2019/20 Junior Interclub - Saturday Grades (Canterbury)
BOYS 12's SAT 2 Draw
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Sat19 Oct 201908:30 amSouth Brighton SBTCBurwood Park BlueBurwood Park  (TC1,TC2)
Sat19 Oct 201908:30 amOpawa 12sEdgeware OrangeEdgeware  (TC1,TC2)
Sat19 Oct 201908:30 amBishopdale Shirley BWaimairi  (Nga Puna Wai 9,Nga Puna Wai 10)
Sat19 Oct 201908:30 amBurnside Park Boys 12 Te Kura Hagley Burnside Park  (TC1,TC2)
Sat19 Oct 201908:30 amBeckenham BBeckenham ASpreydon  (SpryClub6,SpryClub7)
2Sat02 Nov 201908:30 amShirley BBurnside Park Boys 12 Burnside Park  (TC1,TC2)
Sat02 Nov 201908:30 amTe Kura Hagley Beckenham BTe Kura Hagley  (Hagley Park 5,Hagley Park 6)
Sat02 Nov 201908:30 amEdgeware OrangeBeckenham AEdgeware  (TC3,TC4)
Sat02 Nov 201908:30 amBurwood Park BlueBishopdale Bishopdale  (PapanuiHS1,PapanuiHS2)
Sat02 Nov 201908:30 amOpawa 12sSouth Brighton SBTCSouth Brighton  (TC1,TC2)
3Sat09 Nov 201908:30 amBeckenham BShirley BShirley  (TC8,TC9)
Sat09 Nov 201908:30 amBishopdale Opawa 12sOpawa  (StMartinsClub1,StMartinsClub2)
Sat09 Nov 201908:30 amBurnside Park Boys 12 Burwood Park BlueBurnside Park  (TC3,TC4)
Sat09 Nov 201908:30 amSouth Brighton SBTCEdgeware OrangeEdgeware  (TC1,TC2)
Sat09 Nov 201908:30 amBeckenham ATe Kura Hagley Te Kura Hagley  (Hagley Park 5,Hagley Park 6)
4Sat23 Nov 201908:30 amSouth Brighton SBTCBishopdale South Brighton  (TC3,TC4)
Sat23 Nov 201908:30 amShirley BBeckenham AShirley  (TC6,TC7)
Sat23 Nov 201908:30 amBurwood Park BlueBeckenham BBurwood Park  (TC1,TC2)
Sat23 Nov 201908:30 amOpawa 12sBurnside Park Boys 12 Opawa  (StMartinsClub3,StMartinsClub4)
Sat23 Nov 201908:30 amEdgeware OrangeTe Kura Hagley Edgeware  (TC3,TC4)
5Sat30 Nov 201908:30 amTe Kura Hagley Shirley BTe Kura Hagley  (Hagley Park 5,Hagley Park 6)
Sat30 Nov 201908:30 amBurnside Park Boys 12 South Brighton SBTCSouth Brighton  (TC1,TC2)
Sat30 Nov 201908:30 amBeckenham BOpawa 12sOpawa  (TC5,TC6)
Sat30 Nov 201908:30 amBeckenham ABurwood Park BlueBurwood Park  (TC1,TC2)
Sat30 Nov 201908:30 amBishopdale Edgeware OrangeEdgeware  (TC1,TC2)
6Sat07 Dec 201908:30 amSouth Brighton SBTCBeckenham BWilding Park  (7 out,8 out)
Sat07 Dec 201908:30 amBurwood Park BlueTe Kura Hagley Wilding Park  (9 out,10 out)
Sat07 Dec 201908:30 amOpawa 12sBeckenham AOpawa  (StMartinsClub1,StMartinsClub2)
Sat07 Dec 201908:30 amEdgeware OrangeShirley BShirley  (TC6,TC7)
Sat07 Dec 201908:30 amBishopdale Burnside Park Boys 12 Burnside Park  (TC3,TC4)
7Sat14 Dec 201908:30 amBeckenham ASouth Brighton SBTCSouth Brighton  (TC3,TC4)
Sat14 Dec 201908:30 amBeckenham BBishopdale Bishopdale  (PapanuiHS3,PapanuiHS4)
Sat14 Dec 201908:30 amBurnside Park Boys 12 Edgeware OrangeBurnside Park  (TC1,TC2)
Sat14 Dec 201908:30 amTe Kura Hagley Opawa 12sOpawa  (StMartinsClub1,StMartinsClub2)
Sat14 Dec 201908:30 amShirley BBurwood Park BlueShirley  (ShirleyBHS1,ShirleyBHS2)
TeamCaptainsManagers
Beckenham AOllie Bloy
Beckenham BLiam Joy
Bishopdale Josh Owen021977786
Burnside Park Boys 12 Khang Nguyen020 404 80033Jeff Brightwell0211827189
Burwood Park BlueAlex TinklerCraig Tinkler021910388
Edgeware OrangeEthan Berrill027 7024015 / 027 7024015Rachel Dillon021905947
Opawa 12sMarley Purdue0272424152Debra Purdue0272424152
Shirley BXavier MiddlemissJoanne Thomson0273638286
South Brighton SBTCWinston Latimer021345145Kate Latimer021345145
Te Kura Hagley Dan Wilson027 233 0773Geraldine Wilson027 233 0773