Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Finley Clark
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Richmond
Player Code :
NBTMFC
TP Member ID :
99005
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S7 1635
Doubles
: D5 2200
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
22 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
Freddy Hoggard
Won
Default
22 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S8 1245
James Kirk
S7 1500
Lost
6-4 6-1
20 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
S8 1250
Flynn McGregor
S7 1530
Lost
6-0 6-1
20 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
S8 1230
Cooper Johnson
S9 1070
Won
6-4 6-7(5) 6-4
19 Dec 2020
R1
Tournament
S8 1230
Flynn McGregor
S7 1535
Lost
6-0 6-0
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
S8 1255
Dallas King-Ehau
S7 1130
Lost
5-3, retired
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
S8 1245
Sean Hillberg
S9 0975
Won
6-6(7-1)4-6 10-7
30 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
S8 1270
Colin Harrop
S9 1125
Lost
6,7 6,3 6,7
29 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
S8 1265
Mark Hamilton
S9 0905
Won
5-7 6-3 7-6
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S8 1255
Sean Hillberg
S9 0980
Won
1-6 6-4 6-10
16 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S8 1235
Hayden Ingham
S9 1080
Won
6/3 5/7 7/6
15 Nov 2020
R1
Tournament
S8 1235
Harry Pugh
S3 2710
Lost
6-0 6-0
15 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
S8 1205
Toni Lombardi
S9 1150
Won
6-4 6-0
15 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
S8 1200
Luke Edmonds
S10 0705
Won
6-0 6-2
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S8 1205
Toni Lombardi
S9 1115
Lost
2-6 0-6
09 Nov 2020
RR8
Tournament
S8 1215
Joe Yank
S8 1345
Lost
4-2 4-1
09 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
S8 1210
Sam Johnson
S10 0865
Won
4-0 4-2
09 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
S8 1205
Luke Marusaki
S12 0285
Won
4-1 4-3
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S8 1200
Maisson Begg
S8 0825
Won
6-4 7-5
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S8 1200
Dallas King-Ehau
S7 1070
Lost
4-6 6-3 10-8
12 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S8 1200
Jonas Asmussen
S8 1260
Lost
6-1 7-5
21 Sep 2020
3
Box League
S8 1200
Kevin Choi
S9 1080
Lost
6-3 6-4
19 Sep 2020
C-Final
Tournament
S8 1230
Toni Lombardi
S9 0970
Lost
6-3 6-4
19 Sep 2020
C-SF
Tournament
S8 1225
Charlie Wilson
S10 0710
Won
6-3 6-4
19 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
S8 1225
Harrison Earl
S6 2070
Lost
6-0 6-1
14 Sep 2020
2
Box League
S8 1225
Richard Hunt
S7 1565
Lost
6-1 6-4
07 Sep 2020
1
Box League
S9 1195
Steve Howes
S8 1200
Won
6-7 7-5 7-5
24 Aug 2020
2
Box League
S9 1175
Nick Dicks
S9 1030
Won
7-5 3-6 6-4
17 Aug 2020
3
Box League
S9 1145
Connor Edmonds
S9 1185
Won
6-7 6-1 6-3
17 Aug 2020
1
Box League
S9 1115
Paul Thompson
S9 1040
Won
7-5 7-5
03 Aug 2020
3
Box League
S9 1095
Eden Carter
S8 0930
Won
6-2 6-4
27 Jul 2020
2
Box League
S9 1065
Clint Edmonds
S9 1140
Won
7-5 3-6 7-6
20 Jul 2020
1
Box League
S9 1075
Connor Edmonds
S9 1175
Lost
7-5 6-2
22 Jun 2020
3
Box League
S9 1045
Connor Edmonds
S9 1125
Won
7-5 7-6
15 Jun 2020
2
Box League
S9 1040
Liam Howes
S10 0610
Won
6-2 6-2
08 Jun 2020
1
Box League
S9 1010
Paul Ashley
S9 0980
Won
6-4 2-6 6-4
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
S9 0980
Tom Carrington
S9 0955
Won
6-0 6-3
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
S9 0935
Connor Edmonds
S9 1105
Won
4-6 7-6 10-7
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
S9 0955
Sam Brookes
S9 0975
Lost
6-0 6-3
24 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
S9 0965
Mason Bell
S9 1135
Lost
1-6 3-6
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
S9 0955
Sean Hillberg
S10 0720
Won
6-3 6-3
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
Sarah Innes-Walker
Won
Default
08 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
S9 0935
Lucy Mitchell
S8 0800
Won
6-2 6-0
19 Jan 2020
RR1
Tournament
S9 0955
Mitchell Waugh
S9 1040
Lost
6-4 6-1
19 Jan 2020
SW-Final
Tournament
S9 0960
Theodore Sandford-Jury
S8 1200
Lost
6-4 6-4(2)
18 Jan 2020
W-SF
Tournament
S9 0960
William Poff
S8 1265
Lost
6-2 6-1
18 Jan 2020
R1
Tournament
S9 0960
Pavle Filipovic
S6 1980
Lost
6-0 6-0
07 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
S9 0980
Sam Brookes
S9 0940
Lost
6-2 6-2
30 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
S9 0975
Rosie Armstrong
S9 0600
Won
6-3 7-5
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
S9 0955
Luke O'Toole
S10 0770
Won
6-2 6-1
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy