Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Lucca Wiseman
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Burwood Park
Player Code :
CBBWLW
TP Member ID :
84718
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2180
Singles
: S5 2320
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Chan Min
D6 1975
D7 1770
Ethan Cooke
Kai Milburn
D6 1960
D7 1675
Lost
6-2 6-1
21 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Chan Min
D6 1970
D7 1765
Ben Archbold
Felix Littlejohn
D8 1245
D8 1330
Won
6-4 6-3
13 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Caleb Middlemiss
D6 1965
D8 1325
Edward Parkes
Finn Bascik
D7 1635
D10 0600
Won
6-1 6-3
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Rachael Beeton
D6 1935
D7 1190
Lyndon Bowden
Alison Coats
D7 1505
D5 1535
Won
8-11
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Aki Gillespie
D6 1925
D7 1105
Lyndon Bowden
Caroline Harrington
D7 1510
D7 1120
Won
2-11
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Craig Tinkler
D6 1915
D5 2195
Stephen Campen
Lyndon Bowden
D6 2000
D7 1515
Won
4-11
06 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Caleb Middlemiss
D6 1955
D8 1365
Lucas Evans
Mac Bulman
D8 1325
D9 1180
Lost
6-1 3-6 10-8
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Rachael Beeton
D6 1880
D7 1095
Mark Haines
Brenda Needham
D6 1960
D4 1930
Won
11-7
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Aki Gillespie
D6 1805
D7 1020
Mark Haines
Sharon Rapsey
D6 2000
D5 1545
Won
11-8
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Craig Tinkler
D7 1775
D5 2120
Brian Needham
Mark Haines
D6 2060
D6 2020
Won
11-4
29 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Caleb Middlemiss
D7 1775
D8 1365
Ciaran Lynch
Ben Alai
D4 2440
D6 1820
Lost
6-4 6-2
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D7 1745
D6 1200
Cam Austin
Deirdre Williams
D5 2115
D7 1005
Won
6-11
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Aki Gillespie
D7 1700
D8 0895
Cam Austin
Jordan Tomkins
D5 2140
D9 0655
Won
8-11
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Craig Tinkler
D7 1705
D5 2115
Alan Calvert
Cam Austin
D5 2155
D5 2130
Lost
11-9
25 Nov 2020
Final
Tournament
with
George Austin
D7 1725
D8 1270
Liam Barrett
George Brakenridge
D6 1885
D9 0995
Lost
6-3 6-1
24 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
George Austin
D7 1720
D8 1265
Ollie Bubb
Eddie Galbraith
D8 1375
D12 0180
Won
6-0 6-2
24 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
George Austin
D7 1715
D8 1260
Riley Acutt
William Marquet
D10 0625
D11 0390
Won
4-0 4-0
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D7 1720
D6 1200
James Bourne
Lesley Smith
D6 1805
D5 1590
Lost
11-8
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Rachael Beeton
D7 1730
D7 1045
James Bourne
Cindy Logan
D7 1785
D6 1325
Lost
11-9
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Craig Tinkler
D7 1750
D6 2080
Ilija Tapsell
James Bourne
D5 2170
D7 1755
Lost
11-10
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D7 1745
D7 1160
Connor Aldridge
Bronwyn Wyatt
D9 1015
D7 1080
Won
11-6
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Aki Gillespie
D7 1735
D8 0885
Connor Aldridge
Sally Watson
D9 1020
D7 1085
Won
11-9
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Rod Mackenzie
D7 1730
D6 1800
Greg Hamilton
Connor Aldridge
D6 1800
D9 1020
Won
11-6
01 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Macklan Robertson
D7 1700
D8 1245
Liam Reekie
Andrew Campbell
D9 1180
D7 1605
Won
6-4 6-4
26 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Ruby Young
