Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Tanvi Kidiyappa
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Campbell Park
Player Code :
AKCPTK
TP Member ID :
96091
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 0905
Singles
: S6 1230
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 Feb 2021
7
Interclub
with
Fiona He
D8 0840
D11 0280
Imogen Weenink
Amelia Todd
D10 0430
D10 0465
Lost
6-0 6-3
21 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Mala Krzanic
D8 0850
D7 1105
Jessie Chen
Zara Ranchhod
D7 1130
D7 1130
Lost
6/3 6/2
20 Feb 2021
7
Interclub
with
Mala Krzanic
D8 0860
D7 1115
Sian English
Natasha Zelow
D7 1105
D7 1085
Lost
4-6 6-2 11-9
13 Feb 2021
6
Interclub
with
Amelia Waters
D8 0850
D9 0655
Jhanna Savov
Rosa Dewhurst
D9 0635
D11 0350
Won
6-0 6-3
07 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Sofia Shing
D8 0820
D4 1885
Olivia Brown
Hana Rose
D5 1510
D6 1205
Won
6-3 6-2
07 Feb 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Sofia Shing
D8 0800
D4 1865
Audrey Newman
Katie Oliver
D7 1080
D6 1240
Won
6-1 7-6
26 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Boidehi Ukil
D8 0805
D8 0935
Jasmine Tran
Sasha Warren
D9 0730
D6 1205
Lost
6-3 6-4
25 Jan 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Boidehi Ukil
D8 0800
D8 0930
Jessica Bergin
Greta Mazey
D9 0615
D10 0450
Won
6-1 6-0
25 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Boidehi Ukil
D8 0830
D8 0970
Sammi Liu
Mina Zhang
D9 0665
D10 0530
Lost
6-4 6-4
24 Jan 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Boidehi Ukil
D8 0800
D8 0940
Dallas King-Ehau
Yashwitha Reddy
D9 0660
D8 0905
Won
6-1 7-6(4)
20 Dec 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Krish Shekaran
D9 0725
D6 2075
Dana Heiford
Trudie von Huben
D4 1830
D4 2095
Won
6-3 6-2
19 Dec 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Krish Shekaran
D9 0650
D6 1995
Cheryl Henderson
Jo Palmer
D4 1975
D4 1825
Won
6-1 6-2
13 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Boidehi Ukil
D9 0670
D8 0980
Frankie Wingate
Sasha Tuxford
D8 0835
D9 0685
Lost
6:0, 6:1
12 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Elisha Anderson
D9 0700
D6 1280
Sammi Liu
Yashwitha Reddy
D9 0605
D8 0850
Lost
6-3 4-6 9-11
06 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Xin-xin Zhu
D9 0680
D8 0995
Jasmine Chai
Ashley Pauling
D9 0760
D9 0710
Won
4-6 6-4 10-7
05 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
with
Amelia Waters
D9 0680
D9 0620
Jenni Wickes
Louisa Cleave
D7 1160
D9 0795
Lost
3-6 6-4 10-7
15 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Tiaare Ahovelo
D9 0650
D9 0690
Amelia Waters
Louise O'Rourke
D9 0685
D9 0625
Won
6-4 7-6
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Amelia Waters
D9 0650
D9 0685
Nancy Yan
Mandy Druskovich
D9 0600
D6 1345
Lost
7-5 / 6-0
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Alexandra Ioan
D10 0575
D11 0340
Emily Drumm
Clare Luiten
D6 1220
D10 0565
Won
4/6 7/5 10/5
10 Oct 2020
C-Final
Tournament
with
Ally Chu
D10 0555
D10 0555
Isabella Pua
Jacynta Rakete
D10 0445
D11 0340
Won
6-2 7-5
09 Oct 2020
C-QF
Tournament
with
Ally Chu
D10 0545
D10 0545
Athena Abrogena
Sophie Lin
D11 0285
D11 0225
Won
6-3 7-6(2)
08 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Ally Chu
D10 0545
D10 0545
Olivia Brown
Mischa Mardanus-Budiono
D6 1305
D9 0700
Lost
6-3 6-2
03 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Amelia Waters
D10 0540
D9 0745
Jasmine Gulanes
Gabrielle Austin
D11 0360
D11 0280
Won
6-3 7-6 (4)
05 Jul 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Samaara Robin
D10 0540
D12 0125
Olivia Brown
Mischa Mardanus-Budiono
D6 1305
D9 0710
Lost
5-3 4-0
15 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Annie Li
D10 0560
D10 0590
Louise O'Rourke
Amelia Waters
D9 0625
D9 0600
Lost
9-8(3)
10 Mar 2020
9
Interclub
with
Britta Turner
D10 0540
D8 0825
Darina Yeremchuk
Paige Docking
D10 0550
D10 0475
Won
6-2 6-4
08 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Nancy Wei
D10 0530
D10 0545
Emily Shatwell
Emily Reddy
D11 0300
D12 0190
Won
9/5
25 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Milly Scott
D10 0535
D11 0345
Joanna Bates
Sherryn MacDonald
D9 0700
D9 0630
Lost
6-1,6-3
23 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Nancy Wei
D10 0525
D10 0535
Isabelle Shepherd
Bianca Young-Smith
D11 0315
D11 0290
Won
9/3
11 Feb 2020
5
Interclub
with
Jeanette Elley
D10 0525
D5 1500
Dalene Proctor
Lorrene Coe
D4 1835
D5 1665
Lost
7/6, 6/2
01 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Clare Findlay
D10 0525
D7 1105
Craigie McCulloch
Akshatha Ananth
D2 2920
D6 1310
Lost
6-2,6-1
08 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Nancy Wei
D10 0495
D10 0530
Sarah Mercer
Jorja Kane
D10 0465
D11 0380
Won
9/3
01 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Nancy Wei
D10 0465
D10 0500
Maia Cunningham
Fionnuala Omeri
D10 0435
D10 0520
Won
9/8
26 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Milly Scott
D10 0485
D10 0400
Julie Cooke
Darina Yeremchuk
D10 0430
D10 0455
Lost
6-3 6-0
17 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Nancy Wei
D10 0465
D10 0460
Bella Foster
Ella Bardin
D10 0400
D11 0200
Won
9/4
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Britta Turner
D10 0490
D8 0875
Sasha Tuxford
Frankie Wingate
D10 0510
D10 0470
Lost
2-6, 6-7
12 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Britta Turner
D10 0470
D8 0855
Joanna Bates
Mandy Herrick
D9 0680
D10 0430
Won
7-5, 6-1
10 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Stella Holloway
D10 0450
D11 0345
Grace McCarthy
Isabelle Shepherd
D11 0215
D11 0295
Won
9/3
03 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Nancy Wei
D10 0430
D10 0440
Hannah Srzich
Stella Srzich
D11 0285
D11 0200
Won
9/1
12 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Nancy Wei
D10 0435
D10 0445
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
Xin-xin Zhu
D8 0835
D9 0615
Lost
0-6 1-6
08 Oct 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Supreet Kaur
D10 0445
D11 0310
Jessica Bergin
Jessie Chen
D10 0525
D9 0605
Lost
6-0 6-0
28 Sep 2019
2
Interclub
with
Charlotte Findlay
D10 0445
D9 0600
Emma Anderson
Sophie Karl
D8 0910
D7 1015
Lost
6/0 6/0
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 675
14 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Britta Turner
D10 0675
D8 1315
Hana Rose
Melissa Rigby
D7 1500
D6 2045
Lost
6/0, 6/1
04 Aug 2019
7
Interclub
with
Miranda Graham
D10 0675
D10 0715
Claire Lacina
Jane Carey
D9 0900
D7 1780
Lost
6-1, 6-2
21 Jul 2019
6
Interclub
with
Jeanette Elley
D10 0675
D5 2110
Christelle Favan
Tayla MacDonald
D3 2905
D11 0415
Lost
1-6 6-3 3-10
07 Jul 2019
5
Interclub
with
Jeanette Elley
D10 0675
D5 2110
Zara Cornwell
Lisa Stokes
D6 1955
D8 1465
Lost
4-6 6-0 7-10
23 Jun 2019
4
Interclub
with
Jeanette Elley
D10 0725
D5 2160
Kate Anderson
Emmeline Duncan
D9 1199
D9 1025
Lost*
6/1, 6/1
19 May 2019
2
Interclub
with
Jeanette Elley
D10 0720
D5 2155
Katie Bowdler
Zara Ranchhod
D7 1600
D10 0680
Won
6-4 7-6
05 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Miranda Graham
D10 0670
D10 0665
Lin Ma
Surabhi Shukla
D8 1200
D11 0305
Won*
6/4 6/3
21 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Erin O'Neill
D10 0720
D10 0730
Stacie Choe
Muhan Cui
D10 0620
D10 0745
Lost*
6-1 3-6 10-4
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy