Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Damien Mardanus-Budiono
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Next Generation
Player Code :
AKNXD3M
TP Member ID :
101390
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S5 2185
Doubles
: D6 1885
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Mar 2023
Final
Tournament
S6 2040
Jeremy Guy
S6 2065
Lost
6-4 2-6 8-10
29 Mar 2023
SF
Tournament
S6 2035
William Orsborn
S7 1690
Won
3-6 3-6
28 Mar 2023
RR2
Tournament
S6 2055
Thando Thebe
S5 2140
Lost
6-2 6-0
27 Mar 2023
RR1
Tournament
S6 2045
Ollie Kerr
S6 1800
Won
6-1 6-2
26 Mar 2023
6
Interclub
S6 2025
Luke Eagles-Smith
S6 1990
Won
7-6 2-6 1-10
15 Mar 2023
6
Team Event
S6 2005
Min-Seo Bang
S6 1980
Won
5-3, 4-0
14 Mar 2023
SF
Tournament
S6 2010
Luca Bland
S5 2220
Lost
6-2 6-3
09 Mar 2023
QF
Tournament
S6 2005
Ethan Ning
S7 1510
Won
9-4
08 Mar 2023
5
Team Event
S6 2000
Alex Young
S8 1405
Won
4-2, 4-0
05 Mar 2023
3
Interclub
S6 2005
Keegan O'Reilly
S5 2275
Lost
6-2 6-1
22 Feb 2023
3
Team Event
S6 2000
Matthew Bertram
S9 1030
Won
4-1, 4-1
19 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
Ben Archbold
Won
Default
18 Feb 2023
8
Interclub
S6 2040
James Bunyan
S7 1655
Lost
6/4, 6/2
15 Feb 2023
2
Team Event
S6 2035
Sebastian Poole
S8 1235
Won
4-2, 4-2
12 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
Max Flanagan
Won
Default
08 Feb 2023
1
Team Event
S6 2020
Mikihiro Ukegawa
S6 1860
Won
4-0,4-0
29 Jan 2023
Final
Tournament
S6 2020
Liam Youn
S5 2335
Lost
7-6(2) 6-1
29 Jan 2023
SF
Tournament
S6 1990
Min-Seo Bang
S6 1985
Won
6-1 3-6 10-1
28 Jan 2023
QF
Tournament
S6 1985
Alex Young
S8 1400
Won
6-1 6-1
28 Jan 2023
R16
Tournament
S6 1975
Cullen McCashin
S7 1770
Won
6-2 6-0
19 Jan 2023
NW-Final
Tournament
S6 1985
Max Flanagan
S5 2100
Lost
6-4 6-1
18 Jan 2023
N-SF
Tournament
S6 2005
Nevin Chan
S6 2050
Lost
6-4 6-2
17 Jan 2023
QF
Tournament
S6 2005
Zachariah Wu
S5 2375
Lost
6-2 6-2
17 Jan 2023
R1
Tournament
S6 2000
Saqib Mahmood
S7 1585
Won
6-0 6-3
14 Jan 2023
7/8
Tournament
S6 1970
Liam Howes
S6 1945
Won
2-4 4-0 [10-4]
13 Jan 2023
5/8
Tournament
S6 1990
Ethan Pryor
S6 2010
Lost
5-3 5-4(6)
12 Jan 2023
QF
Tournament
S6 2000
Sakeri Parnell
S5 2150
Lost
5-4(5) 2-4 [10-8]
12 Jan 2023
R16
Tournament
S6 1990
Matthew Saint
S7 1750
Won
4-2 4-2
08 Jan 2023
Final
Tournament
Una Misic
Won
Default
08 Jan 2023
SF
Tournament
S6 1970
Dorea Morina
S4 1800
Won
6-1 6-2
08 Jan 2023
Extra
Tournament
S6 1965
Gemma Johnson
S6 1350
Won
6-0 6-0
27 Dec 2022
QF
Tournament
S6 1965
Teiki Sydney
S4 2535
Lost
6-2 6-1
27 Dec 2022
R16
Tournament
S6 1890
Riki Cohen
S5 2350
Won
5-4 4-0
27 Dec 2022
R32
Tournament
S6 1885
Cristian De La Quintana
S8 1200
Won
4-1 4-1
18 Dec 2022
RR3
Tournament
S6 1895
Tudor Dalzell
S6 2080
Lost
2-4 4-2 [10-7]
18 Dec 2022
RR2
Tournament
S6 1865
Ridley Huang
S6 1800
Won
5-4(3) 2-4 [10-7]
18 Dec 2022
RR1
Tournament
S6 1885
Nevin Chan
S6 1975
Lost
4-2 1-4 [10-6]
10 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
S6 1905
Jaiden Walmsley
S6 1895
Lost
6/0,6/3
05 Dec 2022
S-QF
Tournament
Bede McCashin
Lost
Default
04 Dec 2022
W-R-98
Tournament
S6 1925
George Lyons
S6 1955
Lost
4-6 6-4 10-7
03 Dec 2022
R1
Tournament
S6 1935
James Burrows
S6 2060
Lost
6-3 3-6 7-5
26 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
S6 1905
Baxter Rogers
S6 1880
Won
6/4 3/6 6/0
25 Nov 2022
R1
Tournament
S6 1915
Matthew Lang
S6 2075
Lost
6-3 6-1
13 Nov 2022
R3
Tournament
S6 1925
Luke Gibbons
S6 2045
Lost
2-4 5-4(4) [10-5]
13 Nov 2022
R2
Tournament
S6 1895
Max Flanagan
S6 1905
Won
5-3 4-2
13 Nov 2022
R1
Tournament
S6 1885
William Drain
S7 1680
Won
4-0 4-2
06 Nov 2022
N-Final
Tournament
S6 1875
Jacob Bargh
S7 1665
Won
4-1 4-0
06 Nov 2022
SF
Tournament
S6 1895
Min-Seo Bang
S6 1960
Lost
1-4 4-0 [12-10]
06 Nov 2022
QF
Tournament
S6 1885
Samaara Robin
S5 1615
Won
4-0 4-1
16 Oct 2022
Final
Tournament
S6 1865
Alexander Moy
S7 1715
Won
6-1 6-3
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy