| | | | | | | |
06 May 2023 | QF | Tournament with Robert Buitenhek | D6 1960 D7 1735 | Jamie Oosterdijk Andre Williams | D7 1655 D6 1975 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
01 Mar 2023 | R16 | Tournament with Robert Buitenhek | D6 1915 D7 1700 | Grant Borrie Andrew Spence | D5 2135 D7 1750 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
27 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Blair McMichael | D6 1910 D8 1350 | Nicholas Parkes Harry Pottinger-Coombes | D10 0695 D9 0970 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
13 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Blair McMichael | D6 1900 D8 1350 | Sunny Singh Andrew Hill | D9 1115 D7 1625 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
27 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Robert Buitenhek | D6 1895 D7 1725 | Solomon King Phillip Ashton | D9 1075 D7 1500 | Won | 5-7, 6-2, 11-9 |
20 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Robert Buitenhek | D6 1865 D7 1725 | Jonathan Lee Tony Klein | D6 2030 D7 1695 | Won | 6-2 2-2(ret) |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Carly Flynn | D6 1895 D6 1355 | Chris Neves Natalie Neves | D8 1380 D6 1470 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Will Taylor | D6 1915 D8 1275 | Chris Neves Aaron Hewitt | D8 1350 D6 1840 | Lost | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
16 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Blair McMichael | D6 1935 D8 1360 | Arash Farjood Henry Nicholson | D6 2015 D8 1430 | Lost | 7-5,3-6,3-10 |
17 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Melanie Waugh | D6 1915 D5 1545 | Paul Taylor Jacqui Davidson | D6 1995 D6 1225 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Nik Payne | D6 1885 D6 1800 | Martin Dowson Paul Taylor | D6 1830 D6 2015 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
12 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Kamberi | D6 1875 D9 1085 | James Livingston Matt Illingworth | D8 1250 D8 1205 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
05 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Blair McMichael | D6 1895 D8 1380 | Ryan Martin Harry Bell | D7 1740 D7 1620 | Lost | 1-6 7-6 10-8 |
07 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Andre Williams | D6 1935 D6 1930 | Marcus Steel Fraser Brown | D8 1320 D8 1280 | Lost | 6-1 4-6 7-6 |
17 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jamie Oosterdijk | D6 1915 D7 1500 | Lachie Thorne Luke Simpson | D5 2390 D10 0805 | Won | 6-2 5-7 7-6 |
27 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jamie Oosterdijk | D6 1855 D8 1435 | David Griffin Mike Field | D7 1685 D6 2050 | Won | 3-6 3-6 |
16 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jamie Oosterdijk | D6 1875 D8 1465 | Peter Treacy Patrick Williams | D8 1270 D6 1905 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Andrea Neill | D6 1865 D8 0975 | Scott Justice Carol Griffin | D8 1205 D6 1200 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Andrew Spence | D6 1860 D6 1800 | Scott Justice Andy Porter | D8 1205 D9 1025 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
02 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Blair McMichael | D6 1855 D8 1280 | Alex Briones Teddy Soriso | D8 1210 D9 0960 | Won | 4-6 2-6 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Jobin | D6 1880 D7 1770 | Leandro Piantelli James Fisk | D7 1595 D6 1825 | Lost | 3-6 7-6 10-6 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Martin Driessen | D6 1920 D6 1930 | James Fisk Renato Gualberto | D7 1750 D9 0975 | Lost | 7-5 7-6 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Andrea Neill | D6 1845 D8 0870 | Eric King Pauline Willmott | D6 2060 D5 1590 | Won | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Spence | D6 1870 D6 1840 | Eric King Richard Cotty | D6 2015 D8 1390 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
28 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Jobin | D6 1895 D7 1750 | Keith Miller John Bottomley | D6 1825 D8 1495 | Lost | 4-6 7-6 6-10 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D6 1905 D5 1670 | Krish Shekaran Sadhvi Selvaraj | D5 2250 D5 1700 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Scott Martin | D6 1925 D6 1805 | Krish Shekaran Chris Wirjapranata | D5 2220 D7 1700 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
07 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Kamberi | D6 1920 D9 1025 | Scott Taylor Duncan Standley | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Won | 4-6 5-7 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D6 1920 D6 1235 | Mark Green Angela Hutchinson | D5 2285 D5 1555 | Lost | 3-6, 3-6 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Spence | D6 1930 D7 1775 | Mark Green Blair Quested | D5 2270 D7 1780 | Lost | 4-6, 5-7 |
21 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Blair McMichael | D6 1925 D9 1195 | Andy McLeish Luke Johnson | D8 1385 D9 1080 | Won | 6-3 1-6 10-8 |
24 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Jobin | D6 1920 D7 1690 | Rob Drent Kipa Rangiheuea | D7 1540 D9 0990 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Ann Saunders | D6 1910 D8 0895 | James Potter Paula Carruthers | D8 1360 D7 1000 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Chris Bergin | D6 1905 D6 1840 | James Potter Jim Jack | D8 1360 D8 1385 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
12 Apr 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Alan Lan | D6 1900 D7 1600 | Phillip Ashton Finn Hughes | D7 1520 D12 0245 | Won | 5/7 3/6 |
29 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Paul Jobin | D6 1825 D7 1625 | Phil Ellison Grant McPherson | D5 2100 D5 2245 | Won | 6-4 2-6 11-9 |
15 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Paul Jobin | D6 1820 D7 1585 | Ricardo Seo Arash Farjood | D10 0830 D8 1375 | Won | 5/7,6-7 |
08 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Alan Lan | D7 1790 D7 1565 | Calvin Fatharly Andrew Crean | D8 1480 D6 1855 | Won | 3-6,6-2,10-4 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Ella McPherson | D6 1810 D7 1135 | Chris Wirjapranata Angelique Blom | D7 1525 D6 1315 | Lost | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Chris Bergin | D6 1850 D6 1880 | Ronald Casanova Chris Wirjapranata | D8 1350 D8 1450 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
01 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Peter Rogerson | D6 1845 D6 1910 | Mike Dol Vinayak Singh | D8 1260 D9 1165 | Won | 2/6 0/6 |
22 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Jobin | D6 1815 D7 1595 | Gerry Doolin Andrew Claridge | D8 1455 D5 2105 | Won | 2-6 3-6 |
25 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Paul Jobin | D6 1810 D7 1590 | Phil Judd Radovan Dukic | D9 1090 D8 1490 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Megan Shoebridge | D6 1830 D7 1145 | Jin Soo Park Robyn Agnew | D7 1635 D6 1315 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Chris Bergin | D6 1825 D6 1865 | Jin Soo Park Mark Woodward | D7 1635 D8 1320 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
14 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Jobin | D6 1820 D7 1585 | Patrick Khang Jason Mann | D11 0570 D9 0915 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
07 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Jobin | D6 1800 D7 1565 | Edward Rowney Hiram Ryan | D6 1875 D8 1200 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Marilyn Hitchcock | D6 1800 D5 1575 | Cameron Stephen Thelma Graham | D9 1185 D6 1400 | Lost | 3-6 2-6 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jamie Coltman | D6 1800 D7 1535 | Cameron Stephen Benjamin Stephen | D9 1110 D10 0715 | Lost | 6-4 6-7 4-10 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Jobin | D6 1825 D7 1590 | Harry Bell Michael Koschade | D7 1545 D9 1085 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 7-10 |