Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Amanda Kilworth
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Nelson
Player Code :
NBNLA1K
TP Member ID :
96632
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 0685
Singles
: S9 0600
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
04 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Alex Chisnall
D9 0695
D9 0780
Janelle McGregor
Toni Lindsay
D9 0655
D8 0825
Lost
6/1
04 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Gina Persico
D9 0705
D10 0445
Janelle McGregor
Amber Healy
D9 0635
D9 0760
Lost
6/4
04 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Michelle Longman
D9 0710
D10 0545
Dana Weir
Janelle McGregor
D7 1145
D9 0625
Lost
6/4
05 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Georgie Hoby-Scutt
D9 0735
D8 0825
Hettie Malan
Julie Raateland
D10 0460
D9 0760
Lost
6 4
05 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Michelle Longman
D9 0740
D10 0570
Melanie Seymour
Julie Raateland
D7 1100
D9 0750
Lost
7 5
05 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Gina Persico
D9 0750
D10 0405
Julie Raateland
Kathryn Stahl
D9 0730
D9 0795
Lost
6 2
29 Jan 2020
9
Interclub
with
Gina Persico
D9 0770
D10 0425
Sarah Mather
Amber Healy
D10 0560
D10 0565
Lost
6-1
29 Jan 2020
9
Interclub
with
Gina Persico
D9 0740
D11 0395
Sarah Mather
Toni Lindsay
D10 0580
D9 0645
Won
6.-3
29 Jan 2020
9
Interclub
with
Alex Chisnall
D9 0710
D9 0650
Sarah Mather
Janelle McGregor
D9 0600
D9 0690
Won
6-5
04 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Michelle Longman
D9 0690
D10 0570
Charlotte Bass
Tracy Griffith
D10 0520
D11 0395
Won
6-1
04 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Georgie Hoby-Scutt
D9 0685
D8 0850
Jo Kininmonth
Tracy Griffith
D10 0515
D11 0395
Won
6-2
04 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Alex Chisnall
D9 0675
D9 0600
Tracy Griffith
Leanne Ford
D10 0400
D10 0445
Won
6-5
13 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Michelle Longman
D9 0600
D10 0445
Julie Raateland
Ngaire Warner
D9 0715
D7 1005
Won
6-3
13 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Georgie Hoby-Scutt
D9 0600
D8 0820
Bronwyn Shallcrass
Ngaire Warner
D9 0740
D8 0985
Lost
7-5
13 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Alex Chisnall
D9 0600
D9 0600
Ngaire Warner
Chris Stuart
D8 0965
D9 0600
Lost
6-1
16 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Georgie Hoby-Scutt
Lyndal McMeeking
Tracey Murray
Won
Default
16 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Michelle Longman
Bridget Miller
Lyndal McMeeking
Won
Default
16 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Alex Chisnall
Lyndal McMeeking
Tracey Murray
Won
Default
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 900
15 Jul 2019
Adjustment D9 0900
Reason: Inactivity
06 Dec 2017
4
Interclub
with
Alex Chisnall
D9 0955
D10 0725
Jane Mitchell
Hilde Van Santen
D8 1290
D10 0750
Lost
3-6
06 Dec 2017
4
Interclub
with
Victoria Hall
D9 0955
D10 0610
Jane Mitchell
Fiona Gower
D8 1285
D8 1210
Lost
2-6
06 Dec 2017
4
Interclub
with
Georgie Hoby-Scutt
D9 0955
D10 0710
Jane Mitchell
Stephanie Trevena
D8 1280
D8 1430
Lost
6-7
22 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Georgie Hoby-Scutt
D9 1005
D10 0710
Jodie Allan
Nicola Napier
D10 0700
D10 0600
Lost*
6-3
22 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Alex Chisnall
D9 0995
D10 0710
Jodie Allan
Annie Clarkson
D10 0700
D10 0600
Won
7-6
22 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Victoria Hall
D9 0985
D10 0600
Marina Hirst-Tristram
Jodie Allan
D10 0710
D10 0700
Won
6-1
15 Nov 2017
1
Interclub
with
Georgie Hoby-Scutt
D9 0975
D10 0600
Nicola Hunter
Kirsten Robb
D10 0660
D10 0600
Won
6-1
15 Nov 2017
1
Interclub
with
Alex Chisnall
D9 0965
D10 0700
Ginny Hunter
Kirsten Robb
D10 0605
D10 0600
Won
6-0
15 Nov 2017
1
Interclub
with
Victoria Hall
D9 0955
D10 0625
Kate MacNamara
Kirsten Robb
D10 0610
D10 0600
Won
6-2
01 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Alex Chisnall
D9 0955
D10 0650
Fiona Gower
Phoebe Tayerle
D8 1215
D9 0985
Lost
3-6
01 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Georgie Hoby-Scutt
D9 0955
D10 0600
Fiona Gower
Hilde Van Santen
D8 1205
D10 0730
Lost
1-6
01 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
with
Victoria Hall
D9 0955
D10 0625
Jane Mitchell
Fiona Gower
D8 1305
D8 1200
Lost
4-6
18 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Kirsten Thorp
D9 1005
D7 1590
Tracy Young
Nicola Rae
D8 1385
D8 1200
Lost*
6-3
18 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Alex Chisnall
D9 1005
D10 0650
Tracy Young
Kay Field
D8 1380
D9 1000
Lost
6-1
18 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Victoria Hall
D9 1005
D10 0600
Tracy Young
Sophie Young
D8 1375
D9 0900
Lost
6-1
22 Feb 2017
14
Interclub
with
Michelle Inglis
D9 0995
D7 1500
Mandy Smith
Cath Christmas
D8 1200
D9 0900
Won
7-5
22 Feb 2017
14
Interclub
with
Akiko Miyamoto
D9 0985
D8 1325
Kay Field
Cath Christmas
D9 1050
D9 0900
Won
6-3
22 Feb 2017
14
Interclub
with
Helen Watson
D9 0935
D9 0900
Nicola Rae
Cath Christmas
D8 1200
D9 0910
Won*
6-3
07 Dec 2016
9
Interclub
with
Michelle Inglis
D9 0930
D7 1510
Juliana Trolove
Cath Christmas
D9 1050
D9 1010
Won
6-3
07 Dec 2016
9
Interclub
with
Kirsten Thorp
D9 0925
D7 1510
Kay Field
Cath Christmas
D9 1050
D9 1010
Won
6-2
07 Dec 2016
9
Interclub
with
Akiko Miyamoto
D9 0915
D8 1300
Mandy Smith
Cath Christmas
D9 1100
D9 1010
Won
6-3
15 Feb 2017
13
Interclub
with
Kirsten Thorp
D9 0910
D7 1500
Samantha Cronin
Hester Trolove
D10 0700
D10 0650
Won
7-5
15 Feb 2017
13
Interclub
with
Sue Hill
D9 0960
D7 1605
Kate Cronin
Hester Trolove
D8 1395
D10 0600
Lost*
1-6
15 Feb 2017
13
Interclub
with
Caroline Gibbons
D9 1010
D9 0900
Hester Trolove
Willow Trolove
D11 0515
D11 0300
Lost*
6-7
01 Feb 2017
11
Interclub
with
Sue Hill
D9 1010
D7 1500
Marie Albertson
Jenny Johnson
D8 1499
D7 1585
Lost
6-2
01 Feb 2017
11
Interclub
with
Michelle Inglis
D9 1010
D8 1499
Gill Lewis
Jenny Johnson
D6 1870
D7 1580
Lost
6-1
01 Feb 2017
11
Interclub
with
Akiko Miyamoto
D9 1010
D8 1210
Noeline Robertson
Jenny Johnson
D7 1625
D7 1575
Lost
7-5
25 Jan 2017
10
Interclub
with
Sue Hill
D9 1060
D7 1515
Dianna Parr
Julie Raateland
D8 1420
D9 0900
Lost*
7-6 (7-3)
25 Jan 2017
10
Interclub
with
Michelle Inglis
D9 1010
D8 1449
Jane Mitchell
Julie Raateland
D8 1200
D9 0900
Won*
7-6 (11-9)
25 Jan 2017
10
Interclub
with
Kirsten Thorp
D9 0960
D8 1425
Fiona Gower
Julie Raateland
D8 1200
D9 0900
Won*
6-1
30 Nov 2016
8
Interclub
with
Akiko Miyamoto
D9 0950
D8 1200
Irene Turner
Beccs Armstrong
D9 0950
D9 0920
Won
6-4
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy