Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Tuhina Sambhus
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Khandallah
Player Code :
WNKHT5S
TP Member ID :
95945
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S3 2230
Doubles
: D4 2070
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
S4 1810
Amber Dano
S5 1645
Lost
6-1 6-1
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
S4 1800
Heather Martindale
S5 1565
Won
63 62
20 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
S4 1805
Alice Bolton
S5 1575
Lost
7-6(8), 7-5
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
S5 1745
Nichola Boyles
S4 1945
Won
6-2 6-4
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
S5 1755
Hannah Walpole
S4 1925
Lost
5-7 6-3 3-6
19 Jan 2021
R32
Tournament
S5 1755
Aimee Brown
S3 2110
Lost
6-3 6-2
13 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
S5 1760
Rosearna Stairmand
S4 2050
Lost
6-4 6-1
12 Jan 2021
R32
Tournament
S5 1770
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
S4 1880
Lost
6-1 6-1
22 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S5 1750
Mya Haigh
S5 1560
Won
6-4 6-2
22 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S5 1745
Danielle Scheepers
S6 1365
Won
6-1 6-2
20 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
S5 1715
Mia Campbell
S5 1695
Won
6-1 6-0
20 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
S5 1715
Renee Zhang
S2 2545
Lost
6-2 6-0
17 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
S5 1695
Mala Krzanic
S5 1500
Won
6-4 6-0
16 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S5 1715
Kyna Decruy
S5 1780
Lost
5-7 6-0 10-5
16 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S5 1685
Sophie McDermott
S5 1780
Won
6-2 6-4
15 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
S5 1640
Pippa Sherriff
S4 1810
Won
6-4 6-1
15 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
S5 1660
Natalie Hetherington
S5 1690
Lost
6-1 6-4
06 Dec 2020
1
Team Event
S5 1650
Charlotte Painter
S6 1425
Won
6-3, 6-3
05 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
S5 1655
Juliane Gillespie
S4 1945
Lost
6-7(5) 3-6
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
S5 1595
Rachel Baxter
S4 1815
Won
6-0 6-1
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S5 1605
Kyna Decruy
S5 1720
Lost
6-1 6-3
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S5 1595
Brittany McCracken
S6 1330
Won
6-3, 6-1
09 Nov 2020
3/4
Tournament
S5 1615
Mia Campbell
S5 1635
Lost
7-6(0) 3-6 6-2
08 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
S5 1635
Emma Mason
S5 1565
Lost
3-6 6-3 6-1
08 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
S5 1655
Xin-xin Zhu
S5 1725
Lost
6-3 6-4
07 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
S5 1625
Charlie Byers
S5 1645
Won
1-6 6-3 6-1
07 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
S5 1625
Aishi Das
S3 2200
Lost
7-5 6-2
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
S5 1655
Faith Sadgrove
S6 1455
Lost
4-6 6-1 6-4
26 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
S5 1650
India Apatu
S6 1285
Won
6-1 6-4
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
S5 1590
Olivia Brown
S4 1855
Won
5-7 2-6
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
S5 1610
Emma Mason
S5 1515
Lost
7-5 6-3
23 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
S5 1635
Mya Haigh
S6 1460
Lost
6-3 4-6 3-6
23 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
S5 1615
Mala Krzanic
S6 1450
Won
6-0 6-1
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S5 1585
Annabelle Hodder
S5 1520
Won
6-3 6-0
06 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
S5 1575
Laura Silva
S6 1360
Won
6-1 6-1
06 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
Mala Krzanic
Won
Default
05 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
S5 1570
Greta Mazey
S9 0605
Won
6-0 6-0
05 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
S5 1565
Merisa Reid
S8 0840
Won
6-0 6-0
30 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
S5 1590
Xin-xin Zhu
S6 1490
Lost
6-2 6-0
30 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
S5 1570
Mala Krzanic
S6 1400
Won
6-0 6-2
29 Sep 2020
N-Final
Tournament
S5 1540
Katie Oliver
S5 1520
Won
6-3 6-0
29 Sep 2020
N-SF
Tournament
S5 1535
Jasmine Tran
S6 1235
Won
6-2 6-4
28 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
S5 1565
Jessica Druskovich
S6 1360
Lost
6-3 7-5
28 Sep 2020
R1
Tournament
S5 1545
Muhan Cui
S6 1415
Won
7-5 7-5
06 Sep 2020
RR3
Tournament
S5 1515
Amber Dano
S6 1420
Won
4-1 4-1
06 Sep 2020
RR2
Tournament
S5 1540
Faith Sadgrove
S6 1420
Lost
4-3(4) 2-4 10-7
05 Sep 2020
RR3
Tournament
S5 1535
Josie Jarvis
S9 0785
Won
6-0 6-0
05 Sep 2020
RR2
Tournament
S5 1515
Laura Silva
S6 1345
Won
6-1 6-0
09 Aug 2020
Final
Tournament
Sophie Karl
Won
Default
08 Aug 2020
SF
Tournament
S5 1525
Kyna Decruy
S5 1690
Lost
6-2 6-2
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy