| | | | | | | |
12 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Chloe Rawlence | D5 1520 D6 1225 | Emma Lang Kate Sim | D9 0745 D8 0815 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
11 Mar 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Sammi Liu | D6 1445 D6 1385 | Leah Patuwairua Haree Titoko | D4 1860 D3 2320 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
05 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Chloe Rawlence | D6 1440 D7 1195 | Amelia Waters Leda Whiting | D8 0835 D10 0595 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
03 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Marta Pozaroszczyk | D6 1365 D6 1360 | Kate Anderson Sasha Warren | D6 1405 D3 2155 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
26 Feb 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Rosalie Pollyn | D6 1335 D8 0895 | Tracy Liu Jessica Wang | D7 1050 D7 1090 | Won | 6-3,7-5 |
19 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Chloe Rawlence | D6 1330 D7 1180 | Lucy Zhou Angelica Zhao | D8 0855 D9 0770 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
11 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Muhan Cui | D6 1330 D5 1700 | Emma Anderson Annabelle Loutit | D3 2275 D4 1810 | Lost | 6/0 6/2 |
06 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Aishi Das | D6 1270 D4 2010 | Lucia Young Katie A | D5 1515 D3 2290 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
24 Oct 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Zachariah Wu | D6 1270 D8 1410 | Jack Hansen-Ratter Dallas King-Ehau | D7 1785 D5 1610 | Lost | 6-7 6-4 [7-10] |
23 Oct 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Genevieve Dickey | D6 1290 D5 1505 | Ayla Giesen Keira Speirs | D5 1775 D8 0950 | Lost | 1-6 4-6 |
21 Oct 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Genevieve Dickey | D6 1285 D6 1495 | Katy Brown Elsie Seeto | D9 0790 D10 0460 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
21 Oct 2022 | RR5 | Tournament with Genevieve Dickey | D6 1280 D6 1490 | Louie Fannin Lexie Tilson | D10 0515 D8 0850 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Oct 2022 | Final | Tournament with Marta Pozaroszczyk | D6 1275 D6 1250 | Dorea Morina Jessica Wang | D9 0785 D8 0925 | Won | 4-6 6-3 [10-5] |
11 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with Marta Pozaroszczyk | D6 1270 D6 1245 | Jade Edwards-Bell Sophie Lin | D9 0790 D8 0865 | Won | 6-2 3-6 [10-7] |
07 Oct 2022 | Final | Tournament with Marta Pozaroszczyk | D6 1265 D6 1240 | Dorea Morina Isabella Robinson | D9 0765 D11 0350 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
06 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with Marta Pozaroszczyk | D6 1260 D6 1235 | Julia Davey Fiona Yang | D9 0615 D8 0825 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
17 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jessica Wang | D6 1270 D8 0945 | Boidehi Ukil Mala Krzanic | D6 1290 D7 1175 | Lost | 1-6, 7-6, 6-4 |
26 Aug 2022 | SF | Tournament with Holly Jones | D6 1295 D9 0745 | Emme Gale Jessica Wang | D8 0930 D8 0880 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
26 Aug 2022 | QF | Tournament with Holly Jones | D6 1285 D9 0735 | Tracy Liu Lucy Zhou | D8 0830 D9 0655 | Won | 6-1 7-6(0) |
22 Aug 2022 | SF | Tournament with Boidehi Ukil | D6 1310 D6 1315 | Dallas King-Ehau Audrey Tran | D6 1365 D7 1005 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Aug 2022 | QF | Tournament with Boidehi Ukil | D6 1305 D6 1310 | Zoe Driscoll Dorea Morina | D7 1015 D9 0650 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
28 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Mina Zhang | D6 1330 D7 1000 | Genevieve Dickey Dorea Morina | D6 1315 D9 0625 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
27 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Mina Zhang | D6 1325 D8 0995 | Lia Cho Julia Davey | D10 0510 D10 0430 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Boidehi Ukil | D6 1345 D6 1230 | Katie Oliver Jasmine Tran | D5 1575 D7 1055 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
