| | | | | | | |
20 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D5 2235 D6 1815 | Finley Clark Sean Hillberg | D5 2235 D6 1820 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 (10-5) |
13 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D5 2230 D6 1810 | Breon Gravatt Hamish Lindsay | D10 0770 D10 0600 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
07 Mar 2023 | R1 | Tournament with Leanne Devon | D5 2235 D4 1875 | Andy Stanger Grace Roberts | D4 2565 D4 2005 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
07 Mar 2023 | R1 | Tournament with Susan Rooney | D5 2235 D3 2240 | Andy Stanger Leanne Greep | D4 2560 D2 2520 | Lost | 7-6 6-4 |
06 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Matt Karatau | D5 2175 D8 1310 | Connor Edmonds Geoff Nalder | D6 1980 D6 2070 | Won | 2-6 6-2 8-10 |
27 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Chris Bentley |
| Peter Parker Craig Welsh |
| Won | Default |
22 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Craig Welsh | D5 2165 D6 1870 | Glenn Roberts Koro Awarangi | D6 1805 D7 1795 | Won | 7/5 6/3 |
20 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Matt Karatau | D5 2165 D8 1310 | John Ogilvie Richard Fry | D6 1980 D5 2200 | Lost | 6-4, 5-7, 7-9 |
16 Feb 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Leanne Devon | D5 2135 D4 1855 | Eleni Hogg Sholto Duncan | D4 2055 D6 1950 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Feb 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D5 2130 D6 1800 | Jarman Smith Sholto Duncan | D10 0810 D6 1950 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
15 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Connor Edmonds | D6 2090 D6 1955 | Michael Lams Steve Daykin | D4 2450 D5 2205 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
15 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Craig Welsh | D5 2110 D6 1880 | Steve Daykin Paul Ashley | D5 2175 D7 1625 | Lost | 6/7 6/1 7/6 |
13 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Matt Karatau | D5 2130 D8 1330 | Peter McMillan Gary Saunders | D7 1600 D6 1805 | Lost | 6-2 5-7 6-7 |
08 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Leanne Devon | D5 2100 D5 1790 | Karen Eden Richard Fry | D4 1800 D5 2210 | Won | 4-6 4-6 |
08 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D5 2100 D6 1855 | Mark Robinson Richard Fry | D7 1540 D5 2165 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
07 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Geoff Nalder | D5 2100 D6 2050 | Todd McAuley John Dunlop | D3 2765 D5 2330 | Lost | 6/2,6/2 |
07 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Hunter Van Der Fits | D5 2100 D8 1345 | John Dunlop Scott Cameron | D5 2325 D5 2145 | Lost | 6/4.6/3 |
05 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Matt Karatau | D5 2100 D8 1335 | Liam Howes Steve Daykin | D6 1870 D5 2100 | Lost | 4-6 5-7 |
01 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Leanne Devon | D5 2100 D5 1745 | Andrew Kaa Eleni Hogg | D5 2225 D4 2000 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
01 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D5 2105 D6 1855 | Andrew Kaa David Swaney | D5 2180 D7 1565 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Leanne Devon | D5 2105 D5 1745 | Huw Beynon Loretta Hogg | D4 2415 D2 2435 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D5 2115 D6 1845 | Huw Beynon Sholto Duncan | D4 2400 D6 1930 | Lost | 7-5, 4-6, 14-12 |
28 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Connor Edmonds | D5 2155 D7 1790 | Sam Ferrick Yuki Nakano | D6 1835 D8 1365 | Lost | 2-6,6-4,7-6 |
24 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Leanne Devon | D5 2150 D5 1760 | Cara Glintmeyer Paul Gutch | D6 1210 D8 1490 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
24 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Hunter Van Der Fits | D5 2105 D9 1170 | Steve Molnar Paul Gutch | D5 2100 D7 1515 | Won | 7-5, 6-4 |
23 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Hunter Van Der Fits | D5 2125 D9 1190 | Finley Clark Sean Hillberg | D6 1895 D8 1455 | Lost | 7/5 6/7 7/6 |
23 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with John Mawkes | D5 2105 D5 2280 | Finley Clark Stanley Vercoe | D6 1915 D5 2380 | Won | 5/7 7/5 7/6 |
21 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Hunter Van Der Fits | D5 2100 D9 1140 | Lucas Swarbrick Mark Hamilton | D9 0995 D9 0980 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jaimee Erskine | D5 2100 D6 1460 | Mike Spencer Ruth Seeman | D5 2235 D2 2460 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D5 2100 D6 1870 | Mike Spencer Richard Bell | D5 2215 D6 1910 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
07 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Geoff Nalder | D5 2115 D5 2195 | Mike Spencer Jamie Nicol | D5 2190 D6 1890 | Lost | 1/6 7/5 7/6 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Leanne Devon | D5 2115 D5 1755 | Claus Reichardt Erika Svarc | D3 2800 D3 2285 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D5 2115 D6 1910 | Claus Reichardt Peter Parker | D3 2795 D6 1925 | Lost | 6-1,6-0 |
31 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Matt Karatau | D6 2085 D8 1305 | Amnat Thepprasit Henry Jones | D6 1990 D8 1490 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
27 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Leanne Devon | D6 2055 D5 1725 | Karen Bruce Geoff Nalder | D5 1590 D5 2210 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D6 2075 D6 1895 | Brett Martin Geoff Nalder | D6 1825 D5 2190 | Lost | 6-7 4-6 |
20 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Leanne Devon | D6 2000 D5 1605 | Kevin Sun Leanne Greep | D5 2210 D2 2465 | Won | 6-7, 6-4, 7-6 |
20 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D6 2020 D6 1935 | Kevin Sun Steve Daykin | D5 2180 D6 1800 | Lost | 7-6, 6-3 |
17 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Matt Karatau | D6 2040 D8 1325 | Michael Lams Simon Heddle-Baker | D5 2360 D9 1010 | Lost | 3-6,2-6 |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Leanne Devon | D6 2035 D5 1600 | Tony Wilkinson Rebecca Kirner | D9 1055 D6 1475 | Won | 0-6, 2-6 |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D6 2030 D6 1920 | Tony Wilkinson Jeremy Weir | D9 1055 D10 0890 | Won | 0-6, 0-6 |
17 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jen Mackie | D6 2025 D4 1895 | Jodie Allan Kerry Strange | D8 0995 D9 1155 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D6 2020 D6 1910 | Shane Coleman Kerry Strange | D8 1260 D9 1155 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Elliot Earp | D6 1990 D7 1785 | Hamish Grenfell John Armstrong | D6 1820 D6 1835 | Won | 6-7, 6-1, 7-6 |
10 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Leanne Devon | D6 1930 D5 1535 | Karen Eden Richard Fry | D4 1855 D5 2190 | Won | 6-3 5-7 7-6 |
10 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Bentley | D6 1960 D6 1875 | Mark Robinson Richard Fry | D9 1195 D5 2130 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 |
09 Mar 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Elliot Earp | D6 1940 D7 1765 | Andy Price Chris Lusty | D5 2105 D8 1335 | Won | 6/4 6/3 |
09 Mar 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Glen Johnson | D6 1935 D8 1425 | Thomas Lusty Ian Symonds | D9 0955 D8 1370 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
07 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Luke Carman | D6 1860 D6 1830 | Mike Spencer Glenn Cummings | D5 2170 D5 2145 | Won | 5-7, 5-7 |
06 Mar 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Leanne Devon | D6 1840 D5 1515 | Gary Saunders Tracy Saunders | D6 1815 D6 1300 | Won | 9-1 |