| | | | | | | |
18 Mar 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Luana Phillips-Govind | D4 1935 D4 1925 | Nicola Henderson Hannah Crawford | D6 1230 D8 0980 | Lost | 4-6, 6-3, 6-7 (10-12) |
11 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Haylee Quinn | D4 1935 D7 1165 | Julie Scott Amelia Cave | D2 2695 D7 1035 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
04 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Luana Phillips-Govind | D4 1905 D4 1920 | Joanne Emery Steph Walker | D5 1760 D3 2170 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
25 Feb 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Luana Phillips-Govind | D4 1860 D4 1875 | Brittany McCracken Jane Pannu | D5 1770 D3 2265 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
18 Feb 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Rachel Collins | D4 1860 D8 0875 | Naomi Burwell Clare Docherty | D3 2100 D4 1815 | Lost | 6/3, 6/1 |
11 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Belinda Jane | D4 1855 D4 1900 | Grace Li Georgina Sim | D6 1340 D6 1405 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
28 Jan 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Haylee Quinn | D4 1855 D7 1195 | Heather Martindale Aliya Edwards | D5 1750 D3 2275 | Lost | 6 0 6 2 |
03 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Andrea Stockwell | D4 1825 D6 1380 | Meiko Nishimura Olivia Knox | D5 1720 D5 1605 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
26 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Haylee Quinn | D5 1795 D7 1135 | Alison Gibson Jennie McMurran | D6 1470 D5 1595 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Andrea Stockwell | D4 1815 D6 1370 | Jane Poole Rachel Hall | D3 2115 D6 1245 | Lost | 6-3, 7-5 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Andrea Stockwell | D4 1810 D6 1365 | Seini Latailakepa Alicia Harris | D8 0840 D9 0620 | Won | 7-6, 6-4 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Luana Phillips-Govind | D4 1805 D4 1890 | Hannah Crawford Ashleigh Andrews | D9 0780 D7 1015 | Won | 6-3,2-6, 7-6 |
29 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Rachel Collins | D4 1800 D9 0795 | Momo Hurly Alissha Canning | D8 0900 D9 0645 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
28 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Lance Wilkins | D5 1795 D3 2815 | Yukinori Iwasaki Sandy Jeffs | D5 2135 D6 1355 | Won | 9-4 |
28 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Sanjay Govind | D5 1790 D5 2265 | Peter McArthur Sandy Jeffs | D7 1670 D6 1355 | Won | 9-5 |
28 Aug 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Luana Phillips-Govind | D5 1785 D4 1865 | Catherine Beard Sandy Jeffs | D6 1375 D6 1355 | Won | 9-2 |
14 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sanjay Govind | D5 1770 D5 2245 | Richard Braakhuis Michelle McKibbin | D7 1770 D4 1960 | Won | 0-9 |
14 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Lance Wilkins | D5 1765 D3 2790 | Chris Smith Michelle McKibbin | D6 1905 D4 1960 | Won | 2-9 |
14 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Andrea Stockwell | D5 1765 D6 1315 | Michelle McKibbin Marcia Rew | D4 1955 D4 1800 | Lost | 9-4 |
31 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sanjay Govind | D5 1785 D5 2230 | John Allred Angela Chan | D6 2085 D4 1945 | Lost | 4-9 |
31 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lance Wilkins | D5 1775 D3 2770 | Dave Chan Angela Chan | D5 2100 D4 1950 | Won | 9-5 |
31 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Luana Phillips-Govind | D5 1745 D4 1815 | Angela Chan Linda Bain | D4 1970 D5 1695 | Won | 9-5 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Delwyn Gardner | D5 1735 D6 1940 | David Fitzgerald Liz Johnson | D7 1740 D5 1525 | Won | 9-3 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Lance Wilkins | D5 1725 D3 2730 | Rod Moon Liz Johnson | D5 2360 D5 1530 | Won | 9-5 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Andrea Stockwell | D5 1695 D6 1250 | Liz Johnson Susie Tocker | D5 1550 D6 1300 | Won | 9-2 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sanjay Govind | D5 1715 D5 2190 | Marshall Wray Estelle Marshall | D6 2075 D5 1720 | Lost | 9-6 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lance Wilkins | D5 1700 D4 2655 | Russell Thomas Estelle Marshall | D5 2300 D5 1730 | Won | 9-5 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Luana Phillips-Govind | D5 1720 D5 1630 | Estelle Marshall Kirsty Alexander | D5 1700 D5 1530 | Lost | 9-3 |
29 May 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Lance Wilkins | D5 1715 D4 2635 | Greg Margerison Malia Flasza | D8 1375 D5 1585 | Won | 9-1 |
29 May 2022 | Final | Tournament with Lance Wilkins | D5 1695 D4 2615 | Maurice Fearon Asoiva McKavanagh | D5 2175 D4 1970 | Won | 9-6 |
29 May 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Lance Wilkins | D5 1700 D4 2620 | Shane Glover Tania Martin | D5 2325 D2 2565 | Lost | 9-3 |
29 May 2022 | SF | Tournament with Lance Wilkins | D5 1680 D4 2600 | Ramon Supit Margaret Young | D6 1980 D3 2155 | Won | 9-3 |
29 May 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Lance Wilkins | D5 1675 D4 2595 | Reupena Ah Young Rangi Ah Young | D7 1665 D4 1840 | Won | 9-2 |
09 Apr 2022 | C-Final | Tournament with Rachel Collins | D5 1670 D9 0785 | Tina Wilkins Lesa Wilkins-Larkin | D10 0595 D10 0545 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
13 Mar 2022 | C-SF | Tournament with Rachel Collins | D5 1640 D9 0755 | Heather Martindale Tangi Waikari | D5 1720 D8 0800 | Won | 9-4 |
13 Mar 2022 | QF | Tournament with Rachel Collins | D5 1640 D9 0755 | Karina Bradnam Shannah Schirnack | D2 2710 D5 1680 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Mar 2022 | QF | Tournament with Brian Francis | D5 1640 D6 1850 | Harry Baker Rosearna Stairmand | D5 2285 D4 2005 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
13 Mar 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Brian Francis | D5 1635 D6 1845 | Wade Stewart Haylee Quinn | D10 0600 D8 0875 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
19 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Andrea Stockwell | D5 1575 D7 1065 | Meiko Nishimura Alison Gibson | D5 1565 D5 1525 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
12 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Haylee Quinn | D5 1555 D8 0855 | Ang Rennison Debbie Quennell | D7 1070 D7 1055 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
26 Feb 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Luana Phillips-Govind | D5 1560 D5 1645 | Treacey Lucas Sheree Willman | D4 1890 D4 1895 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Andrea Stockwell | D5 1555 D7 1075 | Emily Dunn Leah Kingi | D8 0890 D9 0600 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
12 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Andrea Stockwell | D5 1555 D7 1075 | Joanne Emery Steph Walker | D5 1685 D3 2135 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 7-6 |
29 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Andrea Stockwell | D5 1575 D7 1095 | Rachel Jina Robyn Mainwaring | D6 1255 D5 1505 | Lost | 7-6(5) 6-2 |
04 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Andrea Stockwell | D5 1555 D7 1075 | Ang Rennison Debbie Quennell | D7 1135 D7 1135 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
27 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Haylee Quinn | D5 1550 D9 0755 | Vitolina Latailakepa Momo Hurly | D9 0695 D9 0750 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
20 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Haylee Quinn | D5 1545 D9 0770 | Philippa Grimes Kia Elvy | D8 0855 D10 0530 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
06 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Luana Phillips-Govind | D5 1550 D5 1505 | Treacey Lucas Sheree Willman | D5 1670 D4 1905 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
30 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Luana Phillips-Govind | D5 1545 D5 1500 | Justine Vanstone Olive Tahau | D9 0785 D11 0395 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
16 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Quinavera Te Rupe | D5 1500 D4 2085 | Joanne Emery Steph Walker | D5 1700 D3 2230 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |