| | | | | | | |
10 Jan 2021 | Final | Tournament with Tasman Daly | D9 1145 D10 0875 | Franklin Barry Liam Howes | D8 1385 D11 0525 | Lost | 6-7(4) 6-2 [10-6] |
09 Jan 2021 | SF | Tournament with Tasman Daly | D9 1140 D10 0870 | Liam Donaldson Griffin Thomas | D11 0460 D11 0335 | Won | 7-5 Ret. |
09 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Tasman Daly | D9 1135 D10 0865 | Sean Hillberg Toni Lombardi | D10 0645 D10 0650 | Won | 2-6 6-3 [10-8] |
19 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jordan Silcock | D9 1130 D10 0525 | Jana Beneke Stirling Hamilton | D10 0575 D12 0090 | Won | 4-1,4-0 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Petrea MacGillivray | D9 1125 D8 0815 | Jackson Wright Amy Matheson | D11 0425 D10 0415 | Won | 3-5,1-4 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jordan Silcock | D9 1145 D10 0515 | Reto Schori Libby Ward | D9 1095 D10 0445 | Lost | 7 - 9 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Ben Marsh | D9 1100 D9 0965 | Reto Schori Hamish McEwan | D9 1120 D8 1265 | Won | 9 - 2 |
06 Dec 2020 | 2 | Team Event with Tayla Smart | D9 1120 D8 0935 | Jake Parsons Holly-Jayne Feutz | D8 1295 D9 0755 | Lost | 4/5 4/1 17/15 |
06 Dec 2020 | 2 | Team Event with Aidan Lapslie | D9 1120 D11 0410 | Jacob Adam Jake Parsons | D10 0865 D8 1290 | Lost | 6/1 6/3 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jordan Silcock | D9 1110 D10 0510 | Flynn Martin Max Martin | D10 0715 D11 0480 | Won | 5-3, 4-0 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Max Walsh | D9 1130 D9 1020 | Hamish McEwan Kerry Walsh | D8 1245 D10 0745 | Lost | 9 - 7 |
29 Nov 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Tayla Smart | D9 1120 D8 0905 | Ben Hauschild Isabella Van Dooren | D10 0615 D8 0840 | Won | 5-4(2) 5-4(7) 7-2 |
29 Nov 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Seth Green | D9 1110 D10 0600 | Ben Hauschild Austin Fowler | D10 0620 D10 0670 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
28 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jordan Silcock | D9 1100 D10 0450 | Caleb Farrow Asher Farrow | D11 0460 D10 0620 | Won | 0-4,4-1,(TB 3-7) |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ben Marsh | D9 1070 D9 0935 | Liam Potter Nicole Hubrick | D8 1295 D9 0740 | Won | 9 - 7 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ed Davidson | D9 1040 D9 1140 | Liam Potter Andrew Walmsley | D8 1315 D10 0725 | Won | 9 - 2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Max Walsh | D9 1035 D9 1055 | Tom Kerry Joseph Saunders | D10 0775 D11 0540 | Won | 9 - 4 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ben Marsh | D9 1025 D9 0920 | Tom Kerry Eirinn Moore | D10 0780 D10 0650 | Won | 9 - 6 |
21 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jordan Silcock | D9 1005 D10 0430 | Ethan Trolove Marcus Leopold | D11 0575 D11 0570 | Won | 5-3, 4-4 (TB 7-3) |
07 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jordan Silcock | D9 1015 D10 0460 | Tayla Smart Maddison Smart | D8 0835 D8 0855 | Lost | 4-0, 1-4, 7-5 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ben Marsh | D9 1035 D9 0960 | Hamish McEwan Guy Trolove | D9 1165 D9 0900 | Lost | 9 - 5 |
31 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jordan Silcock | D9 1055 D10 0475 | Tom Kerry Jonas Keeys | D10 0765 D10 0665 | Lost | 1-4, 4-2, 4-7 (TB) |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Petrea MacGillivray | D9 1045 D8 0870 | Andrew Walmsley Rebecca Rogers | D10 0660 D9 0675 | Won | 1 - 9 |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ben Marsh | D9 1025 D9 0965 | Joseph Smithey Andrew Walmsley | D9 1110 D10 0670 | Won | 5 - 9 |
14 Mar 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jordan Silcock | D9 0980 D10 0400 | Maddison Smart Tayla Smart | D8 0845 D8 0810 | Won | 4-5(4-7), 5-3, (4-7) |
07 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jordan Silcock | D9 0980 D10 0400 | Jackson Pullar Sophie Dobson | D7 1650 D9 0725 | Lost | 4-5 (TB 5-7) 1-4 |
