2019/20 Junior Interclub- Friday & Challenger (Canterbury)
Girls Challenger 2 Draw
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Fri18 Oct 201904:30 pmSouth Brighton SBTC Avonhead RedAvonhead  (TC3,TC4)
Fri18 Oct 201904:30 pmBeckenham GoldSumner Sumner  (TC1,TC2)
Fri18 Oct 201904:30 pmBishopdale Waimairi Haleps
Fri18 Oct 201904:30 pmCB other Nth Cant RedCB other Nth Cant BlueKaiapoi  (TC1,TC2)
2Fri01 Nov 201904:30 pmAvonhead RedBishopdale Wilding Park  (Outdoor 3,Outdoor 4)
Fri01 Nov 201904:30 pmWaimairi HalepsCB other Nth Cant RedWilding Park  (Outdoor 5,Outdoor 6)
Fri01 Nov 201904:30 pmSumner CB other Nth Cant BlueSumner  (TC3,TC4)
Fri01 Nov 201904:30 pmBeckenham GoldSouth Brighton SBTC South Brighton  (TC1,TC2)
3Fri08 Nov 201904:30 pmCB other Nth Cant BlueWaimairi HalepsWilding Park  (Indoor 3,Indoor 6)
Fri08 Nov 201904:30 pmBishopdale Beckenham GoldWilding Park  (Outdoor 9,Outdoor 10)
Fri08 Nov 201904:30 pmCB other Nth Cant RedAvonhead RedAvonhead  (TC1,TC2)
Fri08 Nov 201904:30 pmSouth Brighton SBTC Sumner South Brighton  (TC1,TC2)
4Fri22 Nov 201904:30 pmSouth Brighton SBTC Bishopdale South Brighton  (TC1,TC2,TC3,TC4)
Fri22 Nov 201904:30 pmAvonhead RedCB other Nth Cant BlueWilding Park  (Outdoor 7,Outdoor 8)
Fri22 Nov 201904:30 pmBeckenham GoldCB other Nth Cant RedWilding Park  (Outdoor 9,Outdoor 10)
Fri22 Nov 201904:30 pmSumner Waimairi Haleps
5Fri29 Nov 201904:30 pmCB other Nth Cant BlueBeckenham GoldBeckenham  (TC1,TC2)
Fri29 Nov 201904:30 pmCB other Nth Cant RedSouth Brighton SBTC South Brighton  (TC1,TC2)
Fri29 Nov 201904:30 pmBishopdale Sumner Bishopdale  (TC1,TC2)
Fri29 Nov 201904:30 pmWaimairi HalepsAvonhead RedAvonhead  (TC1,TC2)
6Fri06 Dec 201904:30 pmBeckenham GoldWaimairi HalepsWilding Park  (Outdoor 13,Outdoor 14)
Fri06 Dec 201904:30 pmSumner Avonhead RedAvonhead  (TC1,TC2)
Fri06 Dec 201904:30 pmSouth Brighton SBTC CB other Nth Cant BlueWilding Park  (Outdoor 9,Outdoor 10)
Fri06 Dec 201904:30 pmBishopdale CB other Nth Cant RedWilding Park  (Outdoor 11,Outdoor 12)
7Fri13 Dec 201904:30 pmCB other Nth Cant RedSumner Sumner  (TC1,TC2)
Fri13 Dec 201904:30 pmCB other Nth Cant BlueBishopdale Bishopdale  (TC3,TC4)
Fri13 Dec 201904:30 pmWaimairi HalepsSouth Brighton SBTC
Fri13 Dec 201904:30 pmAvonhead RedBeckenham GoldBeckenham  (TC1,TC2)
TeamCaptainsManagers
Avonhead RedGrace Hunter021 717689 / 3486841Grace Hunter021556524
Beckenham GoldLucia Stanton
Bishopdale Jarrah Prentice0212480810Julianne Blacklow021360253
CB other Nth Cant BlueJordan Silcock0274969004Andrew Silcock0272950422
CB other Nth Cant RedTinesha Benson0211394969 / 033125205Marianne Benson0211394969
South Brighton SBTC Brooke McLachlan3828080Hayley0272028690
Sumner Morgan Lee021 2222404Karen Lodder0211640602
Waimairi HalepsBillie Revis0276686268Michelle Tait027 338 6268