| | | | | | | |
18 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Mike Dol | D7 1685 D8 1260 | Brian Lawry Chris Hill | D7 1695 D8 1445 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Vinayak Singh | D7 1715 D9 1155 | Blair Harden Chris Hill | D9 1055 D8 1385 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Charlotte Joshi | D7 1685 D5 1640 | Willem van Gent Sarah Stratford | D7 1750 D5 1640 | Won | 4-6 7-5 10-8 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Steve Wright | D7 1640 D6 1865 | Vladimir Brkovic Willem van Gent | D6 1970 D7 1775 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
29 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Chris Cairns | D7 1640 D8 1425 | Steven Lay Peter Williams | D6 1945 D6 1895 | Lost | 1-6, 0-6, |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Charlotte Joshi | D7 1610 D5 1580 | Jorg Kampschreur Steph Hay | D6 1815 D7 1180 | Won | 3-6 7-6 TB 10-1 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Colin Gardyne | D7 1615 D6 1855 | Nicholas Baggen Jorg Kampschreur | D5 2240 D6 1805 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Thomas Blewden | D7 1655 D10 0740 | Isaac Morris Yuhi Narita | D10 0810 D10 0765 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
19 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Thomas Blewden | D7 1650 D10 0735 | Matthew Claridge Sean Brownlow | D10 0745 D11 0355 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Charlotte Joshi | D7 1590 D6 1490 | Bevan Wong Karen Driessen | D5 2100 D5 1575 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Steve Wright | D7 1545 D6 1820 | Bevan Wong Darryl Sutjiadi | D5 2100 D7 1570 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Mike Dol | D7 1545 D8 1260 | David Ruzich Chris Hughes | D5 2100 D6 1930 | Lost | 7/5 6/1 |
12 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Marlon Senior | D7 1545 D10 0680 | Joseph Reid Austin Charleton | D6 1880 D8 1355 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
05 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Marlon Senior | D7 1545 D10 0680 | Benny Welte Harry Beale | D6 1820 D9 1025 | Lost | 6-3, 6-0 |
26 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Marlon Senior | D7 1570 D10 0705 | Luca Morris Mikael Jung | D7 1555 D11 0505 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Thomas Blewden | D7 1580 D10 0760 | Kevin Qian Gordon Xu | D6 1995 D10 0600 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Charles Chen | D7 1575 D3 2700 | John Sheehan Danny Sheehan | D7 1750 D7 1560 | Won | 6-3 6-7 10-8 |
11 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Theo Ng | D7 1595 D10 0635 | Luca Morris Travis Higgins | D8 1255 D9 0910 | Lost | 7/6 3/6 5/10 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Charlotte Joshi | D7 1565 D6 1280 | Mike Ewart Leigh Elliott | D7 1585 D7 1135 | Won | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Steve Wright | D7 1570 D7 1730 | Grant Borrie Mike Ewart | D5 2305 D7 1575 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 7-5 |
04 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Marlon Senior | D7 1565 D10 0670 | Finn Scouller Luca Christie | D10 0710 D10 0635 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Michael Koschade | D7 1575 D9 1195 | Andrew Crean Mark Woodward | D6 1815 D8 1240 | Lost | 3-6,2-6 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Charles Chen | D7 1595 D3 2730 | Brady Robb Andrew Crean | D4 2425 D7 1795 | Lost | 3-6,6-7 |
30 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Harry Gage | D7 1550 D8 1425 | Chris Tuohy Tony Klein | D6 1800 D8 1435 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
27 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Marlon Senior | D7 1550 D10 0670 | Joseph Reid Austin Charleton | D7 1750 D8 1250 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Charlotte Joshi | D7 1530 D6 1200 | Paula Schreurs Mino Owen Johnston | D7 1010 D8 1490 | Won | 1-6 6-4 10-7 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Steve Wright | D7 1500 D7 1705 | Simon Hornby Owen Johnston | D7 1610 D7 1510 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
20 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Marlon Senior | D7 1500 D10 0670 | Benny Welte Harry Beale | D6 1805 D9 1005 | Lost | 7-6, 6-4 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Michael Koschade | D7 1500 D9 1150 | Matthew Sowter George Millar | D6 1865 D7 1635 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Charles Chen | D7 1510 D3 2755 | Michael White Matthew Sowter | D4 2445 D6 1845 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Harry Gage | D8 1435 D8 1285 | Simon Driessen Alan Lan | D6 1980 D7 1610 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Charlotte Joshi | D8 1440 D6 1255 | Ash Williamson Whina Everett | D8 1495 D5 1630 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Steve Wright | D8 1460 D7 1745 | Rocky Escobar Ash Williamson | D7 1625 D8 1465 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
06 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Marlon Senior | D8 1455 D10 0665 | Isaac Morris Yuhi Narita | D10 0695 D10 0805 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
05 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Charles Chen | D8 1450 D3 2745 | Omar Garcia Ron Neil | D6 1980 D7 1540 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
05 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Earl Cole | D8 1420 D8 1435 | Ron Neil Nigel Collins | D7 1560 D8 1205 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
02 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Charles Chen | D8 1405 D3 2700 | Simon Angland Edward Rowney | D6 2035 D6 1810 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
30 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Marlon Senior | D8 1400 D10 0660 | Gage Volykhine Charlie Glass | D12 0235 D10 0735 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Antoinette Pollard | D8 1390 D7 1185 | Phyllis Weaver Josh Bronkhorst | D7 1015 D9 1065 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Mark Ranyard | D8 1360 D8 1380 | Ron Neil Josh Bronkhorst | D7 1575 D9 1085 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Charles Chen | D8 1355 D3 2705 | Andre Williams Jamie Oosterdijk | D6 1950 D10 0820 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Michael Koschade | D8 1310 D9 1010 | Jamie Oosterdijk Andrew Spence | D10 0845 D6 1845 | Won | 6-3 3-6 13-11 |
28 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Charles Chen | D8 1350 D3 2700 | Tom Jackson Benny Luo | D7 1785 D9 1120 | Lost | 7/5 7/5 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Charlotte Joshi | D8 1350 D6 1295 | James Crooks Pandora Russell | D6 2030 D5 1505 | Lost | 4-6, 0-6 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Colin Gardyne | D8 1350 D7 1795 | James Crooks Rodney Grubb | D6 2025 D6 1855 | Lost | 6-7 (5-7), 0-6 |
14 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Charles Chen | D8 1345 D3 2750 | Freddie Berning Hayden Dawson | D8 1435 D6 1940 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
10 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Harry Bell | D8 1315 D8 1475 | Luke Dizon Kelvin Edmonds | D8 1235 D7 1590 | Won | 1-6 6-4 10-4 |
10 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Harry Bell | D8 1285 D8 1445 | Bennet Atkins Jake Beresford | D5 2205 D10 0655 | Won | 6-3 3-6 10-6 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Vanessa Cairns | D8 1265 D5 1700 | Steve Charles Sarah Philipsen | D7 1520 D7 1125 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Daniil Glumskov | D8 1220 D9 1155 | Steve Charles Nick Duff | D7 1545 D9 1075 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |