Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Kate Dodd
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Amberley
Player Code :
CBAMKD
TP Member ID :
103649
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2355
Singles
: S6 1495
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
18 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Kurt Sloss
D3 2180
D8 1425
Bene Duprouilh
Connor Wilson
D6 1320
D7 1565
Won
9-4
18 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Tania Pulley
D3 2175
D4 1955
Bene Duprouilh
Nic Trolove
D6 1320
D7 1085
Won
9-5
04 Mar 2023
3
Interclub
with
Greg Thomson
D3 2100
D8 1270
Zino Huang
Danielle Scheepers
D4 2480
D5 1740
Won
R/O
04 Mar 2023
3
Interclub
with
Tania Pulley
D4 2095
D4 1940
Danielle Scheepers
Evie Howe
D5 1740
D7 1035
Won
3-9
19 Feb 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Todd Breeze
D4 2070
D5 2150
Jack Tiller
Ashleigh Leonard
D4 2620
D4 1930
Won
7-9
19 Feb 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Tania Pulley
D4 2090
D4 1980
Ashleigh Leonard
Tessa McCann
D4 1910
D3 2230
Lost
6-4 6-0
18 Feb 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Johnny Carter
D3 2100
D5 2145
David Thomson
Nishitha Maarka
D5 2355
D3 2125
Lost
9-5
18 Feb 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Tania Pulley
D3 2110
D4 2030
Heidi Blackburne
Lesley Smith
D3 2215
D3 2275
Lost
6-4 6-3
25 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Greg Thomson
D3 2130
D8 1290
Emma Sewell
Jackson Pullar
D6 1465
D5 2105
Lost
8-9
25 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Tania Pulley
D3 2125
D4 2035
Emma Sewell
Evie Howe
D6 1465
D7 1015
Won
9-0
12 Feb 2023
20
Team Event
with
Debbie Wallace
D3 2120
D4 2045
Sue Hadfield
Carmen Chapman
D7 1165
D7 1150
Won
6-1 6-0
11 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
with
Tania Pulley
D3 2115
D4 2030
Annabel Lee
Letitia Jackson
D6 1370
D6 1335
Won
2-9
11 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
with
Greg Thomson
D3 2135
D8 1310
Angus McGregor
Annabel Lee
D6 2055
D6 1340
Lost
9-5
28 Jan 2023
10
Interclub
with
Ian Ffitch
D3 2125
D7 1685
Josh Moore
Bene Duprouilh
D6 1900
D6 1350
Won
9 - 3
28 Jan 2023
10
Interclub
with
Tania Pulley
D3 2120
D4 1940
Bene Duprouilh
Fiona Hartland
D6 1350
D9 0785
Won
9 - 4
11 Dec 2022
19
Team Event
with
Peter Thawley
D3 2120
D9 1005
Lee Gilbert
Jane Brosnahan
D5 2375
D4 1990
Lost
7/6 6/0
11 Dec 2022
19
Team Event
with
Rose Gardiner
D3 2140
D4 1825
Dianna Leonard
Jane Brosnahan
D3 2115
D4 1970
Lost
6/0 6/3
10 Dec 2022
8
Interclub
with
Ian Ffitch
D3 2120
D7 1665
Zino Huang
Shanae van de Wiel
D4 2465
D8 0985
Won
9-7
10 Dec 2022
8
Interclub
with
Tania Pulley
D3 2115
D4 1905
Julia Milnes
Emma Jackson
D6 1220
D6 1390
Won
9-5
03 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Ian Ffitch
D3 2145
D7 1695
Jackson Pullar
Emma Sewell
D6 1975
D6 1380
Lost
9-5
03 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Tania Pulley
D3 2140
D4 1880
Emma Sewell
Heather Peake
D6 1380
D7 1010
Won
3-9
06 Nov 2022
16
Team Event
with
Johnny Carter
D3 2165
D5 2115
Alan Harding
Alison Holden
D5 2185
D4 1890
Lost
6-7 6-2 10-4
06 Nov 2022
16
Team Event
with
Jo Higginson
D3 2150
D3 2205
Eveline McLeod
Alison Holden
D3 2225
D4 1900
Won
6-3 6-4
05 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Ian Ffitch
D3 2150
D7 1695
Julian Daly
Jo Edwards
D3 2815
D5 1680
Lost
9 - 5
05 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Tania Pulley
