Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sabia Longman
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Nelson
Player Code :
NBNLSL
TP Member ID :
100557
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S6 1365
Doubles
: D4 2075
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
29 Mar 2023
3
Interclub
S6 1220
Xavier Buckland
S9 1180
Lost
6-3 7-5
19 Mar 2023
R1
Tournament
S6 1220
Emme Gale
S5 1670
Lost
6-3 6-1
18 Mar 2023
RR3
Tournament
S6 1215
Michi Lamond
S12 0155
Won
6-0 6-0
18 Mar 2023
RR2
Tournament
S6 1210
Laia Mactaggart
S9 0640
Won
6-0 6-0
18 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
S6 1230
Ivy Scutt
S6 1255
Lost
2-6, 6-4 (10-5)
15 Feb 2023
RR1
Tournament
S6 1230
Ella Sowman
S4 1855
Lost
0-9
14 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
S6 1200
Annette Bormolini
S7 1165
Won
6-4, 6-0
12 Feb 2023
1
Team Event
S6 1200
Ella Sowman
S4 1820
Lost
6-1 6-0
11 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
S6 1200
Liam Howes
S6 1935
Lost
7-6 (3) 6-0
07 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
S6 1220
Ivy Scutt
S6 1235
Lost
6-2 6-2
05 Feb 2023
SF
Tournament
S6 1250
Lola Fifield
S8 0980
Lost
6-7 6-4 [10-7]
05 Feb 2023
QF
Tournament
S6 1245
Abbey Kemp
S8 0925
Won
6-2 6-3
04 Feb 2023
QF
Tournament
S6 1265
Gemma Johnson
S6 1360
Lost
6-3 3-6 [10-4]
04 Feb 2023
R16
Tournament
S6 1260
Demelza Suisted
S11 0310
Won
6-0 6-0
08 Jan 2023
SF
Tournament
S6 1260
Harry Driscoll
S7 1695
Lost
6-0 2-0 Ret.
20 Dec 2022
SF
Tournament
S6 1260
Emme Gale
S5 1660
Lost
4-0 4-1
20 Dec 2022
QF
Tournament
S6 1255
Laura Gearry
S10 0400
Won
4-1 4-0
06 Dec 2022
8
Interclub
S6 1250
Shaylyn Ilton
S9 0745
Won
6-2 6-0
29 Nov 2022
7
Interclub
S6 1245
Natalie Beer
S10 0585
Won
6-4, 6-2
22 Nov 2022
3/4
Tournament
S6 1255
Marija Filipovic
S6 1450
Lost
7-5 6-7(4) 10-8
21 Nov 2022
SF
Tournament
S6 1255
Emme Gale
S5 1600
Lost
6-0 6-0
21 Nov 2022
QF
Tournament
S6 1250
Mia McHarg
S9 0695
Won
6-1 6-1
21 Nov 2022
R16
Tournament
S6 1245
Aarooshi Pandit
S8 0840
Won
6-2 6-2
19 Nov 2022
4
Box League
S6 1240
Brooke Robinson
S9 0670
Won
6-0 6-3
12 Nov 2022
3
Box League
S6 1235
Alexandra Floares
S11 0395
Won
6-0 6-1
05 Nov 2022
2
Box League
S6 1230
Shaylyn Ilton
S9 0740
Won
6-1 6-2
29 Oct 2022
1
Box League
S6 1225
Rosa Wilson
S10 0550
Won
6-1 6-0
13 Nov 2022
5
Box League
S6 1250
Ivy Scutt
S7 1125
Lost
3-6 1-6
08 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
S6 1245
Grace Roberts
S8 0935
Won
6-3, 6-1
06 Nov 2022
1
Team Event
S6 1240
Jemimah O'Donnell
S8 0800
Won
6-2, 6-2
03 Nov 2022
RR3
Tournament
S6 1235
Ana Floares
S11 0205
Won
9-0
03 Nov 2022
RR2
Tournament
S6 1205
Ivy Scutt
S7 1130
Won
9-1
03 Nov 2022
RR1
Tournament
S6 1200
Elena Castro
S12 0165
Won
9-0
01 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
S7 1170
Ivy Scutt
S7 1145
Won
6-1, 4-6, 11-9
30 Oct 2022
RR3
Tournament
S7 1170
Annabel Chapman
S4 1815
Lost
4-0 4-0
29 Oct 2022
RR2
Tournament
S7 1170
Emily Dunn
S5 1595
Lost
6-4 6-1
29 Oct 2022
RR1
Tournament
S7 1170
Audrey Tran
S4 1885
Lost
6-2 6-1
25 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
S7 1165
Karen Bruce
S10 0590
Won
6-0 6-3
18 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
S7 1155
Rebecca Monopoli
S8 0935
Won
6-7, 6-4, 10-6
16 Oct 2022
Final
Tournament
S7 1160
Marija Filipovic
S6 1360
Lost
6-1 6-4
16 Oct 2022
SF
Tournament
S7 1100
Sophia Amyes
S6 1310
Won
6-4 6-0
16 Oct 2022
QF
Tournament
S7 1070
Charlotte McCashin
S7 1145
Won
6-2 6-1
11 Oct 2022
W-Final
Tournament
S7 1090
Chieko Okada
S7 1070
Lost
6-2 6-3
10 Oct 2022
W-QF
Tournament
S7 1085
Maddie Fenwick
S9 0605
Won
6-1 6-1
10 Oct 2022
R1
Tournament
S7 1085
Lara Power
S6 1445
Lost
6-0 6-2
07 Oct 2022
RR2
Tournament
S7 1055
Aminah Ahmad
S7 1040
Won
6-1 6-4
06 Oct 2022
RR3
Tournament
S7 1075
Charlotte McCashin
S7 1080
Lost
6-3 6-3
05 Oct 2022
RR2
Tournament
S7 1075
Annabel Chapman
S5 1725
Lost
6-3 6-0
05 Oct 2022
RR1
Tournament
S7 1095
Dasha Sanina
S7 1135
Lost
6-4 6-2
25 Sep 2022
R5
Tournament
S7 1105
Marija Filipovic
S6 1275
Lost
7-5 6-4
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy