| | | | | | | |
03 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Fletcher Salmon | D9 1070 D10 0655 | Craig Ellis Thomas Ritson | D9 1155 D10 0695 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
17 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Bruce Walpole | D9 1070 D4 2465 | Jackson Fraser Mike Callard | D5 2300 D3 2825 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
10 Feb 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Angus Colquhoun | D9 1070 D7 1540 | Carrigan Hartley Peter Blow | D3 2725 D3 2730 | Lost | 2-6 3-6 |
05 Feb 2023 | RR3 | Tournament with Michelle Triggs | D9 1010 D9 0675 | Olga Valdazo Rojo Andres Bejarano Cachero | D7 1115 D9 1135 | Won | 11-9 |
05 Feb 2023 | RR2 | Tournament with Michelle Triggs | D9 0965 D9 0630 | Wilma Veysey Wayne Veysey | D7 1060 D9 0920 | Won | 11-4 |
05 Feb 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Michelle Triggs | D9 0935 D9 0600 | Janine Sax Ryan Mitchell | D10 0400 D9 1105 | Won | 11-7 |
16 Dec 2022 | 10 | Interclub with James Griffiths | D9 0935 D11 0595 | Colin McLaren Daryl Wakefield | D5 2315 D5 2105 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
09 Dec 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Leon Dalley | D9 0940 D10 0730 | Jonny Lim Jack Blow | D9 1180 D9 0945 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 (10-7) |
02 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Kurt Lansdown | D10 0865 D10 0865 | Rishab Thakur Sid Garde | D7 1530 D9 1030 | Won | 3-6 6-1 10-5 |
25 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Kurt Lansdown | D10 0885 D10 0865 | Craig Ellis Michael Chrisp | D9 1155 D10 0695 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
18 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Damion Spencer | D10 0810 D9 1025 | Dave Hawkes Gordon Tietjens | D5 2100 D6 2025 | Won | 6-3, 6-7, 10-12 |
04 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Kurt Lansdown | D10 0810 D10 0875 | Leanne Hopkins Radek Vojtek | D4 1825 D10 0750 | Lost | 6-4 5-7 10-6 |
28 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Rob Walpole | D10 0780 D5 2140 | Rishab Thakur Jimmy Liu | D7 1550 D8 1360 | Won | 6:3 6:4 |
14 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Kurt Lansdown | D10 0780 D10 0875 | Jena Massimi Vives Carsten Beetz | D8 1490 D8 1375 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
07 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with James Griffiths | D10 0780 D10 0600 | Tim Reader Marc Askin | D6 2090 D5 2300 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
14 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Kristin Douglas | D10 0780 D11 0310 | Jeff Brownless Angela Carter | D8 1265 D8 0895 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
14 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Max Vasquez | D10 0780 D10 0600 | Jeff Brownless Ian Oakley | D8 1260 D9 1005 | Lost | 7/5 6/4 |
26 Jun 2022 | QF | Tournament with Leon Dalley | D10 0780 D10 0780 | Shawn Dawson Grant Rau | D3 2795 D4 2600 | Lost | 11-0 |
26 Jun 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Leon Dalley | D10 0780 D10 0780 | Tony Coleman Daryl Wakefield | D7 1595 D5 2170 | Lost | 11-4 |
26 Jun 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Leon Dalley | D10 0785 D10 0785 | Roger Quilty Eric Williams | D9 0910 D9 1090 | Lost | 11-9 |
03 Jul 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Kristin Douglas | D10 0785 D11 0310 | Jeff Brownless Angela Carter | D8 1255 D8 0930 | Lost | 6:2. 7:5 |
03 Jul 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Max Vasquez | D10 0785 D10 0600 | Michael Newton Jeff Brownless | D9 1050 D8 1250 | Lost | 6:4 6:2 |
19 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Kristin Douglas | D10 0795 D11 0320 | Sam Atmore Lisa Vickers | D9 0920 D10 0455 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Leon Dalley | D10 0805 D10 0795 | Jonny Lim Sam Atmore | D9 0990 D9 0900 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
05 Jun 2022 | S-Final | Tournament with Kristin Douglas | D10 0825 D11 0340 | Joanne Garden Leon Dalley | D10 0445 D10 0765 | Lost | 11-7 |
05 Jun 2022 | W-SF | Tournament with Kristin Douglas | D10 0845 D11 0360 | Tina Michie Joseph Walsh | D10 0580 D10 0685 | Lost | 11-2 |
05 Jun 2022 | QF | Tournament with Kristin Douglas | D10 0845 D11 0360 | Susan Hoonhout Victor Hoonhout | D7 1070 D8 1315 | Lost | 11-2 |
04 Jun 2022 | S-Final | Tournament with Leon Dalley | D10 0845 D10 0770 | Kris Prasertsri Gabriel Rossouw | D9 1170 D8 1200 | Lost | 11-5 |
04 Jun 2022 | W-SF | Tournament with Leon Dalley | D10 0855 D10 0780 | Jim Dowland Graeme Verran | D10 0885 D9 1040 | Lost | 11-9 |
04 Jun 2022 | QF | Tournament with Leon Dalley | D10 0855 D10 0780 | Bruce Kitchingman Bruce Wilkins | D7 1770 D6 1835 | Lost | 11-4 |
14 May 2022 | CP-SF | Tournament with Peter Trass | D10 0895 D7 1795 | David Ruegg Albert Ruegg | D10 0815 D11 0520 | Lost | 11-9 |
14 May 2022 | P-QF | Tournament with Peter Trass | D10 0895 D7 1795 | Manabu Koga Daniel van Heerden | D6 1820 D6 1955 | Lost | 11-1 |
14 May 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Peter Trass | D10 0895 D7 1795 | Aidan Dunn Richard Samuels | D5 2165 D3 2745 | Lost | 11-3 |
01 Apr 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Olga Valdazo Rojo | D10 0895 D7 1130 | Grant Crane Leisa Hart | D5 2135 D6 1435 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
01 Apr 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Leon Dalley | D10 0895 D10 0820 | Grant Crane Gerald Greig | D5 2130 D7 1570 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
25 Mar 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Leon Dalley | D10 0895 D10 0820 | Grant Crane Gerald Greig | D5 2125 D7 1565 | Lost | 6-4,7-6 |
25 Mar 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Leon Dalley | D10 0895 D10 0820 | Michael He Bede McCashin | D8 1205 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
18 Mar 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Kristin Douglas | D10 0895 D11 0365 | Jenni Hampshire Dennis Powell | D6 1250 D7 1775 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
18 Mar 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Andres Bejarano Cachero | D10 0895 D9 1005 | Dennis Powell Bruce Wilkins | D7 1770 D7 1795 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
11 Mar 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Leon Dalley | D10 0895 D10 0760 | Quentin Maisey Larry Seales | D4 2450 D4 2525 | Lost | 6-0,6-4 |
11 Mar 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Leon Dalley | D10 0895 D10 0760 | Gary Zimmerman Paul Rothwell | D7 1525 D6 1990 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
04 Mar 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Kristin Douglas | D10 0895 D11 0370 | Dianne Sanford Jonny Lim | D6 1330 D10 0805 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
04 Mar 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Norman Kairis | D9 0920 D9 1050 | Nigel Byrne Jonny Lim | D9 1010 D10 0760 | Lost | 1-6,6-4,10-1 |
25 Feb 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Dave Burghardt | D9 0920 D6 1910 | John Petch Jonathan Buckley | D4 2545 D6 1850 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Feb 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Dave Burghardt | D9 0920 D6 1910 | John Borren Ervin McSweeney | D6 2025 D4 2410 | Lost | 6-1 4-6 10-6 |
18 Feb 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Kristin Douglas | D9 0920 D11 0335 | Wendy Burke Manabu Koga | D5 1600 D7 1730 | Lost | 6:1 6:1 |
18 Feb 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Andres Bejarano Cachero | D9 0920 D9 1005 | Daniel van Heerden Manabu Koga | D6 1820 D7 1725 | Lost | 6:2 6:2 |
11 Feb 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Victor Hoonhout | D9 0920 D8 1260 | Andrew Wills Dan Schluter | D8 1380 D6 1935 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
11 Feb 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Norman Kairis | D9 0930 D9 1065 | Andrew Wills Marco Partridge | D8 1360 D9 0935 | Lost | 6 -4, 6-1 |
04 Feb 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Kristin Douglas | D9 0930 D11 0335 | John Lea Leanne Hopkins | D9 1105 D4 1850 | Lost | 6:0 6:2 |