| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 2045 |
27 Apr 2019 | Final | Tournament with Zino Varouhas-Poole | D6 2015 D6 1885 | Jedric Garcia Daniel Persson | D7 1765 D5 2295 | Lost* | 6-2 6-4 |
26 Apr 2019 | SF | Tournament with Zino Varouhas-Poole | D6 2010 D6 1880 | Tom Downs Jake Riordan | D6 2055 D8 1360 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
26 Apr 2019 | QF | Tournament with Zino Varouhas-Poole | D6 2005 D6 1875 | Aidan Cushman Pavle Filipovic | D9 1125 D8 1285 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
13 Apr 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Gabriel Hernandez | D6 2000 D4 2490 | Max Allais Sam Allais | D6 1865 D6 1850 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
05 Apr 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Matthew Shearer | D6 1950 D3 2725 | Nicholas Wiles Blake Gallagher | D2 3085 D6 2095 | Won* | |
30 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Nelson Cuellar | D6 1950 D4 2535 | Jeff Crichton Philip Buys | D2 3175 D4 2455 | Lost | 7-5 0-6 10-7 |
22 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Matthew Alexander | D6 1900 D2 3499 | Kevin Fu Goran Gerdin | D6 1950 D2 3454 | Won* | 6-2 6-1 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Dan Iuoras | D6 1900 D4 2400 | Matt Edginton Paul Sneyd | D4 2699 D4 2410 | Lost | 6-1,6-4 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Dan Iuoras | D6 1850 D5 2380 | Paul Cooper Tony Robertson | D2 3160 D5 2120 | Won* | 6-4,6-2 |
17 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Matthew Alexander | D6 1800 D2 3499 | Chester Espie Fraser Croad | D3 2700 D3 2795 | Won* | 6-3 6-0 |
15 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D7 1795 D3 2975 | Nicholas Wiles Akshay Ashok | D2 3130 D3 2999 | Won* | 6-3 4-6 10-8 |
12 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Sion Wiggin | D7 1790 D2 3100 | Angus Walkinshaw David Kennerley | D4 2410 D8 1200 | Won | 6-,1 6-1 |
03 Mar 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Christoph Grant | D7 1790 D6 1830 | Lucien Lemay Max Dickey | D4 2580 D6 1845 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
01 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Christoph Grant | D7 1790 D6 1825 | Adam Thompson Brendon Furness | D2 3344 D3 2999 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
26 Feb 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Sion Wiggin | D7 1780 D2 3075 | Dan Gunn Conor Collier | D6 1850 D4 2500 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
21 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Dan Iuoras | D7 1730 D5 2320 | Sam Wrightson Angus Walkinshaw | D3 2860 D4 2405 | Won* | 6/3, 6/1 |
21 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Dan Iuoras |
| Marc Bernicoff Vladimir Uzunov |
| Won | Default |
17 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Ruben Emmerson-Hiini | D7 1730 D7 1620 | Daniel Hammond Jack Chapman | D4 2400 D7 1640 | Lost | 6-4 5-7 10-7 |
16 Feb 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Nelson Cuellar | D7 1725 D4 2515 | Alexander Mirkov Leon Wilkinson | D7 1665 D7 1570 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Matthew Alexander | D7 1720 D2 3499 | Leo Cho David Kennerley | D7 1705 D8 1200 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
12 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D7 1720 D3 2925 | Goran Gerdin Nick Mulqueeney | D2 3359 D3 2755 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D7 1670 D3 2875 | Christoph Grant Ryan Daniels | D6 1875 D4 2660 | Won* | 6 - 2 6 - 3 |
29 Jan 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D7 1620 D3 2810 | Luke Bodle Campbell Burrows | D5 2150 D4 2410 | Won* | 6-3, 6-3 |
18 Jan 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Matthew Browning | D7 1620 D6 2070 | Duncan Mccall Nant Prachuabmoh | D7 1675 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Jan 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Hannah Lin | D7 1670 D10 0750 | Alex Cave Hunter Every | D9 0900 D9 1199 | Lost* | 6-1 6-3 |
16 Jan 2019 | RR4 | Tournament with Daniel Hammond | D7 1665 D5 2225 | Marco Hartono Tom Nicholson | D8 1315 D10 0770 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
16 Jan 2019 | RR5 | Tournament with Matthew Browning | D7 1655 D6 2055 | Thomas Chapman Jedric Garcia | D7 1780 D7 1580 | Won | 2-6 2-6 |
15 Jan 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Rion Suga | D7 1705 D5 2100 | Sam Baird Zino Varouhas-Poole | D7 1685 D7 1680 | Lost* | 7-6(7) 3-6 [14-12] |
12 Jan 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Joe Yank | D7 1705 D10 0765 | Jedric Garcia Rion Suga | D7 1620 D5 2125 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Jan 2019 | R32 | Tournament with Joe Yank | D7 1700 D10 0760 | River Apatu Hunter Every | D10 0810 D9 1155 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
10 Jan 2019 | Final | Tournament with Elyse Tse | D7 1650 D5 2360 | Charlotte Tse Daniel Hammond | D7 1740 D5 2255 | Won* | 4-1 4-2 |
10 Jan 2019 | SF | Tournament with Elyse Tse | D7 1645 D5 2355 | Pippa Sherriff Jude Anderson | D8 1335 D8 1220 | Won | 4-1 4-2 |
10 Jan 2019 | QF | Tournament with Elyse Tse | D7 1640 D5 2350 | Natalie Hetherington Sean Phegan | D8 1325 D8 1330 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |
06 Jan 2019 | R1 | Tournament with Leo Cho | D7 1690 D7 1605 | Yu Dian Dong Tim Willans | D7 1500 D7 1605 | Lost* | 6-3 6-4 |
05 Jan 2019 | R32 | Tournament with Leo Cho | D7 1690 D7 1605 | Anthony Cater Adrian Rosioru | D7 1650 D6 1920 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
18 Dec 2018 | QF | Tournament with Sam Baird | D7 1690 D7 1675 | Sam Hodges James McPherson | D5 2125 D6 1845 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Dec 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Sam Baird | D7 1680 D7 1665 | Jackson Barr Matthew Evans | D7 1575 D8 1275 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D7 1630 D3 2740 | James Corfield Fraser Croad | D3 2770 D3 2890 | Won* | 6-4 6-3 |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Nelson Cuellar | D7 1580 D4 2415 | Nigel Allen Jason Cargo | D3 2889 D3 2705 | Won* | 6-0 6-2 |
13 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Sion Wiggin | D7 1580 D3 2865 | Chris Starkey Hamish Thomson | D3 2775 D2 3325 | Lost | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 |
10 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Gabriel Hernandez | D7 1575 D4 2415 | Liam Edginton Matthew Wallace | D5 2100 D9 1175 | Won | |
09 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D7 1575 D3 2705 | Alex Shepherd Goran Gerdin | D4 2490 D2 3410 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
06 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Ruben Emmerson-Hiini | D7 1625 D7 1690 | Robbie Stuart Sebastian Price | D7 1700 D7 1520 | Lost* | 6/3 6/3 |
02 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Matt Reynolds | D7 1625 D6 1800 | Nicolai Justice Campbell Ellison | D3 2730 D3 2775 | Lost | 2-6 3-6 |
22 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Nelson Cuellar | D7 1620 D4 2400 | Lakhan Clark Jackson Chambers | D7 1560 D7 1605 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
08 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Santiago Sagardoy | D7 1615 D5 2150 | Lev Gorb Rahul Varma | D8 1250 D6 2099 | Won | 0-6, 6-4, 6-10 |
18 Jul 2018 | QF | Tournament with Joshua Dalton | D7 1615 D8 1470 | Yu Dian Dong Jedric Garcia | D7 1505 D7 1520 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 10-6 |
16 Jul 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Joshua Dalton | D7 1565 D8 1420 | Jasper Johnson Luca Landells | D8 1260 D7 1505 | Won* | 6-2 6-2 |
13 Jul 2018 | Final | Tournament with James McPherson | D7 1515 D7 1750 | Jedric Garcia Daniel Persson | D7 1570 D6 2085 | Won* | 6-7 7-6 10-6 |
12 Jul 2018 | SF | Tournament with James McPherson | D7 1505 D7 1740 | Max Aldridge Luke Tanner | D8 1330 D7 1535 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |