2019-2020 Junior Pre-Xmas Interclub (Auckland)
Boys 16's Saturday Section 2 Draw
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Sat19 Oct 201908:30 amPakuranga Pompallier Pompallier  (1,2)
Sat19 Oct 201908:30 amCockle Bay Maraetai Maraetai  (1,2)
Sat19 Oct 201908:30 amWinstone Park Sunnyside Sunnyside  (1,2)
Sat19 Oct 201908:30 amHowick St Heliers St Heliers  (1,2)
2Sat02 Nov 201908:30 amPompallier Winstone Park Winstone Park  (3,4)
Sat02 Nov 201908:30 amSunnyside Howick Scarbro  (7 Out,8 Out)
Sat02 Nov 201908:30 amMaraetai St Heliers Scarbro  (9 Out,10 Out)
Sat02 Nov 201908:30 amCockle Bay Pakuranga Cockle Bay  (1,2)
3Sat09 Nov 201908:30 amSt Heliers Sunnyside St Heliers  (1,2)
Sat09 Nov 201908:30 amWinstone Park Cockle Bay Manukau TC  (7,8)
Sat09 Nov 201908:30 amHowick Pompallier Howick  (Public Court 7,Public Court 8)
Sat09 Nov 201908:30 amPakuranga Maraetai Maraetai  (3,4)
4Sat16 Nov 201908:30 amPakuranga Winstone Park Winstone Park  (1,2)
Sat16 Nov 201908:30 amPompallier St Heliers Pompallier  (1,2)
Sat16 Nov 201908:30 amCockle Bay Howick Scarbro  (11 Out,12 Out)
Sat16 Nov 201908:30 amMaraetai Sunnyside Manukau TC  (5,6)
5Sat23 Nov 201908:30 amSt Heliers Cockle Bay St Heliers  (1,2)
Sat23 Nov 201908:30 amHowick Pakuranga Howick  (Public Court 7,Public Court 8)
Sat23 Nov 201908:30 amWinstone Park Maraetai Winstone Park  (1,2)
Sat23 Nov 201908:30 amSunnyside Pompallier Pompallier  (1,2)
6Sat30 Nov 201908:30 amCockle Bay Sunnyside Sunnyside  (1,2)
Sat30 Nov 201908:30 amMaraetai Pompallier Maraetai  (1,2)
Sat30 Nov 201908:30 amPakuranga St Heliers St Heliers  (1,2)
Sat30 Nov 201908:30 amWinstone Park Howick Winstone Park  (1,2)
7Sat07 Dec 201908:30 amHowick Maraetai Maraetai  (3,4)
Sat07 Dec 201908:30 amSt Heliers Winstone Park Winstone Park  (1,2)
Sat07 Dec 201908:30 amSunnyside Pakuranga Pakuranga  (1,2)
Sat07 Dec 201908:30 amPompallier Cockle Bay Cockle Bay  (1,2)
TeamCaptainsManagers
Cockle Bay Mitchell Woodhead0274749310Jo Sit022 0713322
Howick Max Bateman02040480718 / 02041116033Carly Bateman02040480718
Maraetai Caleb TherondAndrew McIvor021 400 045
Pakuranga Kegan Smith+64 27 525 2640Denise Smith0275 252 640
Pompallier Tim Gunn0210861473Bronny Gunn021682297
St Heliers Dylan Furness021508202Vicky Furness021508202
Sunnyside Logan Gallagher2774633Ellen Stevens0272047800
Winstone Park Luke StrohDoris0272070913