Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Elly McHarg
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Cashmere
Player Code :
CBCME6M
TP Member ID :
114358
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0430
Singles
: S10 0400
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
25 Mar 2023
7
Interclub
with
Yihan Liu
D11 0350
D10 0835
Tatiana Na
Gemma Stead
D9 0610
D12 0000
Won
6-1
18 Mar 2023
6
Interclub
with
Adele Kiddle
D11 0330
D12 0155
Louie Bevan
Bass Russell
D12 0075
D12 0065
Won
6-4
11 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Yihan Liu
D11 0325
D10 0820
Sava Filipovic
Matthew Li
D12 0250
D12 0105
Won
6-3
04 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
with
Adele Kiddle
D11 0345
D12 0175
Lachlan Moreton
Charlotte McKenzie
D12 0225
D12 0120
Lost
6-1
25 Feb 2023
3
Interclub
with
Yihan Liu
D11 0335
D10 0770
Braxton Withington
Felix McVeigh
D12 0210
D11 0330
Won
6-3
18 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Adele Kiddle
D11 0325
D12 0160
Gemma Stead
Casey Joseph
D12 0000
D12 0010
Won
6-0
11 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
with
Yihan Liu
D11 0315
D10 0750
Eton Shea
Aria Stephens
D11 0375
D12 0110
Won
6-4
21 Dec 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Tatiana Na
D11 0305
D10 0565
Klara Spacilova
Piata Tainui
D12 0185
D11 0285
Won
4-2 4-2
17 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Gwen Clare
D11 0300
D10 0455
Gemma Stead
Casey Joseph
D12 0030
D12 0030
Won
6-3
10 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
Gwen Clare
D11 0295
D10 0475
Bass Russell
Louie Bevan
D12 0030
D12 0040
Won
6-4
03 Dec 2022
5
Interclub
with
Gwen Clare
D11 0285
D10 0465
Ollie King
Oscar Fifield
D12 0090
D12 0110
Won
2-6
12 Nov 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Gwen Clare
D11 0295
D10 0470
Zoe Kelso
Tatiana Na
D9 0680
D10 0475
Lost
4-0 4-0
12 Nov 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Gwen Clare
D11 0275
D10 0450
Daisy Feaver-Banks
Urvashi Pandit
D11 0215
D11 0265
Won
5-4(8) 4-2
05 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Yihan Liu
D11 0265
D10 0640
Sava Filipovic
Mark Shchavelev
D12 0190
D12 0235
Won
6-3
29 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Gwen Clare
D11 0260
D10 0425
Gemma Stead
Casey Joseph
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-1
23 Oct 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Gwen Clare
D11 0280
D10 0445
Tatiana Na
Elina Wang
D10 0420
D10 0445
Lost
5-4(4) 4-0
23 Oct 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Gwen Clare
D11 0270
D10 0435
Isla Adam
Charlotte Simpson
D11 0200
D12 0010
Won
4-2 4-2
07 Oct 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Gwen Clare
D11 0260
D10 0425
Orlaith O'Brien
Neve Thomson
D12 0060
D12 0050
Won
4-0 4-2
07 Oct 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Gwen Clare
D11 0285
D10 0450
Daisy Feaver-Banks
Charlotte Gilbert
D12 0150
D11 0210
Lost
4-2 0-4 8-6
14 Jul 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Tatiana Na
D11 0295
D11 0395
Sebastien Rawlence
Jack Trolove
D11 0455
D11 0590
Lost
4-2 4-0
14 Jul 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Tatiana Na
D11 0275
D11 0375
Vienna Carter
Annabel Trolove
D11 0310
D12 0035
Won
4-0 4-1
13 Jul 2022
RR4
Tournament
with
Tatiana Na
D11 0295
D11 0395
Juan Lee
Lennox Parsons
D11 0465
D11 0320
Lost
4-2 4-1
13 Jul 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Tatiana Na
D11 0320
D10 0420
Ryan Collins
Harry Gawith
D12 0055
D11 0350
Lost
5-3 4-1
26 Mar 2022
7
Interclub
with
Gwen Clare
D11 0310
D10 0460
Anna Coberger
Jessica Gooding
D12 0155
D12 0125
Won
6-1
19 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Gwen Clare
D11 0300
D10 0450
Anna Coberger
Heidi Kearns
D12 0160
D12 0045
Won
6-4
12 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Bianca Ayaki
D11 0270
D12 0005
Sean Brady
Zoe Mulling
D12 0120
D12 0130
Won
6-3
05 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Elina Wang
D11 0240
D11 0345
Sabine Waghorn
Estelle Russell
D10 0400
D12 0080
Won
6-4
26 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
with
Gwen Clare
D11 0230
D10 0435
Jessica Gooding
Heidi Kearns
D12 0150
D12 0010
Won
6-0
19 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Elina Wang
D11 0210
D11 0255
Piata Tainui
Sean Brady
D12 0100
D12 0150
Won
4-6
14 Jan 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Gwen Clare
D11 0235
D10 0400
Chyna Jiang-Simpson
Elina Wang
D12 0120
D12 0170
Lost
4-1 4-0
13 Jan 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Gwen Clare
D11 0265
D10 0400
Daisy Feaver-Banks
Urvashi Pandit
D12 0050
D12 0115
Lost
1-4 4-0 [7-0]
13 Jan 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Gwen Clare
D11 0255
D11 0390
Meeshali Saha
Madison Van Dyk
D12 0000
D11 0210
Won
5-4(4) 5-3
18 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Gwen Clare
D11 0235
D11 0370
Eve Malone
India Romano
D12 0100
D12 0115
Won
6-2
04 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
Gwen Clare
D11 0215
D11 0350
Anna Coberger
Jessica Gooding
D12 0150
D12 0150
Won
6-2
27 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Gwen Clare
D12 0195
D11 0330
Eve Malone
India Romano
D12 0080
D12 0090
Won
6-1
20 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Gwen Clare
D12 0175
D11 0310
Ruby Leckey
Seraphina Elford-Goile
D11 0200
D12 0050
Won
6-1
30 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Gwen Clare
D12 0165
D11 0300
Maya Pauley
Aiden Henderson
D12 0000
D12 0010
Won
6-2
22 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Mia McHarg
D12 0190
D10 0460
Molly Brophy
Billie Feaver-Banks
D12 0070
D11 0255
Lost
6-1 6-3
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Ali Fa'avae-Mika
D11 0210
D12 0120
Nixson Harlick
Louis Fong-Yip
D12 0070
D12 0140
Lost
6-4
20 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Ali Fa'avae-Mika
D12 0190
D12 0100
Max McCoull
Finlay Williams
D12 0030
D12 0030
Won
6-1
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Gwen Clare
D12 0170
D11 0250
Nixson Harlick
Salvador Lenihan
D12 0080
D12 0120
Won
6-4
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Gwen Clare
D12 0160
D11 0240
Claudia Skinner
Harriet Geare
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-0
27 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Gwen Clare
D12 0140
D11 0220
Lucas Cummings
Finlay Williams
D12 0090
D12 0030
Won
6-3
20 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Gwen Clare
D12 0110
D12 0190
Louis Fong-Yip
Braxton Withington
D12 0070
D12 0100
Won
6-3
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Gwen Clare
D12 0090
D12 0120
Claudia Skinner
Harriet Geare
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-1
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Gwen Clare
D12 0060
D12 0090
Harriet Geare
Claudia Skinner
D12 0000
D12 0010
Won
6-0
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Gwen Clare
D12 0030
D12 0060
Max McCoull
Finlay Williams
D12 0010
D12 0030
Won
6-0
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Gwen Clare
D12 0000
D12 0030
Max Hawkes
Luc deGarnham
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-5
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy