2019/20 Junior Interclub - Saturday Grades (Canterbury)
BOYS 15's SAT Draw
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Sat19 Oct 201910:30 amWaimairi SB14 RedShirley Waimairi  (Nga Puna Wai 9,Nga Puna Wai 10)
Sat19 Oct 201910:30 amAvonhead Edgeware Wilding Park  (17 out,18 out)
Sat19 Oct 201910:30 amHalswell LasersElmwood GreenElmwood  (TC3,TC4)
Sat19 Oct 201910:30 amCashmere Te Kura Hagley Cashmere  (TC3,TC4)
2Sat02 Nov 201910:30 amShirley Halswell LasersHalswell  (TC1,TC2)
Sat02 Nov 201910:30 amElmwood GreenCashmere Elmwood  (TC1,TC2)
Sat02 Nov 201910:30 amEdgeware Te Kura Hagley Edgeware  (TC3,TC4)
Sat02 Nov 201910:30 amAvonhead Waimairi SB14 RedWaimairi  (Nga Puna Wai 3,Nga Puna Wai 4)
3Sat09 Nov 201910:30 amTe Kura Hagley Elmwood GreenWilding Park  (15 out,16 out)
Sat09 Nov 201910:30 amHalswell LasersAvonhead Halswell  (TC3,TC4)
Sat09 Nov 201910:30 amCashmere Shirley Wilding Park  (17 out,18 out)
Sat09 Nov 201910:30 amWaimairi SB14 RedEdgeware Edgeware  (TC1,TC2)
4Sat23 Nov 201910:30 amWaimairi SB14 RedHalswell LasersHalswell  (TC3,TC4)
Sat23 Nov 201910:30 amShirley Te Kura Hagley Shirley  (TC8,TC9)
Sat23 Nov 201910:30 amAvonhead Cashmere Cashmere  (TC1,TC2)
Sat23 Nov 201910:30 amEdgeware Elmwood GreenEdgeware  (TC3,TC4)
5Sat30 Nov 201910:30 amTe Kura Hagley Avonhead Wilding Park  (15 out,16 out)
Sat30 Nov 201910:30 amCashmere Waimairi SB14 RedWilding Park  (17 out,18 out)
Sat30 Nov 201910:30 amHalswell LasersEdgeware Edgeware  (TC1,TC2)
Sat30 Nov 201910:30 amElmwood GreenShirley Shirley  (ShirleyBHS1,ShirleyBHS2)
6Sat07 Dec 201910:30 amAvonhead Elmwood GreenAvonhead  (TC3,TC4)
Sat07 Dec 201910:30 amEdgeware Shirley Edgeware  (TC1,TC2)
Sat07 Dec 201910:30 amWaimairi SB14 RedTe Kura Hagley Waimairi  (Nga Puna Wai 1,Nga Puna Wai 2)
Sat07 Dec 201910:30 amHalswell LasersCashmere Cashmere  (TC3,TC4)
7Sat14 Dec 201910:30 amCashmere Edgeware Edgeware  (TC3,TC4)
Sat14 Dec 201910:30 amTe Kura Hagley Halswell LasersHalswell  (TC5,TC6)
Sat14 Dec 201910:30 amElmwood GreenWaimairi SB14 RedWaimairi  (Nga Puna Wai 3,Nga Puna Wai 4)
Sat14 Dec 201910:30 amShirley Avonhead Avonhead  (TC3,TC4)
TeamCaptainsManagers
Avonhead Toby Ingold0224534374Toby Ingold0224534374
Cashmere Charlie JohnsonCraig Johnson021-354-522
Edgeware Archie SimpsonWaiana O'Donnell0212579324
Elmwood GreenJames Grayling021 1100 708James Grayling0211100708
Halswell LasersJared Langdale-Hunt021 2533122 / 322 5255Vicki Langdale-Hunt0212533122
Shirley Jack WilliamsJoanne Thomson0273638286
Te Kura Hagley Jack Prebble021 222 6424 / 351 8610Corrin Prebble021 222 6424
Waimairi SB14 RedHenry Christoffersen021390121Charlotte Christoffersen021 390 121