06 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Lucas Kerry | D9 0975 D9 1190 | Toby McCutcheon Seb Hinton-Russell | D11 0545 D11 0535 | Won | 6-2; 7-5 |
29 Feb 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Libby Ward | D9 0930 D10 0425 | Danielle Scheepers Flynn Martin | D7 1010 D10 0700 | Won | 4-1, 4-1 |
28 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Max Walsh | D9 0920 D9 1040 | Hugo Bartolomei Freddie Coates | D10 0700 D10 0735 | Won | 2-6,5-7 |
22 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jordan Silcock | D9 0930 D10 0410 | Geordie Hassall Regan Holden | D10 0650 D10 0890 | Lost | 0-4,4-1,7-5 |
21 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Lucas Kerry | D9 0900 D9 1120 | Oliver Walker Finlay Fairweather-Logie | D9 1020 D10 0805 | Won | 6-1; 7-5 |
14 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Max Walsh | D9 0905 D9 1020 | Mitchel Penn Elliott Croft | D9 1140 D9 1080 | Lost | 6/2 6/4 |
09 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Hannah Lawler | D10 0885 D9 0600 | Max Topham Emma Wason | D10 0735 D10 0470 | Won | 4-1 4-1 |
09 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Riley Acutt | D10 0855 D10 0630 | Max Topham James Wright | D10 0755 D10 0660 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
08 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jordan Silcock | D10 0825 D11 0350 | Fynn McLaughlan Jacob Dykes | D11 0565 D11 0570 | Won | 4-1 3-5 (7-3) |
07 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Lucas Kerry | D10 0845 D9 1060 | Liam Boyd Caleb Hale | D9 1130 D9 0930 | Lost | 2/6 4/6 |
01 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jordan Silcock | D10 0825 D11 0300 | Benj Chick Isabelle Farmer | D11 0575 D11 0230 | Won | 4-2,4-2 |
14 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Jordan Silcock | D10 0835 D11 0320 | Regan Holden Geordie Hassall | D10 0840 D10 0610 | Lost | 4-1; 4-1 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Hamish Pettigrew | D10 0855 D10 0705 | Maddison Smart Tayla Smart | D9 0695 D9 0680 | Lost | 4-5(5-7),4-1, (9-11) |
06 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Ed Davidson | D10 0855 D9 1130 | Alex McCorkindale Oliver Wong | D8 1295 D8 1295 | Lost | 6 2 6 1 |
01 Dec 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Tinesha Benson | D10 0860 D10 0410 | Ollie Bubb Angel Spooner | D9 1120 D9 0650 | Lost | 4-1 4-1 |
01 Dec 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Tom Kerry | D10 0870 D10 0630 | Ollie Bubb Lachlan Adam | D9 1100 D10 0735 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jordan Silcock | D10 0840 D11 0260 | Fynn McLaughlan Jacob Dykes | D10 0610 D10 0620 | Won | 2-4 2-4 |
29 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Tom Kerry | D10 0830 D10 0630 | Oscar Perrim Charlie de Costobadie | D10 0675 D11 0320 | Won | 6-0 | 6-0 |
24 Nov 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Tayla Smart | D10 0835 D9 0670 | Alex McCorkindale Isabella Van Dooren | D8 1295 D9 0745 | Lost | 4-0 4-1 |
24 Nov 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Tom Kerry | D10 0835 D10 0630 | Alex McCorkindale Isaac Tabb | D8 1290 D9 0970 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
23 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jordan Silcock | D10 0835 D11 0230 | Jackson Pullar Sophie Dobson | D8 1370 D10 0505 | Lost | 4-2,5-4,7-2 |
22 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Max Walsh | D10 0860 D9 1010 | Harvey Watts Finlay Murray | D10 0830 D10 0685 | Lost | 2-6 1-6 |
09 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jordan Silcock | D10 0830 D11 0200 | Benj Chick Isabelle Farmer | D10 0625 D11 0290 | Won | 0-4 3-5 |
01 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Ed Davidson | D10 0850 D9 1150 | Anzac Robinson Oliver Walker | D9 0925 D9 0900 | Lost | 3-6 3-6 |