TCRI Mixed Interclub 2023/24 (Canterbury)
Division 2 Mixed Draw
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Sat07 Oct 202301:00 pmBurwood Park AElmwood Nga Puna Wai  (TC1,TC2)
Sat07 Oct 202301:00 pmCashmere EunjuBurwood Park SNga Puna Wai  (TC3,TC4)
Sat07 Oct 202301:00 pmBishopdale ChapmanBeckenham Nga Puna Wai  (TC5,TC6)
Sat07 Oct 202301:00 pmHalswell BreckonHalswell SchembriHalswell  (TC1,TC2)
2Sat14 Oct 202301:00 pmElmwood Bishopdale ChapmanNga Puna Wai  (TC1,TC2)
Sat14 Oct 202301:00 pmBeckenham Halswell BreckonHalswell  (TC1,TC2)
Sat14 Oct 202301:00 pmBurwood Park SHalswell SchembriNga Puna Wai  (TC3,TC4)
Sat14 Oct 202301:00 pmCashmere EunjuBurwood Park ACashmere  (TC1,TC2)
3Sat28 Oct 202301:00 pmHalswell SchembriBeckenham Halswell  (TC1,TC2)
Sat28 Oct 202301:00 pmBishopdale ChapmanCashmere EunjuWilding Park  (Outdoor 17,Outdoor 18)
Sat28 Oct 202301:00 pmHalswell BreckonElmwood Nga Puna Wai  (TC1,TC2)
Sat28 Oct 202301:00 pmBurwood Park ABurwood Park SBurwood Park  (TC1,TC2)
4Sat04 Nov 202301:00 pmBurwood Park ABishopdale ChapmanWilding Park  (Outdoor 11,Outdoor 12)
Sat04 Nov 202301:00 pmElmwood Halswell SchembriWilding Park  (Outdoor 3,Outdoor 4)
Sat04 Nov 202301:00 pmCashmere EunjuHalswell BreckonWilding Park  (Outdoor 5,Outdoor 6)
Sat04 Nov 202301:00 pmBurwood Park SBeckenham Wilding Park  (Outdoor 7,Outdoor 8)
5Sat11 Nov 202301:00 pmHalswell SchembriCashmere EunjuCashmere  (TC1,TC2)
Sat11 Nov 202301:00 pmHalswell BreckonBurwood Park AHalswell  (TC1,TC2)
Sat11 Nov 202301:00 pmBishopdale ChapmanBurwood Park SBishopdale  (TC1,TC2)
Sat11 Nov 202301:00 pmBeckenham Elmwood Wilding Park  (Outdoor 9,Outdoor 10)
6Sat25 Nov 202301:00 pmCashmere EunjuBeckenham Nga Puna Wai  (TC1,TC2)
Sat25 Nov 202301:00 pmBurwood Park SElmwood Wilding Park  (Outdoor 1,Outdoor 2)
Sat25 Nov 202301:00 pmBurwood Park AHalswell SchembriWilding Park  (Outdoor 3,Outdoor 4)
Sat25 Nov 202301:00 pmBishopdale ChapmanHalswell BreckonHalswell  (TC1,TC2)
7Sat02 Dec 202301:00 pmHalswell BreckonBurwood Park SHalswell  (TC1,TC2)
Sat02 Dec 202301:00 pmHalswell SchembriBishopdale ChapmanNga Puna Wai  (TC1,TC2)
Sat02 Dec 202301:00 pmBeckenham Burwood Park ANga Puna Wai  (TC3,TC4)
Sat02 Dec 202301:00 pmElmwood Cashmere EunjuElmwood  (TC7,TC8,Burnside Park 01,Burnside Park 02)
8Sat09 Dec 202301:00 pmElmwood Burwood Park ANga Puna Wai  (TC1,TC2)
Sat09 Dec 202301:00 pmBurwood Park SCashmere EunjuBurwood Park  (Linwood Ave 1,Linwood Ave 2)
Sat09 Dec 202301:00 pmBeckenham Bishopdale ChapmanNga Puna Wai  (TC5,TC6)
Sat09 Dec 202301:00 pmHalswell SchembriHalswell BreckonHalswell  (TC1,TC2)
