| | | | | | | |
28 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Rachel Henderson | D8 0920 D7 1030 | Christine Pry Jennie Stewart | D4 2045 D8 0895 | Lost | 1-6, 2-6 |
28 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Irina Khmialnitskaya | D8 0920 D9 0765 | Christine Pry Jo Milne | D4 2040 D5 1675 | Lost | 1-6, 1-6 |
21 Mar 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Rachel Henderson | D8 0940 D7 1050 | Erin Hobbs Glenda Dakers | D6 1230 D9 0735 | Lost | 0-6, 4-6 |
21 Mar 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Michelle Adelhelm | D8 0935 D6 1350 | Glenda Dakers Sheryle Martignier | D9 0735 D9 0740 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
14 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Irina Khmialnitskaya | D8 0940 D9 0740 | Carolyn Hyde Annette Colbert | D6 1390 D8 0830 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
14 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Rachel Henderson | D8 0940 D7 1060 | Carolyn Hyde Vivienne Gould | D6 1385 D6 1300 | Lost | 6-4,6-3 |
07 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Rachel Henderson | D8 0910 D7 1030 | Brigide Jensen Yvonne Goodall | D7 1130 D8 0990 | Won | 4-6 4-6 |
07 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Monique Geenty | D8 0910 D9 0625 | Brigide Jensen Sharon Price | D7 1125 D7 1110 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
28 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Rachel Henderson | D8 0930 D7 1010 | Jeneal Rohrback Gail Lyons | D9 0790 D7 1105 | Lost | 3-6, 3-6 |
28 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Michelle Adelhelm | D8 0955 D6 1350 | Gail Lyons Julie Irving | D7 1060 D8 0995 | Lost | 6-2, 5-7, 7-10 |
21 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Irina Khmialnitskaya |
| Helen Congdon Eve Gibson |
| Won | Default |
21 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Rachel Henderson |
| Helen Congdon Maree Harvey |
| Won | Default |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Rachel Henderson | D8 0895 D7 1000 | Sheryle Martignier Thelma Graham | D9 0775 D5 1675 | Won | 3-6 6-0 10-8 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Irina Khmialnitskaya | D8 0905 D9 0675 | Sandie Newton Sheryle Martignier | D6 1205 D9 0755 | Lost | 6-7 7-6 10-3 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Monique Geenty | D8 0905 D10 0525 | Vivienne Gould Michelle Peltzer | D6 1240 D8 0870 | Lost | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Rachel Henderson | D8 0935 D7 1000 | Annette Colbert Michelle Peltzer | D9 0705 D8 0810 | Lost | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Monique Geenty | D8 0940 D10 0530 | Carol O'Toole Julie Irving | D8 0975 D7 1000 | Lost | 6/4 6/1 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Rachel Henderson | D8 0965 D7 1000 | Jeneal Rohrback Carol O'Toole | D8 0830 D8 0930 | Lost | 2/6 6/4 10/5 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Rachel Henderson | D8 0985 D7 1000 | Helen Congdon Nicole Bremner | D6 1275 D9 0755 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Eileen Watson | D8 0925 D8 0915 | Helen Congdon Maree Harvey | D6 1305 D7 1100 | Won | 4-6 6-4 3-10 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Rachel Henderson | D8 0905 D7 1020 | Tracey Donnell Iris Choi | D8 0845 D9 0740 | Won | 6-7 6-2 10-5 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Irina Khmialnitskaya | D8 0925 D9 0720 | Jodie Reynolds Tracey Donnell | D8 0800 D8 0815 | Lost | 6-1 5-7 10-7 |
04 Apr 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Briar Walsh | D8 0935 D10 0425 | Jo Dick Debbie Topham | D9 0755 D8 0985 | Lost | 6-4,6-4 |
04 Apr 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Andrea Hughes | D8 0905 D7 1025 | Nikki Clerke Jo Dick | D7 1030 D9 0775 | Won | 3-6,6-2,7-10 |
28 Mar 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Briar Walsh | D8 0915 D10 0435 | Liz Cordova Sue Nancekivell | D8 0950 D9 0675 | Lost | 7-5, 6-2 |
28 Mar 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Kate McIntyre | D8 0885 D8 0960 | Tracey Donnell Liz Cordova | D8 0835 D8 0970 | Won | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 |
14 Mar 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Kate McIntyre | D8 0855 D8 0890 | Juliana Vermaak Sue Bunch | D8 0935 D9 0740 | Won | 6-0, 7-5 |
14 Mar 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Sharmila Jeram | D8 0885 D9 0665 | Sue Bunch Pauline Smith | D9 0680 D11 0380 | Lost | 6-7,3-6 |
07 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Monique Geenty | D8 0810 D10 0515 | Yvonne Goodall Sarah Thornton | D7 1185 D9 0775 | Won | 3-6, 6-7 |
07 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Sharmila Jeram | D8 0810 D9 0690 | Amy Mulcahy Yvonne Goodall | D8 0955 D7 1180 | Lost | 6-3,6-1 |
28 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Kate McIntyre | D8 0810 D8 0830 | Soyoung Park Christine Pry | D6 1490 D6 1400 | Lost | 2-6,1-6 |
28 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Briar Walsh | D8 0810 D11 0385 | Christine Pry Michele Flight | D6 1395 D10 0400 | Lost | 6-4,5-7,8-10 |
21 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Andrea Hughes | D8 0805 D8 0995 | Jinyoung Han Jae Choi | D9 0670 D10 0465 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
21 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Monique Geenty | D9 0775 D10 0495 | Sherry Teixeira Jae Choi | D9 0645 D10 0485 | Won | 7-6,3-6,10-4 |
29 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Rachel Henderson | D9 0775 D9 0630 | Jo Nielsen Kelly Atkins | D6 1295 D8 0950 | Lost | 0-6,0-6 |
29 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Kate McIntyre | D9 0700 D9 0715 | Jo Nielsen Nikki Clerke | D6 1335 D8 0965 | Won | 7-5,6-3 |
24 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Rachel Henderson | D9 0670 D9 0605 | Margo Angland Moira Cameron | D8 0800 D9 0660 | Won | 3-6 4-6 |
24 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Kate McIntyre | D9 0640 D9 0655 | Margo Angland Julia Crosfield | D8 0800 D10 0535 | Won | 3-6 1-6 |
22 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Rachel Henderson | D9 0650 D10 0570 | Janet Hwang Min Hong | D7 1080 D11 0375 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 10-6 |
22 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Rebekah Coltman | D9 0650 D11 0310 | Janet Hwang Jinyoung Han | D7 1075 D10 0530 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Rachel Henderson | D9 0640 D10 0540 | Jan Wescott Lisa Nicholas | D10 0400 D11 0315 | Won | 2-6 1-6 |
17 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Rebekah Coltman | D9 0610 D11 0250 | Jan Wescott Anna Edgar | D10 0410 D10 0400 | Won | 3-7 3-6 |
15 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Rachel Henderson | D10 0580 D10 0490 | Kath Johnston Lucy Whineray | D10 0565 D11 0315 | Won | 6-0, 6-4 |
15 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Rebekah Coltman | D9 0600 D11 0290 | Kath Johnston Angela Besant | D10 0535 D10 0450 | Lost | 7-2, 3-6, 10-7 |
22 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Rebekah Coltman | D9 0620 D11 0310 | Steph Elliot Iva Stulich | D9 0630 D10 0430 | Lost | 3-6,4-6 |
22 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Kate McIntyre | D9 0630 D9 0675 | Fiona Hillebrand Steph Elliot | D7 1010 D9 0610 | Lost | 6-2,5-7,8-10 |
30 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Kate McIntyre | D9 0650 D9 0695 | Kelly Atkins Jo Dick | D9 0685 D10 0545 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
30 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Rachel Henderson | D9 0650 D10 0490 | Jo Nielsen Kelly Atkins | D7 1075 D9 0680 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Rebekah Coltman | D9 0660 D11 0350 | Janet Hwang Jinyoung Han | D9 0785 D10 0535 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Kate McIntyre | D9 0680 D9 0695 | Janet Hwang Jae Choi | D9 0755 D10 0490 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 6-10 |