03 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Campbell Dunwoodie | D6 1355 D10 0600 | Ridley Huang Keegan O'Reilly | D8 1245 D9 0980 | Lost | 9/3 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Boidehi Ukil | D6 1355 D6 1220 | Shelley Yeates Nicole Campbell | D2 2505 D2 2780 | Lost | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 |
20 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Zoe Pook | D6 1350 D12 0150 | Zoe Birch Leyla Hampson | D12 0155 D11 0260 | Won | 9 1 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Muhan Cui | D6 1320 D5 1600 | Annabelle Loutit Genevieve Dickey | D5 1600 D6 1230 | Won | 7-6, 6-2 |
27 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Boidehi Ukil | D6 1315 D6 1215 | Katie Chee Jade Edwards-Bell | D10 0400 D10 0410 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jessica Wang | D6 1240 D9 0645 | Jessica Bergin Louise Hodson | D7 1175 D3 2100 | Won | 7-5, 6-1 |
20 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mina Zhang | D6 1220 D9 0665 | Una Misic Amelia Waters | D8 0810 D9 0690 | Won | 6:7(3:7), 7:5, 10:4 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Rosalie Pollyn | D7 1190 D9 0775 | Lilian Zhang Mina Zhang | D6 1210 D9 0685 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
07 Feb 2022 | Final | Tournament with Muhan Cui | D7 1195 D6 1490 | Olivia Brown Katie Oliver | D5 1625 D5 1600 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
06 Feb 2022 | SF | Tournament with Muhan Cui | D7 1185 D6 1480 | Mala Krzanic Sophie Webber | D6 1210 D8 0950 | Won | 6-3 6-7(3) 10-3 |
21 Jan 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Emily Dunn | D7 1195 D8 0825 | Annabel Chapman Genevieve Dickey | D7 1160 D7 1170 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
20 Jan 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Emily Dunn | D7 1185 D8 0815 | Una Misic Chloe Rawlence | D9 0770 D9 0720 | Won | 6-2 6-7(4) 10-7 |
18 Jan 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Una Misic | D7 1155 D9 0740 | Aliyah Daly Rosalie Pollyn | D7 1165 D9 0795 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Jan 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Una Misic | D7 1145 D9 0730 | Emme Gale Dorea Morina | D8 0840 D10 0540 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
16 Jan 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Una Misic | D7 1140 D9 0725 | Tracy Liu Samaara Robin | D10 0595 D9 0620 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
29 Apr 2021 | Final | Tournament with Boidehi Ukil | D7 1135 D7 1055 | Jessica Druskovich Poppy Tingey | D9 0755 D10 0565 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
29 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Boidehi Ukil | D7 1130 D7 1050 | Olivia Harwood Olivia Owen | D10 0400 D12 0125 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
28 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Boidehi Ukil | D7 1125 D7 1045 | Julia Davey Audrey Huang | D11 0265 D9 0695 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
26 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Audrey Tran | D7 1145 D8 0960 | Marija Filipovic Dallas King-Ehau | D8 0850 D6 1300 | Lost | 5-7 5-7 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR4 | Tournament with Boidehi Ukil | D7 1140 D7 1045 | Gemma Johnson Vienna Waerea-Tamai | D11 0395 D11 0230 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Sam Fussell | D7 1135 D8 1220 | Jonty Jones Alice Dale | D11 0440 D11 0245 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
23 Apr 2021 | RR5 | Tournament with Audrey Tran | D7 1130 D8 0945 | Emily Dunn Holly Jones | D9 0735 D11 0380 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Apr 2021 | Final | Tournament with Una Misic | D7 1140 D9 0635 | Dallas King-Ehau Marta Pozaroszczyk | D6 1270 D8 0895 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
21 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Una Misic | D7 1110 D9 0605 | Chloe Rawlence Boidehi Ukil | D9 0665 D7 1060 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Una Misic | D7 1105 D9 0600 | Sabia Longman Ivy Scutt | D9 0625 D10 0445 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Una Misic | D7 1095 D10 0590 | Bessie Barry Marija Filipovic | D10 0415 D8 0840 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |