Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Francesca Wells
Association :
Wairarapa
Club :
Greytown
Player Code :
WRGTFW
TP Member ID :
93863
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S8 0950
Doubles
: D9 0770
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
13 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S8 0845
William Orsborn
S8 1300
Lost
4-0, 4-1
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S8 0865
Sophie Fitzgerald
S8 0865
Lost
7-5 6-3
23 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S8 0855
George Broom
S11 0560
Won
1/4 1/4
21 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
S8 0850
Gabriella Nicholson
S10 0520
Won
4-1 4-0
21 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
S8 0845
Peta McKay
S10 0445
Won
4-0 4-0
21 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
S8 0840
Phillipa McLaren
S12 0045
Won
4-0 4-0
09 Oct 2020
R0
Tournament
S8 0850
Bobby Scott
S9 0995
Lost
6-1 6-2
08 Oct 2020
R1
Tournament
S8 0840
Robin Kos
S10 0620
Won
6-4 6-1
05 Oct 2020
R1
Tournament
S8 0810
Josie Jarvis
S9 0795
Won
6-0 6-3
15 Mar 2020
1
Interclub
S8 0810
Laura Silva
S6 1265
Lost
6-0 6-1
13 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
S8 0815
George Blundell
S9 1035
Lost
4-2 / 4-1
06 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
S8 0805
Billy Johnson
S11 0590
Won
1-8
29 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
S8 0845
George Broom
S11 0460
Lost
1-2 def
14 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
S8 0840
Issac Speirs
S12 0100
Won
0-4 0-4
08 Feb 2020
3
Team Event
S8 0810
Ayla Giesen
S8 0825
Won
7-5 7-5 10/5
08 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
S8 0800
Hannah Crawford
S10 0530
Won
6-4 6-1
08 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
S8 0800
Mansi Giri
S7 1170
Lost
6-2 6-2
06 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
S8 0800
Chichi Beck
S5 1655
Lost
0/6 0/6
16 Dec 2019
W-Final
Tournament
Belle Kinnear
Lost
Default
16 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
S8 0810
Phoebe Driscoll
S9 0765
Lost
2-6 Ret.
11 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
S8 0840
Netia Morison
S9 0610
Lost
6-3 5-7 10-8
02 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
S8 0850
Matthew Heard
S9 0960
Lost
5-3,2-4,5-4(10-7)
22 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
S8 0830
Caleb Roberts
S10 0665
Won
2-4 1-4
13 Nov 2019
QF
Tournament
S8 0835
Laura Silva
S7 1120
Lost
4-2 4-0
13 Nov 2019
R16
Tournament
S8 0805
Emma Roberts
S9 0745
Won
5-3 4-0
08 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
S8 0800
George Fenwick
S11 0375
Won
4-0 4-1
01 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
S9 0795
Oscar Whibley-Smith
S11 0325
Won
4-0 4-0
29 Oct 2019
Final
Tournament
S9 0790
Morgan Dudley
S11 0290
Won
4-2 4-0
29 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
S9 0785
Anna Smallwood
S11 0240
Won
4-0 4-1
29 Oct 2019
QF
Tournament
S9 0780
Francesca Shaw
S12 0125
Won
4-0 4-1
29 Oct 2019
R16
Tournament
S9 0775
Lucy Wyeth
S12 0125
Won
4-0 4-0
25 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
S9 0775
William Orsborn
S8 1235
Lost
4-1 4-0
12 Oct 2019
C-SF
Tournament
S9 0795
Oscar Wisler
S10 0740
Lost
2-6 6-0 10-6
12 Oct 2019
QF
Tournament
S8 0815
George Blundell
S9 0900
Lost
2-6 6-0 10-5
01 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
S8 0825
Ayla Giesen
S8 0925
Lost
6-4 6-1
30 Sep 2019
QF
Tournament
S8 0820
Hannah Crawford
S10 0430
Won
6-0 7-5
30 Sep 2019
R1
Tournament
S8 0815
Hannah Hoffman
S11 0210
Won
6-1 6-2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S8 1225
11 Sep 2019
SF
Tournament
Elise Segedin
Lost
Default
10 Sep 2019
QF
Tournament
S8 1225
Jasmine Tran
S8 1280
Lost
6-0 6-1
10 Sep 2019
R16
Tournament
S8 1225
Tatum Falck
S7 1730
Lost
6-0 6-0
09 Sep 2019
R32
Tournament
S8 1215
Jasmine Chai
S9 0950
Won
6-4 6-3
31 Aug 2019
RR3
Tournament
S8 1215
Amber Dano
S6 1810
Lost
6-0 6-1
31 Aug 2019
RR2
Tournament
S8 1210
Emily Dunn
S10 0650
Won
6-0 6-0
31 Aug 2019
RR1
Tournament
S8 1260
Ayla Giesen
S8 1360
Lost*
6-2 6-4
16 Apr 2019
RR4
Tournament
S8 1210
India Apatu
S8 1220
Won*
4-2 4-0
16 Apr 2019
RR5
Tournament
S8 1210
Sophie Webber
S8 1440
Lost
4-0 4-1
15 Apr 2019
RR3
Tournament
S8 1200
Taryn Backhouse
S9 0900
Won
4-0 4-0
15 Apr 2019
RR1
Tournament
S8 1200
Mansi Giri
S9 1000
Lost*
1-4 5-4 [12-10]
31 Mar 2019
1
Team Event
S8 1200
Nicola Sutherland-Smith
S8 1265
Lost*
6-3 6-2
30 Mar 2019
3
Team Event
Abby Ross
Won
Default
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy