| | | | | | | |
04 Mar 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Jeffrey Harriman | D9 0680 D9 0980 | Ben Thomson Lena Tuisamoa | D8 1310 D4 1840 | Lost | 6/4 6/1 |
04 Mar 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Camilla Dunand | D9 0680 D6 1240 | Lena Tuisamoa Judi Tiller | D4 1835 D7 1030 | Lost | 7/5 6/2 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with John Penny | D9 0680 D6 1930 | John Wallace Trish Miers | D6 1835 D5 1550 | Lost | 5-7,3-6 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Elizabeth Bell | D9 0690 D8 0835 | Beatrix Keene Fiona Atkins | D8 0910 D8 0935 | Lost | 1-6,2-6 |
10 Dec 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Martha Clark | D9 0685 D7 1005 | Yolande Herrewyn Sarah Beauchamp | D10 0495 D10 0495 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
10 Dec 2022 | 2 | Interclub with John Penny | D9 0665 D6 1970 | Grant Bertram Gill Bertram | D8 1310 D8 0960 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Clive Shazell | D9 0620 D8 1490 | Lincoln Smith Belinda Meszaros | D8 1320 D7 1025 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Martha Clark | D9 0620 D7 1005 | Kate Von Biel Belinda Meszaros | D6 1425 D7 1020 | Lost | 7-6, 6-3 |
03 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Elizabeth Bell | D9 0660 D8 0875 | Bronwyn Wylie Christina Felderhof | D11 0395 D10 0400 | Lost | 7-6, 6-7, 10-4 |
03 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with John Penny | D9 0630 D6 1935 | Winston Hiliau Linda Phillips | D10 0610 D3 2100 | Won | 6-1, 1-6, 10-6 |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with John Penny | D10 0585 D6 1890 | James MacKinnon Bronwyn Dick | D7 1505 D6 1325 | Won | |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Elizabeth Bell | D9 0610 D8 0875 | Donna Cotterill Megan Jarrett | D9 0600 D9 0600 | Lost | |
05 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Lyndall Frost | D9 0610 D8 0925 | Anet Conroy Trish Langdon | D6 1375 D7 1175 | Lost | 6-4, 7-6 |
05 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with John Penny | D9 0610 D6 1855 | Graeme Nesbit Lisa Phillips | D7 1530 D5 1655 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
23 Oct 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with John Penny | D9 0615 D7 1670 | John Alexander Kate Sajjadi | D6 1885 D8 0895 | Lost | 9-5 |
23 Oct 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with John Penny | D9 0610 D7 1665 | Martin Choi Janet Hwang | D12 0000 D6 1350 | Won | 9-6 |
10 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Kris Fernando | D9 0600 D3 2305 | Angela Salt Lisa Phillips | D9 0755 D5 1680 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
10 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with John Penny | D9 0610 D6 1925 | Angela Salt Vincent Salt | D9 0725 D6 1825 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Ducrot | D9 0610 D8 1225 | Kamal Maharaj Lin Ma | D5 2165 D7 1075 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |
03 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Lorraine Thomson | D9 0610 D7 1170 | Kayla Englehardt Lin Ma | D5 1670 D7 1070 | Lost | 6/4 6/2 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Kris Fernando | D10 0580 D3 2270 | Cheryl Henderson Danielle Mueth | D4 2080 D9 0720 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with John Penny | D9 0600 D6 1940 | Henry Chignell Cheryl Henderson | D11 0525 D4 2050 | Lost | 7-5, 6-3 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Elizabeth Bell | D9 0615 D8 0950 | Lizette Bos Ali Andrew | D8 0940 D8 0800 | Lost | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with John Penny | D10 0540 D6 1885 | Brett Codlin Rachael Firth | D7 1610 D6 1465 | Won | 3-6, 7-6, 10-7 |
02 Apr 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Tila Hoffman | D10 0510 D8 0835 | Wendy Waller Ruth Ungemuth | D10 0595 D9 0795 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
02 Apr 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Gerald Fava | D10 0530 D8 1365 | Yalcin Solak Ruth Ungemuth | D8 1220 D9 0765 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Elizabeth Bell | D10 0500 D8 0860 | Nicola Palmer Donna Cotterill | D8 0810 D10 0550 | Won | 3-6 6-3 10-3 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with John Penny | D10 0470 D6 1885 | Caleb Preston Carolyne Gebbie | D8 1480 D7 1030 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with John Penny | D11 0395 D6 1810 | Lope Oblefias Margaret Bond | D8 1260 D4 1800 | Won | 6-4 3-6 4-10 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Elizabeth Bell | D10 0420 D8 0905 | Nadine Martin Gill Bertram | D10 0400 D9 0600 | Lost | 7-6 7-5 |
28 Mar 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with John Penny | D10 0460 D6 1890 | Wilma Veysey Wayne Veysey | D8 0825 D10 0775 | Lost | 11-8 |
28 Mar 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with John Penny | D10 0455 D6 1885 | Leah Harris Graeme Martin | D12 0075 D9 0975 | Won | 11-9 |
28 Mar 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with John Penny | D10 0450 D6 1880 | Anna McGahan Greg Thornton | D8 0930 D10 0800 | Won | 11-9 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with John Penny | D10 0450 D6 1940 | Alan Fausett Toni Rewiri | D6 1960 D6 1270 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Kate Sajjadi | D10 0450 D9 0745 | Kathy Downer Judith Orr | D6 1360 D7 1040 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Feb 2021 | 6 | Interclub with John Penny | D10 0460 D6 1930 | Stephen Jowers-Wilding Kate Von Biel | D8 1425 D6 1210 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
13 Feb 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Lyndall Frost | D10 0460 D9 0750 | Dorota Serewis Belinda Meszaros | D6 1410 D8 0870 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
07 Feb 2021 | W-Final | Tournament with John Penny | D10 0460 D6 1910 | Andrew Dallas Sharon Parker | D6 1805 D6 1270 | Lost | 11-3 |
07 Feb 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with John Penny | D10 0430 D6 1880 | Gabriel Rossouw Maxine Samson | D9 1150 D8 0975 | Won | 11-10 |
07 Feb 2021 | QF | Tournament with John Penny | D10 0430 D6 1880 | Les Wardlaw Karina Craig | D7 1795 D6 1375 | Lost | 11-4 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Helen Park | D10 0430 D8 0840 | Tina Stanimiroff Lin Ma | D6 1390 D7 1000 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Frank Pohl | D10 0430 D7 1585 | Sefton Thesing Tina Stanimiroff | D6 1820 D6 1385 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Tila Hoffman | D10 0440 D8 0840 | Joanna Bates Josie McNaught | D8 0825 D8 0800 | Lost | 5-7, 7-5, 10-6 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with John Penny | D10 0450 D6 1925 | Keith Morris Josie McNaught | D6 1910 D9 0780 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
25 Oct 2020 | RR5 | Tournament with John Penny | D10 0475 D6 1950 | Rob Phillips Kate Sajjadi | D8 1430 D9 0655 | Lost | 9-7 |
25 Oct 2020 | RR4 | Tournament with John Penny | D10 0475 D6 1950 | Kevan Joe Megan Cole | D6 1845 D6 1480 | Lost | 9-2 |
25 Oct 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with John Penny | D10 0480 D6 1955 | Gerald Fava Yolanda Alba | D8 1380 D5 1615 | Lost | 9-8 |
25 Oct 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with John Penny | D10 0460 D6 1935 | Frank Wong Mila Wong | D8 1425 D9 0650 | Won | 9-6 |
24 Oct 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Jane Brooks | D10 0460 D10 0550 | Momoko Caughey Yuri Eagle | D5 1670 D2 2570 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with John Penny | D10 0460 D6 1935 | Te Piere Warahi Wendy Allan | D7 1775 D3 2350 | Lost | 3-6, 6-1, 1-0 |