Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Charlie Byers
Association :
Otago
Club :
Taieri
Player Code :
OTTRCHB
TP Member ID :
97204
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S3 2240
Doubles
: D3 2135
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S5 1640
Bailee Wilson
S4 1810
Lost
6-3, 4-6 tb 10-8
15 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
S5 1635
Makayla Ramage
S6 1200
Won
6-2, 6-0
09 Nov 2020
Final
Tournament
S5 1655
Emma Mason
S5 1595
Lost
7-5 6-3
08 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
S5 1625
Mia Campbell
S5 1655
Won
7-5 6-0
08 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
S5 1625
Aishi Das
S3 2210
Lost
6-1 6-3
07 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
S5 1645
Tuhina Sambhus
S5 1625
Lost
1-6 6-3 6-1
07 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
S5 1665
Xin-xin Zhu
S5 1695
Lost
6-4 6-3
01 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S5 1660
Phoebe Guile-Hughes
S8 0960
Won
6-1 6-1
26 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
S5 1680
Muhan Cui
S5 1595
Lost
3-6 6-2 7-5
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
S5 1680
Ruby Young
S3 2125
Lost
6-2 6-4
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
S5 1700
Mahinarangi Warren
S5 1740
Lost
6-4 6-3
23 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
S5 1720
Mia Campbell
S5 1635
Lost
6-3 3-6 6-3
23 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
S5 1740
Olivia Brown
S4 1825
Lost
7-6 3-6 6-1
18 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
S5 1735
Rakhee Raghunandan
S9 0630
Won
6-0, 6-0
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S5 1715
Emma Mason
S5 1520
Won
1-6 1-6
10 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
S5 1695
Katie Oliver
S5 1545
Won
6-0 6-4
09 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
S5 1685
Mya Haigh
S6 1470
Won
6-2 6-2
08 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
S5 1715
Amber Dano
S6 1455
Lost
6-1 6-0
06 Oct 2020
NE-Final
Tournament
S5 1695
Emma Mason
S5 1520
Won
6-3 6-2
05 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
S5 1725
Audrey Newman
S6 1495
Lost
3-6 6-4 6-1
04 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
S5 1720
Maia Liu
S6 1420
Won
6-1 6-3
20 Sep 2020
Final
Tournament
S5 1750
Sophie McDermott
S6 1455
Lost
6-3 7-5
19 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
S5 1730
Nishitha Maarka
S5 1610
Won
6-3 6-7(5) [10-6]
19 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
S5 1730
Sofia Shing
S3 2280
Lost
6-3 6-0
14 Sep 2020
Final
Tournament
S5 1730
Ruby Young
S4 2095
Lost
6-2 6-4
13 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
S5 1720
Emma Mason
S6 1490
Won
6-4 6-3
12 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
S5 1700
Mya Haigh
S5 1570
Won
6-4 6-3
12 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
S5 1670
Nishitha Maarka
S5 1635
Won
6-3 6-2
16 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
S5 1660
Ashley Welsh
S6 1400
Won
6-0 6-2
16 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
S5 1655
Freya Maguire
S6 1285
Won
6-0 6-1
16 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
S5 1650
Emma Jackson
S7 1090
Won
6-2 6-1
15 Jul 2020
R1
Tournament
S5 1620
Nishitha Maarka
S5 1580
Won
6-3 6-4
15 Jul 2020
RR3
Tournament
S5 1615
Danielle Scheepers
S6 1215
Won
6-0 6-0
15 Jul 2020
RR2
Tournament
S5 1595
Maia Liu
S6 1440
Won
6-3 6-0
07 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
S5 1520
Pippa Sherriff
S4 1830
Won
6-2 3-6 [10-5]
06 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
S6 1475
Natalie Hetherington
S5 1600
Won
6-1 6-1
06 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
S6 1445
Maia Liu
S6 1395
Won
6-0 7-6(2)
08 Mar 2020
3/4
Tournament
S6 1435
Makayla Ramage
S7 1165
Won
6-2 6-2
07 Mar 2020
SF
Tournament
S6 1455
Mya Haigh
S5 1530
Lost
6-3 6-1
07 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
S6 1450
Ella Richardson
S7 1040
Won
6-0 6-2
12 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
S6 1445
Maia Hunter
S8 0860
Won
4-1 4-0
29 Feb 2020
5
Team Event
S6 1440
Erin O'Neill
S8 0910
Won
2-6, 0-6
29 Feb 2020
3
Team Event
S6 1440
Ruby Young
S4 2060
Lost
6-1, 6-2
29 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
S6 1420
Lily Parkinson
S6 1315
Won
6-1, 6-2
23 Feb 2020
6
Team Event
S6 1460
Kim Heads
S8 0965
Lost
3-6 7-5 [10-7]
23 Feb 2020
5
Team Event
S6 1450
Tamsin Smith
S7 1175
Won
6-4 6-3
22 Feb 2020
4
Team Event
S6 1445
Sarah Gawith
S8 0860
Won
6-0 6-2
16 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
S6 1440
Jade Hamilton
S9 0640
Won
6-1 6-0
15 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
S6 1435
Maggie Crosby
S7 1095
Won
6-0 6-0
15 Feb 2020
RR2
Tournament
S6 1430
Grace Begg
S9 0760
Won
6-1 6-2
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy