2018-2019 Junior Post-Xmas Interclub (Auckland)
Boys 18's/16's Saturday Draw
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Sat09 Feb 201908:30 amWinstone Park 1St Heliers Winstone Park  (3,4)
Sat09 Feb 201908:30 amJellicoe Park TornadoesWaiata Epsom Windmill Rd  (9,10)
Sat09 Feb 201908:30 amWinstone Park 2Orakei Orakei  (1,2)
Sat09 Feb 201908:30 amDunholme Cockle Bay Dunholme  (Kings Prep 1,Kings Prep 2)
2Sat16 Feb 201908:30 amSt Heliers Winstone Park 2Winstone Park  (1,2)
Sat16 Feb 201908:30 amOrakei Dunholme Scarbro  (9 Out,10 Out)
Sat16 Feb 201908:30 amWaiata Epsom Cockle Bay Cockle Bay  (5,6)
Sat16 Feb 201908:30 amJellicoe Park TornadoesWinstone Park 1Jellicoe Park  (1,2)
3Sat23 Feb 201908:30 amCockle Bay Orakei Scarbro  (11 Out,12 Out)
Sat23 Feb 201908:30 amWinstone Park 2Jellicoe Park TornadoesScarbro  (13 Out,16 Out)
Sat23 Feb 201908:30 amDunholme St Heliers St Heliers  (3,4)
Sat23 Feb 201908:30 amWinstone Park 1Waiata Epsom Waiata Epsom  (1,2)
4Sat02 Mar 201908:30 amWinstone Park 1Winstone Park 2Winstone Park  (3,4)
Sat02 Mar 201908:30 amSt Heliers Cockle Bay Scarbro  (11 Out,12 Out)
Sat02 Mar 201908:30 amJellicoe Park TornadoesDunholme Nicholson Park  (1,2)
Sat02 Mar 201908:30 amWaiata Epsom Orakei Waiata Epsom  (1,2)
5Sat09 Mar 201908:30 amCockle Bay Jellicoe Park TornadoesCockle Bay  (5,6)
Sat09 Mar 201908:30 amDunholme Winstone Park 1Dunholme  (Kings Prep 1,Kings Prep 2)
Sat09 Mar 201908:30 amWinstone Park 2Waiata Epsom Nicholson Park  (1,2)
Sat09 Mar 201908:30 amOrakei St Heliers Orakei  (5,6)
6Sat16 Mar 201908:30 amJellicoe Park TornadoesOrakei Jellicoe Park  (3,4)
Sat16 Mar 201908:30 amWaiata Epsom St Heliers Scarbro  (17 Out,18 Out)
Sat16 Mar 201908:30 amWinstone Park 1Cockle Bay Scarbro  (19 Out,20 Out)
Sat16 Mar 201908:30 amWinstone Park 2Dunholme Dunholme  (Kings Prep 3,Kings Prep 4)
7Sat23 Mar 201908:30 amDunholme Waiata Epsom Waiata Epsom  (1,2)
Sat23 Mar 201908:30 amCockle Bay Winstone Park 2Winstone Park  (3,4)
Sat23 Mar 201908:30 amOrakei Winstone Park 1Orakei  (5,6)
Sat23 Mar 201908:30 amSt Heliers Jellicoe Park TornadoesSt Heliers  (3,4)
TeamCaptainsManagers
Cockle Bay Luca Edwards0211363600 / 277-5936Eva Edwards277-5936
Dunholme Ben Alexander021 212 6300 / 09 529 7566Emma Alexander021 525 315
Jellicoe Park TornadoesRushil Sharma0226517782Rushil Sharma0226517782
Orakei Finn MartinovichMichalle Martinovich021 053 4997
St Heliers Angus Campbell021 0271 5807Amanda Campbell02102715807
Waiata Epsom Gryffen Kingviv king0210669080
Winstone Park 1Henri StrohDoris Stroh0272070913
Winstone Park 2Daniel Shi021 032 1625 / 620 5758Harding022 6840238