9Sat20 Jan 202401:00 pmBishopdale ChapmanElmwood Wilding Park  (Outdoor 1,Outdoor 2)
Sat20 Jan 202401:00 pmHalswell BreckonBeckenham Wilding Park  (Outdoor 3,Outdoor 4)
Sat20 Jan 202401:00 pmHalswell SchembriBurwood Park SWilding Park  (Outdoor 5,Outdoor 6)
Sat20 Jan 202401:00 pmBurwood Park ACashmere EunjuWilding Park  (Outdoor 7,Outdoor 8)
10Sat27 Jan 202401:00 pmBeckenham Halswell SchembriHalswell  (TC1,TC2)
Sat27 Jan 202401:00 pmCashmere EunjuBishopdale ChapmanNga Puna Wai  (TC3,TC4)
Sat27 Jan 202401:00 pmElmwood Halswell BreckonNga Puna Wai  (TC1,TC2)
Sat27 Jan 202401:00 pmBurwood Park SBurwood Park ABurwood Park  (TC1,TC2)
11Sat10 Feb 202401:00 pmBishopdale ChapmanBurwood Park ABishopdale  (TC1,TC2)
Sat10 Feb 202401:00 pmHalswell SchembriElmwood Wilding Park  (Outdoor 11,Outdoor 12)
Sat10 Feb 202401:00 pmHalswell BreckonCashmere EunjuHalswell  (TC1,TC2)
Sat10 Feb 202401:00 pmBeckenham Burwood Park SWilding Park  (Outdoor 9,Outdoor 10)
12Sat17 Feb 202401:00 pmCashmere EunjuHalswell SchembriNga Puna Wai  (TC1,TC2)
Sat17 Feb 202401:00 pmBurwood Park AHalswell BreckonNga Puna Wai  (TC3,TC4)
Sat17 Feb 202401:00 pmBurwood Park SBishopdale ChapmanNga Puna Wai  (TC5,TC6)
Sat17 Feb 202401:00 pmElmwood Beckenham Nga Puna Wai  (TC7,TC8)
13Sat24 Feb 202401:00 pmBeckenham Cashmere EunjuNga Puna Wai  (TC11,TC12)
Sat24 Feb 202401:00 pmElmwood Burwood Park SNga Puna Wai  (TC1,TC2)
Sat24 Feb 202401:00 pmHalswell SchembriBurwood Park AHalswell  (TC1,TC2)
Sat24 Feb 202401:00 pmHalswell BreckonBishopdale ChapmanNga Puna Wai  (TC3,TC4)
14Sat02 Mar 202401:00 pmBurwood Park SHalswell BreckonWilding Park  (Outdoor 1,Outdoor 2)
Sat02 Mar 202401:00 pmBishopdale ChapmanHalswell SchembriWilding Park  (Outdoor 3,Outdoor 4)
Sat02 Mar 202401:00 pmBurwood Park ABeckenham Wilding Park  (Outdoor 5,Outdoor 6)
Sat02 Mar 202401:00 pmCashmere EunjuElmwood Wilding Park  (Outdoor 7,Outdoor 8)
Playoffs
15Sat09 Mar 202401:00 pmBishopdale ChapmanElmwood Wilding Park  (Outdoor 3,Outdoor 4)
Sat09 Mar 202401:00 pmCashmere EunjuHalswell BreckonWilding Park  (Outdoor 5,Outdoor 6)
Sat09 Mar 202401:00 pm
Sat09 Mar 202401:00 pm
16Sat16 Mar 202401:00 pmBishopdale ChapmanHalswell BreckonWilding Park  (Outdoor 1,Outdoor 2)
Sat16 Mar 202401:00 pm
Sat16 Mar 202401:00 pm
Sat16 Mar 202401:00 pm
TeamCaptains
Beckenham Bronwyn Wyatt+64224596499
Bishopdale ChapmanRebecca Chapman0272225213
Burwood Park ABrian Needham+64211083048
Burwood Park SRitzy Gillespie027 4544487
Cashmere EunjuEunju Jung021 257 0515 / 967 4347
Elmwood Gill Cain027 372 2908 / 3562164
Halswell BreckonShane Breckon021388257
Halswell SchembriDean Schembri027-879-2167