-4
08 Mar 2020
1
Interclub
with
Emma Anderson
D7 1060
D5 1600
Leah Patuwairua
Sasha Tuxford
D9 0760
D9 0625
Won
6/1, 6/1
06 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Shona Nakano
D8 0985
D4 2055
Anet Tarabova
Stephanie Angove-Emery
D2 2475
D3 2150
Won
6-4 7-6
01 Mar 2020
3
Interclub
with
Kate Anderson
D8 0980
D8 0865
Xin-xin Zhu
Laura Hu
D8 0950
D11 0250
Won
6/0, 6/1
21 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Vivian Yang
D8 0980
D3 2180
Sarah Weekley
Taylor Brown
D3 2310
D3 2105
Lost
7-6,6-3
16 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Emma Anderson
D8 0975
D6 1400
Katie Oliver
Jasmine Tran
D9 0750
D9 0705
Won
6/1, 6/0
15 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Shona Nakano
D8 0915
D4 1990
Lize-Mari Beer
Olivia Brown
D3 2140
D6 1200
Won
6/1, 5/7, 10-6
14 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Shona Nakano
D8 0840
D4 1915
Bridget Han
Eliza Clamor
D5 1615
D3 2395
Won
6-0 4-6 10-6
07 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jacqui Anderson
D8 0840
D2 2765
Briar Preston
Sadheera Weerapperuma
D2 2800
D2 2400
Lost
6-2 6-0
01 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Bridie O'Donnell
D8 0880
D2 2450
Sofia Shing
Ella O'Malley
D5 1650
D8 0900
Lost
6-1 6-4
20 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D8 0900
D7 1090
Wonjeong Kim
Eliana Roelofs
D6 1280
D8 0825
Lost
6-4 7-5
04 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D8 0925
D7 1080
Chelsea Wijntjes
Xin-xin Zhu
D8 0830
D8 0815
Lost
6-2 6-7 [10-8]
03 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D8 0905
D7 1060
Lily McHarg
Lucy Young
D8 0830
D8 0865
Won
6-0 7-5
02 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D8 0885
D7 1040
Jasmine Tran
Sasha Warren
D9 0745
D8 0800
Won
6-3 6-2
01 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D8 0880
D7 1035
India Apatu
Genevieve Dickey
D11 0280
D10 0450
Won
6-0 6-0
30 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Bridie O'Donnell
D8 0875
D2 2470
Samantha Oliver
Ruju Rai
D7 1170
D10 0475
Won
6/0 6/0
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Shona Nakano
D8 0800
D4 1805
Eliza Clamor
Nicole Campbell
D2 2435
D2 2805
Won
5/7 7/6(2) 9/11
03 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Kimi Zhao
D8 0805
D10 0760
James Flay
Joshua Hartner
D10 0860
D9 0990
Lost
4-6 6-3 10-5
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Shona Nakano
D8 0800
D4 1800
Clare Findlay
Charlotte Findlay
D7 1130
D9 0600
Won
6/0 6/1
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1205
28 Sep 2019
2
Interclub
with
Bridie O'Donnell
D8 1200
D2 3080
Leah Patuwairua
Sasha Tuxford
D9 0980
D10 0610
Won
7/5 7/6 (4)
03 Aug 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D8 1200
D8 1325
Sophie Karl
Ruby Young
D7 1515
D7 1764
Lost
6-4 6-1
01 Aug 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D9 1199
D8 1275
Charlie Byers
Lucia Gale
D9 1025
D8 1350
Won*
6-4 7-5
01 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D9 1160
D8 1225
Emma Anderson
Kate Anderson
D8 1449
D8 1200
Won*
7-6(3) 7-5
14 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
David North
D9 1110
D5 2245
Ryan Eggers
Maria Gong
D3 2915
D9 0900
Won*
4-6 7-6(4) 10-7
23 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Lily Allen
D9 1110
D10 0725
Jessica Li
Tina Tsai
D8 1395
D6 1900
Lost
2-6, 4-6
09 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Liam Cotton
D9 1160
D10 0600
Jordan Karena
Tamati Peters
D10 0695
D10 0610
Lost*
9-2
03 Mar 2019
3
Interclub
with
Sofia Shing
D9 1155
D5 2170
Zoe Hannan
Kate Anderson
D8 1230
D9 1005
Won
6-2 6-3
10 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Sofia Shing
D9 1150
D5 2160
Hana Rose
Olivia Brown
D8 1415
D8 1330
Won
6-1 6-2
09 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Bridget Han
D9 1145
D5 2110
Sasha Tuxford
Fiona Kendall
D10 0600
D10 0710
Won
0-6 1-6
23 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Renee Zhang
D9 1145
D8 1235
Sasha Situe
Ruby Young
D7 1560
D7 1540
Lost
7-6 6-1
22 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Renee Zhang
D9 1140
D8 1230
Holly Hilton
Abby Ross
D10 0879
D9 1005
Won
6-2 6-3
21 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Renee Zhang
D9 1135
D8 1225
Muhan Cui
Xin-xin Zhu
D10 0700
D10 0650
Won
6-0 6-0
18 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Kate Anderson
D9 1135
D9 0940
Tatum Falck
Ruby Young
D8 1345
D7 1525
Lost
2-6 3-6
17 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Olivia Brown
D9 1085
D8 1315
Brooke Morgan
Tuhina Sambhus
D7 1650
D10 0670
Won*
6-1 6-1
16 Jan 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Olivia Brown
D9 1080
D8 1305
Mya Haigh
Ella Richardson
D9 1060
D11 0485
Won
6-2 6-2
15 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
D9 1070
D10 0665
Jessica Bergin
Sasha Warren
D10 0680
D10 0700
Won
6-3 6-2
11 Jan 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Kyna Decruy
D9 1060
D10 0660
Erin O'Neill
Ruju Rai
D10 0725
D10 0600
Won
6-2 6-0
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Georgia Bradley
D9 1060
D8 1200
Christina Huang
Melissa Rigby
D6 1950
D6 1930
Lost
7-5 6-2
02 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Sofia Shing
Olivia Brown
Hana Rose
Lost
Default
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Bridget Han
D9 1110
D5 2140
Zara Cornwell
Lilia Jerry
D6 1835
D11 0515
Lost*
6/1 6/1
11 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Sofia Shing
D9 1105
D6 1935
Katie Oliver
Mischa Mardanus-Budiono
D9 0905
D10 0899
Won
6-1 6-4
10 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Georgia Bradley
D9 1055
D9 1130
Celesti Tan
Aimee Lin
D8 1300
D10 0600
Won*
6-1 6-4
28 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Sofia Shing
D9 1050
D6 1880
Kate Anderson
Emmeline Duncan
D9 1010
D9 0900
Won
6-2 6-0
27 Oct 2018
4
Interclub
with
Georgia Bradley
D9 1050
D9 1130
Emma Anderson
Sophie Turner
D8 1260
D8 1365
Lost
6/4 1/6 13/11
06 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Tiaare Ahovelo
D9 1050
D11 0350
Nelisa Lologa
Rishta Sharma
D10 0790
D9 1065
Lost
7-6 6-3
03 Oct 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Ariana Hunt
D9 1040
D10 0630
Maria Gong
Tashya Wijesinha
D10 0700
D10 0600
Won
6-1 6-0
22 Sep 2018
2
Interclub
with
Xin-xin Zhu
D9 1040
D11 0390
Phoebe Anderson
Shara Quin
D8 1385
D9 1005
Lost
6-1 6-1
15 Sep 2018
2
Interclub
with
Kristina Bogomazova
D9 1040
D7 1705
Ashlee Graham
Diana Deyeva
D7 1610
D4 2560
Lost
6-3 6-2
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy