|
1 | Sat | 12 Feb 2022 | 08:30 am | South Brighton South Brighton Blue | Opawa /Beckenham Boys 10s White | (St Martins 3,St Martins 4) |
| Sat | 12 Feb 2022 | 08:30 am | South Brighton South Brighton Gold | Shirley A | South Brighton (TC1,TC2) |
| Sat | 12 Feb 2022 | 08:30 am | Te Kura Hagley | Cashmere | Cashmere (TC3,TC4) |
| Sat | 12 Feb 2022 | 08:30 am | Edgeware Gold | (Bye) | |
|
2 | Sat | 19 Feb 2022 | 08:30 am | Edgeware Gold | Shirley A | Shirley (TC6,TC7) |
| Sat | 19 Feb 2022 | 08:30 am | South Brighton South Brighton Blue | Cashmere | South Brighton (TC3,TC4) |
| Sat | 19 Feb 2022 | 08:30 am | South Brighton South Brighton Gold | Te Kura Hagley | Te Kura Hagley (TC1,TC2) |
| Sat | 19 Feb 2022 | 08:30 am | Opawa /Beckenham Boys 10s White | (Bye) | |
|
3 | Sat | 26 Feb 2022 | 08:30 am | Opawa /Beckenham Boys 10s White | Cashmere | Cashmere (TC3,TC4) |
| Sat | 26 Feb 2022 | 08:30 am | Edgeware Gold | Te Kura Hagley | Wilding Park (Indoor 1,Indoor 2) |
| Sat | 26 Feb 2022 | 08:30 am | South Brighton South Brighton Blue | South Brighton South Brighton Gold | South Brighton (TC1,TC2) |
| Sat | 26 Feb 2022 | 08:30 am | Shirley A | (Bye) | |
|
4 | Sat | 05 Mar 2022 | 08:30 am | Shirley A | Te Kura Hagley | (Shirley Boys HS 1,Shirley Boys HS 2) |
| Sat | 05 Mar 2022 | 08:30 am | Opawa /Beckenham Boys 10s White | South Brighton South Brighton Gold | (St Martins 3,St Martins 4) |
| Sat | 05 Mar 2022 | 08:30 am | Edgeware Gold | South Brighton South Brighton Blue | South Brighton (TC1,TC2) |
| Sat | 05 Mar 2022 | 08:30 am | Cashmere | (Bye) | |
|
5 | Sat | 12 Mar 2022 | 08:30 am | Cashmere | South Brighton South Brighton Gold | Wilding Park (Outdoor 9,Outdoor 10,Outdoor 11,Outdoor 12) |
| Sat | 12 Mar 2022 | 08:30 am | Shirley A | South Brighton South Brighton Blue | Wilding Park (Outdoor 13,Outdoor 14) |
| Sat | 12 Mar 2022 | 08:30 am | Opawa /Beckenham Boys 10s White | Edgeware Gold | Wilding Park (Outdoor 15,Outdoor 16,Outdoor 17,Outdoor 18) |
| Sat | 12 Mar 2022 | 08:30 am | Te Kura Hagley | (Bye) | |
|
6 | Sat | 19 Mar 2022 | 08:30 am | Te Kura Hagley | South Brighton South Brighton Blue | Te Kura Hagley (TC3,TC4) |
| Sat | 19 Mar 2022 | 08:30 am | Cashmere | Edgeware Gold | Cashmere (TC3,TC4) |
| Sat | 19 Mar 2022 | 08:30 am | Shirley A | Opawa /Beckenham Boys 10s White | (St Martins 3,St Martins 4) |
| Sat | 19 Mar 2022 | 08:30 am | South Brighton South Brighton Gold | (Bye) | |
|
7 | Sat | 26 Mar 2022 | 08:30 am | South Brighton South Brighton Gold | Edgeware Gold | South Brighton (TC1,TC2) |
| Sat | 26 Mar 2022 | 08:30 am | Te Kura Hagley | Opawa /Beckenham Boys 10s White | Te Kura Hagley (TC1,TC2) |
| Sat | 26 Mar 2022 | 08:30 am | Cashmere | Shirley A | (Shirley Boys HS 3 ,Shirley Boys HS 4) |
| Sat | 26 Mar 2022 | 08:30 am | South Brighton South Brighton Blue | (Bye) | |