TCRI Junior Interclub Post-Xmas 2023/24 - Saturday (Canterbury)
10U Mixed 2 Draw
A 7-week round robin will be played to determine the overall standing positions.
RoundDateTimeTeam 1Team 2Venue
1Sat10 Feb 202408:30 amBeckenham Cashmere WhiteCashmere  (TC1,TC2)
Sat10 Feb 202408:30 amElmwood Opawa MixedElmwood  (TC1,TC2)
Sat10 Feb 202408:30 amMt Pleasant Racket RangersCashmere RedNga Puna Wai  (TC1,TC2)
Sat10 Feb 202408:30 amShirley BShirley AWilding Park  (Outdoor 15,Outdoor 16,Outdoor 17,Outdoor 18)
2Sat17 Feb 202408:30 amCashmere WhiteMt Pleasant Racket RangersCashmere  (TC3,TC4)
Sat17 Feb 202408:30 amCashmere RedShirley BShirley  (Shirley Boys HS 3 ,Shirley Boys HS 4)
Sat17 Feb 202408:30 amOpawa MixedShirley AOpawa  (TC5,TC6)
Sat17 Feb 202408:30 amElmwood Beckenham Nga Puna Wai  (TC1,TC2)
3Sat24 Feb 202408:30 amShirley ACashmere RedShirley  (TC8,TC9)
Sat24 Feb 202408:30 amMt Pleasant Racket RangersElmwood Nga Puna Wai  (TC9,TC10,TC11,TC12)
Sat24 Feb 202408:30 amShirley BCashmere WhiteCashmere  (TC3,TC4)
Sat24 Feb 202408:30 amBeckenham Opawa MixedOpawa  (St Martins 1,St Martins 2)
4Sat02 Mar 202408:30 amBeckenham Mt Pleasant Racket RangersWilding Park  (Outdoor 1,Outdoor 2)
Sat02 Mar 202408:30 amCashmere WhiteShirley AWilding Park  (Outdoor 3,Outdoor 4,Outdoor 5,Outdoor 6)
Sat02 Mar 202408:30 amElmwood Shirley BWilding Park  (Outdoor 7,Outdoor 8)
Sat02 Mar 202408:30 amOpawa MixedCashmere RedOpawa  (St Martins 1,St Martins 2)
5Sat09 Mar 202408:30 amShirley AElmwood Shirley  (TC8,TC9)
Sat09 Mar 202408:30 amShirley BBeckenham Wilding Park  (Outdoor 1,Outdoor 2)
Sat09 Mar 202408:30 amMt Pleasant Racket RangersOpawa MixedOpawa  (St Martins 1,St Martins 2)
Sat09 Mar 202408:30 amCashmere RedCashmere WhiteCashmere  (TC3,TC4)
6Sat16 Mar 202408:30 amElmwood Cashmere RedElmwood  (TC1,TC2)
Sat16 Mar 202408:30 amOpawa MixedCashmere WhiteOpawa  (TC5,TC6)
Sat16 Mar 202408:30 amBeckenham Shirley AShirley  (TC6,TC7)
Sat16 Mar 202408:30 amMt Pleasant Racket RangersShirley BNga Puna Wai  (TC3,TC4)
7Sat23 Mar 202408:30 amShirley BOpawa MixedNga Puna Wai  (TC1,TC2)
Sat23 Mar 202408:30 amShirley AMt Pleasant Racket RangersShirley  (TC6,TC7)
Sat23 Mar 202408:30 amCashmere RedBeckenham Cashmere  (TC1,TC2)
Sat23 Mar 202408:30 amCashmere WhiteElmwood Elmwood  (TC1,TC2)
TeamManagers
Beckenham Michaela Allen0212399821
Cashmere RedAmy021708058
Cashmere WhiteJohn021384730
Elmwood Gareth Flindall0278363738
Mt Pleasant Racket RangersJames McLafferty0275458042
Opawa MixedRay Thomsen0272277932
Shirley ATheserie Aknine0221835410
Shirley BTheserie Aknine0221835410