D7 1690
D5 1595
Jack Chapman
Audrey Newman
D6 1920
D8 0920
Won
3-6 0-6
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Emma Mason
D7 1685
D7 1045
Carson Tyne
Mya Haigh
D10 0885
D7 1020
Won
6-2 6-0
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D7 1680
D6 1355
Daniel Lewis
Mia Campbell
D9 1025
D8 0860
Won
7-6 6-2
23 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Emilio Gonzaga
D7 1675
D7 1550
Eddie Biss
Nehal Naidoo
D8 1375
D9 0900
Won
6-1 6-0
18 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Caleb Middlemiss
D7 1655
D8 1345
Gareth Evans
Jake Parsons
D8 1460
D9 1185
Won
6-4 6-4
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D7 1625
D7 1105
Michael Hutcheon
Vicki Campbell
D7 1560
D6 1335
Won
8-11
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Aki Gillespie
D7 1580
D9 0765
Michael Hutcheon
Georgina Murphy
D7 1585
D7 1025
Won
0-11
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Craig Tinkler
D7 1550
D6 1865
Tony Clements
Michael Hutcheon
D6 1830
D7 1605
Won
2-11
13 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Max MacLachlan
D7 1550
D10 0885
Jack Chapman
Harry Pugh
D6 1930
D4 2645
Lost
6-0 6-2
13 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Max MacLachlan
D7 1520
D10 0855
Andre Duggan
Jake Parsons
D9 0905
D8 1305
Won
6-3 7-6(7)
06 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Macklan Robertson
D7 1500
D9 1195
Lucas Evans
Mac Bulman
D8 1285
D9 1070
Won
6-2 7-5
29 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Jenner Johnson
D7 1500
D6 1870
Nont Prachuabmoh
Edwin Dargue
D6 2075
D7 1695
Lost
4-6, 4-6
29 Feb 2020
3
Team Event
with
Jenner Johnson
D7 1505
D6 1910
Connor Wilson
Oliver Burra
D8 1365
D8 1205
Lost
3-6, 1-6
29 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Jenner Johnson
D7 1500
D6 1905
Luke Melville
Daniel Lund
D9 1075
D9 0920
Won
6-1, 6-1
23 Feb 2020
13
Interclub
with
Caleb Middlemiss
D7 1500
D8 1290
Ciaran Lynch
Jake Hale
D5 2215
D8 1325
Lost
6/3 6/3
16 Feb 2020
12
Interclub
with
Emilio Gonzaga
D7 1500
D7 1555
Ilija Tapsell
Peter Dunbar
D5 2150
D5 2365
Lost
4-6, 2-6
09 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Emilio Gonzaga
D7 1510
D7 1575
Declan Barry
Aaron Grieve
D7 1505
D8 1355
Lost
6-4, 4-6, 10-6
07 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Macklan Robertson
D8 1490
D9 1175
Josh Karathra
James Kirk
D8 1330
D9 0960
Won
1-6 3-6
02 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Emilio Gonzaga
D8 1445
D7 1525
Ben Hyde-Smith
Jacob Smith
D7 1600
D7 1625
Won
6.2 6.4
17 Jan 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Joseph Sandford-Jury
D8 1400
D8 1350
Jay Geris
Oscar Sandford-Jury
D8 1210
D6 1815
Won
6-4 7-6(3)
17 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Joseph Sandford-Jury
D8 1370
D8 1320
Isaac Burgess
Blake Cullen
D10 0755
D6 1875
Won
7-5 6-1
17 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Joseph Sandford-Jury
D8 1365
D8 1315
Theodore Sandford-Jury
Sid Yank
D10 0610
D10 0740
Won
6-1 6-1
21 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Joseph Sandford-Jury
D8 1365
D8 1315
Jamie MacKenzie
Alexander Mirkov
D6 1845
D7 1740
Lost
6-0 6-1
21 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Joseph Sandford-Jury
Tom Bevan
Jacob Warren
Won
Default
19 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Joseph Sandford-Jury
D8 1355
D8 1305
William Day
Andre Duggan
D8 1435
D10 0740
Won
6-4 6-3
15 Dec 2019
9
Interclub
with
Emilio Gonzaga
D8 1355
D7 1520
Billy Zhou
Phil Wright
D6 1800
D5 2140
Lost
6/4 6/2
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy