2019/20 Junior Interclub- Friday & Challenger (Canterbury)
Girls Challenger 1 Draw
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Fri18 Oct 201904:30 pmEdgeware Waimairi BartysEdgeware  (TC1,TC2,TC3,TC4)
Fri18 Oct 201904:30 pmCashmere Ellesmere SilverEllesmere   (Lincoln3,Lincoln4,Lincoln5,Lincoln6)
Fri18 Oct 201904:30 pmElmwood GoldWaimairi OsakasElmwood  (TC3,TC4,TC5,TC6)
Fri18 Oct 201904:30 pmBeckenham Redcliffs Redcliffs  (North Beach TC 1,North Beach TC 2,North Beach TC 3,North Beach TC 4)
2Fri01 Nov 201904:30 pmWaimairi BartysElmwood GoldWaimairi  (Nga Puna Wai 9,Nga Puna Wai 10,Nga Puna Wai 11,Nga Puna Wai 12)
Fri01 Nov 201904:30 pmWaimairi OsakasBeckenham Beckenham  (TC1,TC2,TC3,TC4)
Fri01 Nov 201904:30 pmEllesmere SilverRedcliffs Ellesmere   (Lincoln1,Lincoln2,Lincoln3,Lincoln4)
Fri01 Nov 201904:30 pmCashmere Edgeware Cashmere  (TC9,TC10,TC11,TC12)
3Fri08 Nov 201904:30 pmRedcliffs Waimairi OsakasWaimairi  (Nga Puna Wai 1,Nga Puna Wai 2,Nga Puna Wai 3,Nga Puna Wai 4)
Fri08 Nov 201904:30 pmElmwood GoldCashmere Cashmere  (TC9,TC10,TC11,TC12)
Fri08 Nov 201904:30 pmBeckenham Waimairi BartysBeckenham  (TC1,TC2,TC3,TC4)
Fri08 Nov 201904:30 pmEdgeware Ellesmere SilverEdgeware  (TC1,TC2,TC3,TC4)
4Fri22 Nov 201904:30 pmEdgeware Elmwood GoldEdgeware  (TC1,TC2,TC3,TC4)
Fri22 Nov 201904:30 pmWaimairi BartysRedcliffs Waimairi  (Nga Puna Wai 3,Nga Puna Wai 4)
Fri22 Nov 201904:30 pmCashmere Beckenham Beckenham  (TC1,TC2,TC3,TC4)
Fri22 Nov 201904:30 pmEllesmere SilverWaimairi OsakasEllesmere   (Lincoln3,Lincoln4,Lincoln5,Lincoln6)
5Fri29 Nov 201904:30 pmRedcliffs Cashmere Redcliffs  (North Beach TC 1,North Beach TC 2,North Beach TC 3,North Beach TC 4)
Fri29 Nov 201904:30 pmBeckenham Edgeware Edgeware  (TC1,TC2,TC3,TC4)
Fri29 Nov 201904:30 pmElmwood GoldEllesmere SilverElmwood  (TC3,TC4,TC5,TC6)
Fri29 Nov 201904:30 pmWaimairi OsakasWaimairi BartysWaimairi  (Nga Puna Wai 9,Nga Puna Wai 10,Nga Puna Wai 11,Nga Puna Wai 12)
6Fri06 Dec 201904:30 pmCashmere Waimairi OsakasWaimairi  (Nga Puna Wai 1,Nga Puna Wai 2,Nga Puna Wai 3,Nga Puna Wai 4)
Fri06 Dec 201904:30 pmEllesmere SilverWaimairi BartysWaimairi  (Nga Puna Wai 5,Nga Puna Wai 6,Nga Puna Wai 7,Nga Puna Wai 8)
Fri06 Dec 201904:30 pmEdgeware Redcliffs Redcliffs  (North Beach TC 1,North Beach TC 2,North Beach TC 3,North Beach TC 4)
Fri06 Dec 201904:30 pmElmwood GoldBeckenham Elmwood  (TC3,TC4,TC5,TC6)
7Fri13 Dec 201904:30 pmBeckenham Ellesmere SilverEllesmere   (Lincoln1,Lincoln2,Lincoln3,Lincoln4)
Fri13 Dec 201904:30 pmRedcliffs Elmwood GoldRedcliffs  (North Beach TC 1,North Beach TC 2,North Beach TC 3,North Beach TC 4)
Fri13 Dec 201904:30 pmWaimairi OsakasEdgeware Waimairi  (TC 5,TC 6)
Fri13 Dec 201904:30 pmWaimairi BartysCashmere Waimairi  (Nga Puna Wai 9,Nga Puna Wai 10,Nga Puna Wai 11,Nga Puna Wai 12)
TeamCaptainsManagers
Beckenham Joanna Sice021 384 934
Cashmere Lily McHarg0274536273Johnny McHarg027-453-6273
Edgeware Sasha Savcenko0210 206 2595 Bevan Sidaway021 020 62595
Ellesmere SilverEmma Tanner0274892773Jade McKenzie0274119413
Elmwood GoldAlice Hunter0274747437Georgia Hunter  0274 747 437
Redcliffs Georgia Matheson0212518728 / 384 7989Georgia Matheson0275343868
Waimairi BartysIzzy Western0272202812Richard Western021 220 2812
Waimairi OsakasBrodie Wilson0274304377Glenn Wilson027 430 4337