Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
William Orsborn
Association :
Wairarapa
Club :
Gladstone(Wairarapa)
Player Code :
WRGSWO
TP Member ID :
98973
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S6 1835
Doubles
: D8 1460
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
05 Mar 2021
3
Interclub
S8 1425
Johnny Martin
S11 0345
Won
4-0, 4-0
27 Feb 2021
7
Interclub
S8 1420
Oscar Wisler
S10 0835
Won
6/1 6/0
26 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
S8 1410
George Blundell
S9 1140
Won
4-1, 4-0
20 Feb 2021
6
Interclub
S8 1405
George Passi
S9 1030
Won
6/1 7/6
13 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
S8 1400
Fraser Waugh
S9 1035
Won
6-4 6-0
13 Feb 2021
2
Team Event
S8 1370
Saul Ramonteu-Chiros
S8 1455
Won
6-4 4-6 10-4
13 Feb 2021
3
Team Event
S8 1340
Henry Moffat
S8 1280
Won
6-1 6-2
07 Feb 2021
Final
Tournament
S8 1320
Matthew Heard
S9 1155
Won
6-1 6-0
07 Feb 2021
SF
Tournament
S8 1315
Harry Reed
S10 0770
Won
6-0 6-1
06 Feb 2021
QF
Tournament
S8 1310
Enzo Fuller
S10 0760
Won
6-1 6-1
05 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
S8 1305
Ben Riwai-Couch
S9 0985
Won
7-5 7-6
30 Jan 2021
2
Interclub
S8 1285
Hamish Thomson
S9 1090
Won
6/0 6/1
28 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
S8 1280
Tony Allsworth
S9 0950
Won
2/6 7/5 8/10
19 Dec 2020
SP-SF
Tournament
Alexander Moy
Won
Default
19 Dec 2020
SP-QF
Tournament
S8 1270
Eziah Paulsen
S9 0995
Won
4-1 4-0
19 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S8 1275
Ethan Zhang
S7 1510
Lost
6-1 6-2
19 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S8 1255
Min-Seo Bang
S9 1140
Won
6-1 6-1
01 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
S8 1260
Louis de Lautour
S7 1505
Lost
6-0 7-6(2)
01 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S8 1280
Joshua Donovan
S8 1260
Lost
6-2 6-0
30 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
S8 1285
Alvin Na
S7 1510
Lost
6-1 6-2
29 Nov 2020
R16
Tournament
S8 1285
James Burrows
S7 1715
Lost
6-1 6-0
29 Nov 2020
R32
Tournament
S8 1275
Bobby Scott
S9 1050
Won
6-1 6-2
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S8 1305
Blaine O'Donnell
S9 1065
Lost
3-6 6-3 7-6
20 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S8 1285
Matthew Heard
S9 1120
Won
4-1, 4-2
17 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S8 1305
Eslyn Beck
S8 1255
Lost
3-6, 1-6
13 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S8 1300
Francesca Wells
S8 0845
Won
4-0, 4-1
06 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
S8 1270
Tim Bird
S8 1220
Won
7-6 7-6
06 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S8 1265
Billy Johnson
S10 0600
Won
4-1, 4-0
02 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
S8 1275
Bede McCashin
S8 1430
Lost
6-2 6-2
01 Nov 2020
RR4
Tournament
S8 1255
Matthew Heard
S9 1125
Won
4-6 6-2 6-0
01 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
S8 1275
Liam Youn
S8 1350
Lost
6-1 6-0
31 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
S8 1280
Spencer Weyburne
S7 1575
Lost
6-3 6-1
31 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
S8 1290
Raphael Savelli
S8 1460
Lost
6-2 6-2
24 Oct 2020
N-Final
Tournament
S8 1310
Hamish Tong
S8 1395
Lost
6-1 6-3
24 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
S8 1315
Michael Slade
S7 1575
Lost
6-1 1-6 10-6
24 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
S8 1305
Jackie Lethbridge
S7 1050
Won
7-5 6-0
21 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
S8 1295
Matthew Heard
S9 1070
Won
4-1 4-1
21 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
S8 1285
George Blundell
S9 1005
Won
4-2 4-1
21 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
S8 1280
George Broom
S11 0560
Won
4-1 4-0
21 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
S8 1275
Fred Riddell
S12 0180
Won
4-0 4-0
11 Oct 2020
SW-Final
Tournament
S8 1295
Liam Youn
S8 1280
Lost
6-3 6-3
10 Oct 2020
W-SF
Tournament
S8 1305
Ethan Zhang
S8 1410
Lost
6-3 6-2
09 Oct 2020
W-QF
Tournament
S8 1245
Spencer Weyburne
S7 1500
Won
6-4 6-4
09 Oct 2020
R1
Tournament
S8 1255
Joshua Gilbert
S8 1390
Lost
7-5 6-1
07 Oct 2020
R1
Tournament
S8 1255
Abhishek Balram
S7 1620
Lost
6-2 6-4
28 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
S8 1295
Ayla Giesen
S8 0930
Lost
4-6 6-1 10-4
28 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
S8 1290
Kopa Manahi
S11 0575
Won
6-0 6-0
20 Sep 2020
S-Final
Tournament
S8 1260
Freddy Hoggard
S8 1245
Won
4-0 4-0
20 Sep 2020
W-SF
Tournament
S8 1270
Sophie Webber
S6 1385
Lost
5-3 4-0
20 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
S8 1275
Zachariah Wu
S7 1560
Lost
4-0 4-0
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy