2019/20 Junior Interclub - Saturday Grades (Canterbury)
Senior Girls Open 2 Draw
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Sat19 Oct 201910:30 amBishopdale Opawa Open RedOpawa  (TC1,TC2)
Sat19 Oct 201910:30 amElmwood GreenEdgeware Edgeware  (TC1,TC2)
Sat19 Oct 201910:30 amHalswell AllstarsShirley BShirley  (TC6,TC7)
Sat19 Oct 201910:30 amCashmere Te Kura Hagley Te Kura Hagley  (Hagley Park Grass TC,Hagley Park Grass )
2Sat02 Nov 201910:30 amOpawa Open RedHalswell AllstarsWilding Park  (11 out,12 out)
Sat02 Nov 201910:30 amShirley BCashmere Shirley  (TC8,TC9)
Sat02 Nov 201910:30 amEdgeware Te Kura Hagley Wilding Park  (15 out,16 out)
Sat02 Nov 201910:30 amElmwood GreenBishopdale Wilding Park  (17 out,18 out)
3Sat09 Nov 201910:30 amTe Kura Hagley Shirley BTe Kura Hagley  (Hagley Park 5,Hagley Park 6)
Sat09 Nov 201910:30 amHalswell AllstarsElmwood GreenElmwood  (TC1,TC2)
Sat09 Nov 201910:30 amCashmere Opawa Open RedOpawa  (TC5,TC6)
Sat09 Nov 201910:30 amBishopdale Edgeware Bishopdale  (TC3,TC4)
4Sat23 Nov 201910:30 amBishopdale Halswell AllstarsWilding Park  (1 out,2 out)
Sat23 Nov 201910:30 amOpawa Open RedTe Kura Hagley Wilding Park  (3 out,4 out)
Sat23 Nov 201910:30 amElmwood GreenCashmere Wilding Park  (5 out,6 out)
Sat23 Nov 201910:30 amEdgeware Shirley BWilding Park  (7 out,8 out)
5Sat30 Nov 201910:30 amTe Kura Hagley Elmwood GreenElmwood  (CGHS3,CGHS4)
Sat30 Nov 201910:30 amCashmere Bishopdale Bishopdale  (TC5,TC6)
Sat30 Nov 201910:30 amHalswell AllstarsEdgeware Halswell  (TC1,TC2)
Sat30 Nov 201910:30 amShirley BOpawa Open RedOpawa  (TC1,TC2)
6Sat07 Dec 201910:30 amElmwood GreenShirley BWilding Park  (3 ind,6 ind)
Sat07 Dec 201910:30 amEdgeware Opawa Open RedWilding Park  (4 ind,5 ind)
Sat07 Dec 201910:30 amBishopdale Te Kura Hagley Wilding Park  (1 out,2 out)
Sat07 Dec 201910:30 amHalswell AllstarsCashmere Wilding Park  (3 out,4 out)
7Sat14 Dec 201910:30 amCashmere Edgeware Edgeware  (TC1,TC2)
Sat14 Dec 201910:30 amTe Kura Hagley Halswell AllstarsHalswell  (TC3,TC4)
Sat14 Dec 201910:30 amShirley BBishopdale Bishopdale  (TC5,TC6)
Sat14 Dec 201910:30 amOpawa Open RedElmwood GreenOpawa  (TC5,TC6)
TeamCaptainsManagers
Bishopdale Brooke EderMichelle Eder0212275559
Cashmere Molly Robinson021-023-82425Brenda Robinson021 023 82425
Edgeware Ava CrotonJo Croton0274391049
Elmwood GreenMollie McGurk0275561506Molly McGurk0275 561 506
Halswell AllstarsHonor Cloake027 3666964. / 3396010Michael Carlile-Smith 021912253
Opawa Open RedCaitlin Boyd0211199151
Shirley BSiri BlackburnJoanne Thomson0273638286
Te Kura Hagley Charlotte Fisher027 391 1065Charlotte Fisher027 963 4371