TCRI Mixed Interclub 2023/24 (Canterbury)
Division 3 Mixed Draw
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Sat07 Oct 202301:00 pmBurnside Park South Brighton Burnside Park  (TC1,TC2)
Sat07 Oct 202301:00 pmCashmere MargotShirley 1Wilding Park  (Outdoor 13,Outdoor 14)
Sat07 Oct 202301:00 pmBishopdale CampbellWaimairi ManderitesWaimairi  (TC3,TC4)
Sat07 Oct 202301:00 pmAvonhead 1Avonhead 2Avonhead  (TC1,TC2)
2Sat14 Oct 202301:00 pmSouth Brighton Bishopdale CampbellNga Puna Wai  (TC5,TC6)
Sat14 Oct 202301:00 pmWaimairi ManderitesAvonhead 1Waimairi  (TC1,TC2)
Sat14 Oct 202301:00 pmShirley 1Avonhead 2Avonhead  (TC1,TC2)
Sat14 Oct 202301:00 pmCashmere MargotBurnside Park Burnside Park  (TC1,TC2)
3Sat28 Oct 202301:00 pmAvonhead 2Waimairi ManderitesNga Puna Wai  (TC11,TC12)
Sat28 Oct 202301:00 pmBishopdale CampbellCashmere MargotNga Puna Wai  (TC7,TC8)
Sat28 Oct 202301:00 pmAvonhead 1South Brighton South Brighton  (TC1,TC2)
Sat28 Oct 202301:00 pmBurnside Park Shirley 1Wilding Park  (Outdoor 13,Outdoor 14)
4Sat04 Nov 202301:00 pmBurnside Park Bishopdale CampbellNga Puna Wai  (TC3,TC4)
Sat04 Nov 202301:00 pmSouth Brighton Avonhead 2South Brighton  (Linwood Ave 1,Linwood Ave 2)
Sat04 Nov 202301:00 pmCashmere MargotAvonhead 1Cashmere  (TC3,TC4)
Sat04 Nov 202301:00 pmShirley 1Waimairi ManderitesShirley  (TC6,TC7)
5Sat11 Nov 202301:00 pmAvonhead 2Cashmere MargotWilding Park  (Outdoor 11,Outdoor 12)
Sat11 Nov 202301:00 pmAvonhead 1Burnside Park Wilding Park  (Outdoor 13,Outdoor 14)
Sat11 Nov 202301:00 pmBishopdale CampbellShirley 1Wilding Park  (Outdoor 15,Outdoor 16)
Sat11 Nov 202301:00 pmWaimairi ManderitesSouth Brighton Wilding Park  (Outdoor 17,Outdoor 18)
6Sat25 Nov 202301:00 pmCashmere MargotWaimairi ManderitesWaimairi  (TC1,TC2)
Sat25 Nov 202301:00 pmShirley 1South Brighton South Brighton  (TC1,TC2)
Sat25 Nov 202301:00 pmBurnside Park Avonhead 2Burnside Park  (TC1,TC2)
Sat25 Nov 202301:00 pmBishopdale CampbellAvonhead 1Nga Puna Wai  (TC3,TC4)
7Sat02 Dec 202301:00 pmAvonhead 1Shirley 1Shirley  (TC6,TC7)
Sat02 Dec 202301:00 pmAvonhead 2Bishopdale CampbellAvonhead  (TC1,TC2)
Sat02 Dec 202301:00 pmWaimairi ManderitesBurnside Park Waimairi  (TC1,TC2)
Sat02 Dec 202301:00 pmSouth Brighton Cashmere MargotSouth Brighton  (TC1,TC2)
8Sat09 Dec 202301:00 pmSouth Brighton Burnside Park Burnside Park  (TC1,TC2)
Sat09 Dec 202301:00 pmShirley 1Cashmere MargotCashmere  (TC1,TC2)
Sat09 Dec 202301:00 pmWaimairi ManderitesBishopdale CampbellWaimairi  (TC1,TC2)
Sat09 Dec 202301:00 pmAvonhead 2Avonhead 1Avonhead  (TC1,TC2)
9Sat20 Jan 202401:00 pmBishopdale CampbellSouth Brighton Nga Puna Wai  (TC1,TC2)
Sat20 Jan 202401:00 pmAvonhead 1Waimairi ManderitesNga Puna Wai  (TC3,TC4)
Sat20 Jan 202401:00 pmAvonhead 2Shirley 1Nga Puna Wai  (TC5,TC6)
Sat20 Jan 202401:00 pmBurnside Park Cashmere MargotNga Puna Wai  (TC7,TC8)
10Sat27 Jan 202401:00 pmWaimairi ManderitesAvonhead 2Waimairi  (TC3,TC4)
Sat27 Jan 202401:00 pmCashmere MargotBishopdale CampbellBishopdale  (TC1,TC2)
Sat27 Jan 202401:00 pmSouth Brighton Avonhead 1South Brighton  (TC1,TC2)
Sat27 Jan 202401:00 pmShirley 1Burnside Park Wilding Park  (Outdoor 17,Outdoor 18)
11Sat10 Feb 202401:00 pmBishopdale CampbellBurnside Park Burnside Park  (TC1,TC2)
Sat10 Feb 202401:00 pmAvonhead 2South Brighton South Brighton  (Linwood Ave 1,Linwood Ave 2)
Sat10 Feb 202401:00 pmAvonhead 1Cashmere MargotNga Puna Wai  (TC5,TC6)
Sat10 Feb 202401:00 pmWaimairi ManderitesShirley 1Waimairi  (TC1,TC2)
12Sat17 Feb 202401:00 pmCashmere MargotAvonhead 2Avonhead  (TC1,TC2)
Sat17 Feb 202401:00 pmBurnside Park Avonhead 1Burnside Park  (TC1,TC2)
Sat17 Feb 202401:00 pmShirley 1Bishopdale CampbellNga Puna Wai  (TC9,TC10)
Sat17 Feb 202401:00 pmSouth Brighton Waimairi ManderitesSouth Brighton  (TC1,TC2)
13Sat24 Feb 202401:00 pmWaimairi ManderitesCashmere MargotWaimairi  (TC1,TC2)
Sat24 Feb 202401:00 pmSouth Brighton Shirley 1South Brighton  (Linwood Ave 1,Linwood Ave 2)
Sat24 Feb 202401:00 pmAvonhead 2Burnside Park Burnside Park  (TC3,TC4)
Sat24 Feb 202401:00 pmAvonhead 1Bishopdale CampbellAvonhead  (TC1,TC2)
14Sat02 Mar 202401:00 pmShirley 1Avonhead 1Wilding Park  (Outdoor 9,Outdoor 10)
Sat02 Mar 202401:00 pmBishopdale CampbellAvonhead 2Wilding Park  (Outdoor 11,Outdoor 12)
Sat02 Mar 202401:00 pmBurnside Park Waimairi ManderitesWilding Park  (Outdoor 13,Outdoor 14)
Sat02 Mar 202401:00 pmCashmere MargotSouth Brighton Wilding Park  (Outdoor 15,Outdoor 16)
Playoffs
15Sat09 Mar 202401:00 pmAvonhead 1Cashmere MargotAvonhead  (TC1,TC2)
Sat09 Mar 202401:00 pmBishopdale CampbellBurnside Park Wilding Park  (Outdoor 7,Outdoor 8)
Sat09 Mar 202401:00 pm
Sat09 Mar 202401:00 pm
16Sat16 Mar 202401:00 pmAvonhead 1Bishopdale CampbellAvonhead  (TC1,TC2)
Sat16 Mar 202401:00 pm
Sat16 Mar 202401:00 pm
Sat16 Mar 202401:00 pm
TeamManagers
Avonhead 1Nick Caton0274749674
Avonhead 2Graeme OÇarroll0273128760
Bishopdale CampbellVicky Campbell0276534848
Burnside Park Sue Mansbridge021 047 5357
Cashmere MargotMargot McBain021626577
Shirley 1Laura Ganescu027 6996963
South Brighton Hayley McLachlan027 202 8690
Waimairi ManderitesCassandra Hinton02102237650