D3 2145
D4 1880
Jo Edwards
Christal Brosnahan
D5 1680
D6 1235
Won
9 - 1
29 Oct 2022
3
Interclub
with
TK Manawatu
D3 2145
D10 0730
Zino Huang
Mel Williams
D5 2380
D5 1755
Lost
9-5
29 Oct 2022
3
Interclub
with
Tania Pulley
D3 2125
D4 1800
Debbie Wallace
Mel Williams
D4 1960
D5 1765
Won
7-9
15 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Kurt Sloss
D3 2105
D8 1345
Jackson Pullar
Emma Sewell
D6 1905
D6 1300
Won
5-9
15 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Tania Pulley
D3 2100
D4 1810
Emme Gale
Emma Sewell
D7 1060
D6 1300
Won
5-9
08 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Kurt Sloss
D4 2025
D8 1275
Mel Williams
Chioma Rouse-Amadi
D4 1800
D5 2175
Won
4-9
08 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Tania Pulley
D4 2015
D5 1755
Mel Williams
Letitia Jackson
D4 1805
D6 1405
Won
0-9
24 Sep 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Tania Pulley
D4 2035
D5 1775
Dianna Leonard
Karen Tait
D4 1945
D5 1725
Lost
6-2 7-5
24 Sep 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Tania Pulley
D4 2040
D5 1780
Lesley Smith
Mandy Wilson
D3 2180
D3 2225
Lost
6-4 6-1
24 Sep 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Tania Pulley
D4 2020
D5 1760
Julie Cockburn
Tania Howson
D6 1475
D4 1985
Won
6-1 6-3
25 Jun 2022
W-Final
Tournament
with
Tania Pulley
D4 1960
D5 1700
Jeanette Marston
Eveline McLeod
D4 1915
D3 2275
Won
9-7
25 Jun 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Tania Pulley
D4 1955
D5 1695
Yumiko Baldwin
Fukiko Williams
D4 1970
D9 0705
Won
9-0
25 Jun 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Tania Pulley
D4 1960
D5 1700
Rose Gardiner
Jo Higginson
D4 1870
D3 2250
Lost
9-4
22 May 2022
6
Team Event
with
Rob Potts
D4 1955
D7 1605
Simon Bamford
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D9 1130
D5 1545
Won
6/3 6/1
22 May 2022
6
Team Event
with
Debbie Wallace
D4 1960
D4 1970
Pauline Fudge
Donna Clark
D4 2035
D3 2350
Lost
4/6 6/2 10/6
10 Apr 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Remy Adair
D4 1955
D6 1945
James Kirk
Jo Edwards
D8 1325
D5 1525
Won
4-9
10 Apr 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Tania Pulley
D4 1975
D5 1725
Natalie Hetherington
Juliette Ma
D5 1670
D4 2000
Lost
6-1 6-3
07 Apr 2022
9
Interclub
with
Ian Ffitch
D4 1970
D7 1660
Jeremy Milnes
Julia Milnes
D10 0650
D6 1250
Won
9 - 2
07 Apr 2022
9
Interclub
with
Tania Pulley
D4 1965
D5 1715
Sarah Saunders
Julia Milnes
D6 1275
D6 1250
Won
9 - 5
31 Mar 2022
8
Interclub
with
Tania Pulley
D4 1960
D5 1700
Rianne Bonnett
Nicky Watt
D6 1370
D5 1555
Won
9 - 4
17 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Tania Pulley
D4 1930
D5 1670
Debbie Wallace
Danielle Scheepers
D4 1890
D5 1575
Won
9 - 7
13 Mar 2022
14
Team Event
with
Craig Ritchie
D4 1870
D10 0775
Malcolm Cole
Leianne O'Brien
D8 1415
D5 1770
Won
6-3 6-3
13 Mar 2022
14
Team Event
with
Debbie Wallace
D4 1865
D4 1880
Leianne O'Brien
Michelle Lassche
D5 1770
D8 0970
Won
6-3 6-0
12 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Jackson Pullar
D4 1835
D6 1825
Mel Williams
Angus McGregor
D5 1710
D6 1905
Won
9-6
12 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Tania Pulley
D4 1815
D5 1630
Mel Williams
Letitia Jackson
D5 1720
D6 1380
Won
9-3
10 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Ian Ffitch
D4 1810
D7 1650
Scott Taylor
Tayla Smart
D7 1615
D7 1120
Won
9 - 5
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy