Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Lize-Mari Beer
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Bucklands Beach
Player Code :
AKBKL1B
TP Member ID :
91318
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2425
Singles
: S3 2290
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2710
26 Feb 2017
1
Interclub
with
Ana Tamanika
D7 1745
D5 2145
Elyse Tse
Shona Nakano
D7 1655
D6 1980
Won
4-6 3-6
19 Feb 2017
1
Interclub
with
Ana Tamanika
D7 1740
D5 2140
Ashlee Graham
Sofia Shing
D8 1330
D8 1200
Won
6-0 6-1
19 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
with
Thomas Chapman
D7 1735
D8 1250
David Wagstaff
Travis Alexander
D10 0695
D11 0475
Won
9-0
12 Feb 2017
1
Interclub
with
Thomas Chapman
D7 1685
D8 1200
Yu Dian Dong
Lev Gorb
D8 1275
D9 1135
Won*
9-5
20 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Ke Ren
D7 1735
D7 1795
Tina Marie Li
Elyse Tse
D7 1795
D7 1645
Lost*
7-6(5) 6-0
19 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Ke Ren
D7 1730
D7 1790
Halle Faherty
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1215
D9 1199
Won
6-0 6-1
18 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Ke Ren
D7 1725
D7 1785
Olivia Cook
Faith Sadgrove
D8 1365
D9 1155
Won
6-1 6-2
18 Jan 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Ke Ren
D7 1720
D7 1780
Amelia Atkinson
Chelsea Summers
D8 1350
D9 0905
Won
6-0 6-0
16 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Thomas Chapman
D7 1715
D8 1210
Jessica Li
Lev Gorb
D9 1025
D9 1125
Won
4-1 2-4 [10-8]
16 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Thomas Chapman
D7 1710
D8 1205
Pippa Sherriff
Jedric Garcia
D9 1195
D9 1155
Won
4-1 4-2
16 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Thomas Chapman
D7 1705
D8 1200
Rani McGuire
Harry Pugh
D8 1355
D9 0950
Won
5-3 4-1
15 Jan 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Teinaki William
D7 1700
D8 1465
Natalie Hetherington
Wonjeong Kim
D9 0915
D9 0985
Won
6-0 6-3
14 Jan 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Teinaki William
D7 1695
D8 1460
Halle Fenkner
Hayley Phelan
D9 0980
D10 0845
Won
6-2 6-1
13 Jan 2017
RR4
Tournament
with
Jack Loutit
D7 1690
D8 1260
Ryan Carter
Olivia Cook
D9 1085
D8 1310
Won
6-4 6-2
13 Jan 2017
RR5
Tournament
with
Teinaki William
D7 1685
D8 1455
Halle Faherty
Pippa Sherriff
D8 1280
D9 1185
Won
6-2 6-0
04 Dec 2016
7
Interclub
with
Christina Beer
D7 1680
D7 1500
Louise Cairns
Rebecca Funnell
D10 0600
D10 0720
Won
9-1
27 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
with
Christina Huang
D7 1675
D9 1110
Charlotte Catherwood
Isabella Vesty
D8 1410
D10 0665
Won
9-3
30 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Christina Huang
D7 1665
D9 1085
Mei Coates
Jessica Rolle
D7 1505
D10 0740
Won
9/7
23 Oct 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Thomas Dai
D7 1665
D9 1199
Nont Prachuabmoh
Tina Marie Li
D8 1340
D7 1695
Lost
4-2 4-1
22 Oct 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Thomas Dai
D7 1660
D9 1199
Jade Kipa
Sasha Situe
D9 1095
D10 0765
Won
2-4 4-1 10-4
16 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Christina Beer
D7 1655
D7 1500
Emilie Taylor
Zoe Creevy
D11 0460
D11 0400
Won
9-1
10 Sep 2016
1
Interclub
with
Fuifuilupe Tamanika
D7 1650
D5 2270
Makayla Jolly
Claudia Sowter
D8 1200
D8 1200
Won
3/6,0/6
05 Sep 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Tina Marie Li
D7 1650
D7 1640
Jade Otway
Kyla Otway
D5 2155
D7 1770
Lost
6-0 6-0
05 Sep 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Tina Marie Li
D7 1645
D7 1635
Emma Jane Barclay
Bridget Han
D9 0990
D7 1720
Won
6-4 6-4
05 Sep 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Tina Marie Li
D7 1640
D7 1630
Allie Amey
Ella Bayley
D10 0840
D10 0710
Won
6-1 6-0
15 Jul 2016
RR3
Tournament
with
Sylvie Ruahe
D7 1635
D8 1350
Emma Jane Barclay
Ashlee Graham
D9 0985
D9 1110
Won
7-5 6-1
14 Jul 2016
RR2
Tournament
with
Sylvie Ruahe
D7 1625
D8 1340
Lauren O'Malley
Kennedy Taylor
D8 1210
D8 1340
Won
6-2 3-6 10-1
13 Jul 2016
RR1
Tournament
with
Sylvie Ruahe
D7 1620
D8 1335
Zoe Clapcott
Jacky Jones
D11 0500
D10 0640
Won
6-0 6-0
29 Apr 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Jessica Hunter
D7 1615
D9 0960
Ines Stephani
Amily Suga
D6 1845
D4 2430
Lost
6-2 6-4
28 Apr 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Jessica Hunter
D7 1565
D9 0910
Christie Gilbert
Olivia Hiku
D8 1435
D8 1325
Won*
3-6 6-2 [10-7]
27 Apr 2016
R16
Tournament
with
Jessica Hunter
D7 1555
D9 0900
Kate Edwards
Emma Pennells
D9 0990
D8 1335
Won
6-4 6-2
20 Apr 2016
C-Final
Tournament
with
Christina Beer
D7 1555
D8 1400
Toscana Bernie
Carys Robson
D7 1715
D7 1735
Lost
7-6(4) 0-6 11-9
20 Apr 2016
C-SF
Tournament
with
Christina Beer
D7 1505
D8 1350
Gemma Cliffe
Kennedy Taylor
D7 1700
D8 1380
Won*
6-0 6-1
19 Apr 2016
C-QF
Tournament
with
Christina Beer
D7 1500
D8 1345
Aaliyah Fountain
Sofia Shing
D11 0400
D9 0950
Won
6-1 6-0
19 Apr 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Christina Beer
D7 1500
D8 1345
Maggie Dai
Amelia Lawson
D6 2010
D5 2220
Lost
6-2 6-3
18 Apr 2016
R16
Tournament
with
Christina Beer
D8 1445
D8 1295
Makayla Jolly
Lauren O'Malley
D8 1265
D8 1260
Won*
6-2 6-0
10 Apr 2016
8
Interclub
with
Christina Huang
D8 1435
D9 0965
Celesti Tan
Niuniu Sun
D9 1185
D9 1090
Won
6/9
03 Apr 2016
7
Interclub
with
Oliver Hughson
D8 1385
D11 0599
Zac Aim
Daniel Joyce
D9 0950
D10 0620
Won*
9-8
28 Mar 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Bridget Han
D8 1385
D7 1520
Shona Nakano
Ke Ren
D6 1915
D7 1625
Lost
7-6(6) 1-6 [10-8]
25 Mar 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Bridget Han
D8 1380
D7 1515
Jacky Jones
Lucy Xu
D10 0630
D11 0410
Won
6-2 6-1
20 Mar 2016
6
Interclub
with
Thomas Chapman
D8 1330
D9 1105
Yu Dian Dong
Harry Salvesen
D9 0980
D9 0900
Won*
9-6
13 Mar 2016
5
Interclub
with
Oliver Hughson
D8 1330
D11 0599
Dean Lawrence
Todd Griffin
D8 1220
D12 0150
Lost
9-6
06 Mar 2016
4
Interclub
with
Oliver Hughson
D8 1280
D11 0560
Arjun Shah
Ethan Lobb
D11 0360
D10 0610
Won*
9-3
20 Feb 2016
6
Interclub
with
Christina Beer
D8 1270
D8 1265
Julie Taylor
Luxmi Sukha
D9 0900
D9 0950
Won
6-1,6-0
28 Feb 2016
3
Interclub
with
Thomas Chapman
D8 1260
D9 1090
Nicholas Curin
Ben Cullen
D10 0700
D12 0185
Won
9-1
21 Feb 2016
2
Interclub
with
Oliver Hughson
D8 1210
D11 0510
Ethan Farman
Oli Cranshaw
D9 0910
D10 0605
Won*
9-7
14 Feb 2016
1
Interclub
with
Matthew Cooper
D8 1200
D9 1055
Ethan Crackett
Morgan Baxter
D10 0660
D11 0350
Won
9-1
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy