Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Carmen Chapman
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Lincoln
Player Code :
CBLCCC
TP Member ID :
116550
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1560
Singles
: S9 0600
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
02 Apr 2023
S-Final
Tournament
with
Brent Morgan
D7 1105
D7 1500
Glenn Milne
Robyn Wall
D10 0750
D8 0960
Won
6-2 6-1
02 Apr 2023
W-SF
Tournament
with
Brent Morgan
D7 1105
D7 1500
Dean Schembri
Kerry Sinclair
D5 2100
D5 1500
Lost
6-2 6-2
02 Apr 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Brent Morgan
D7 1105
D7 1500
Robbie Bennett
Dianna Leonard
D5 2310
D3 2185
Lost
6-2 6-2
26 Mar 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D7 1105
D9 1150
Nigel Amyes
Sophia Amyes
D5 2265
D6 1460
Lost
9-0
26 Mar 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D7 1105
D9 1150
Justin Mcleod
Marika Templeman
D5 2225
D5 1695
Lost
9-8(2)
26 Mar 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D7 1105
D9 1150
Jason Trethewey
Zoe Gilmore
D5 2180
D5 1670
Lost
9-1
12 Mar 2023
21
Team Event
with
Brett Hilling
D7 1105
D8 1435
Brendon Adam
Karen Tait
D7 1625
D4 1825
Lost
6/4 6/3
12 Mar 2023
21
Team Event
with
Sonya Olykan
D7 1105
D6 1275
Karen Tait
Mary-Anne Martin
D4 1820
D5 1610
Lost
6/4 6/1
18 Feb 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Michael Hadfield
D7 1105
D5 2110
Ryan Watt
Dianna Leonard
D6 1980
D3 2130
Lost
2-9
18 Feb 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Annabel Lee
D7 1130
D6 1370
Holly-Jayne Feutz
Isabella Van Dooren
D6 1305
D8 0980
Lost
3-6 6-7(3)
12 Feb 2023
20
Team Event
with
Mike Mulcahy
D7 1150
D6 2090
Peter Thawley
Debbie Wallace
D9 1005
D4 2050
Lost
6-4 6-3
12 Feb 2023
20
Team Event
with
Sue Hadfield
D7 1150
D7 1165
Debbie Wallace
Kate Dodd
D4 2045
D3 2120
Lost
6-1 6-0
28 Jan 2023
10
Interclub
with
Will McCorkindale
D7 1150
D8 1450
Johnny Carter
Maddison Smart
D5 2140
D6 1260
Lost
8-9 (6-8)
28 Jan 2023
10
Interclub
with
Jessie McCormick
D7 1160
D6 1275
Tayla Smart
Maddison Smart
D6 1445
D6 1240
Lost
7-9
21 Jan 2023
N-SF
Tournament
with
Yumiko Baldwin
D7 1160
D3 2175
Cathy Forrest
Mandy Wilson
D3 2110
D4 2080
Lost
11-3
21 Jan 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Yumiko Baldwin
D7 1160
D3 2175
Rachael Beeton
Kerrie Ling
D5 1500
D2 2550
Lost
11-4
21 Jan 2023
R1
Tournament
with
Yumiko Baldwin
D7 1085
D3 2100
Theresa Graham
Eveline McLeod
D4 1965
D3 2195
Won
11-7
21 Jan 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Brett Hilling
D7 1010
D8 1350
Brent Morgan
Elaine Middlewood
D7 1530
D5 1530
Won
11-8
21 Jan 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Brett Hilling
D8 0935
D8 1275
Grant Eastlake
Julie Cockburn
D6 1970
D6 1390
Won
11-5
21 Jan 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Brett Hilling
D8 0890
D8 1230
Geoff Keeling
Ann-Marie Halliday
D9 1090
D6 1320
Won
11-8
11 Dec 2022
18
Team Event
with
Mike Mulcahy
D8 0860
D6 2020
Alan Drewett
Michele Reid
D7 1780
D6 1205
Won
6/3 0/6 10/8
11 Dec 2022
18
Team Event
with
Sue Hadfield
D8 0865
D7 1130
Michele Reid
Karen Rogers
D7 1195
D6 1260
Lost
4/6 7/6 10/5
13 Nov 2022
N-Final
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D9 0790
D9 1090
Bruce Eggleton
Jenny Eggleton
D6 1965
D5 1755
Won
9-6
13 Nov 2022
N-SF
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D9 0715
D9 1015
George Carnoutsos
Elizabeth Whyte
D5 2170
D7 1195
Won
9-8(2)
13 Nov 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D9 0715
D9 1015
Stephen Campen
Caroline Harrington
D5 2150
D6 1355
Lost
9-4
13 Nov 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D9 0655
D9 0955
Milo Kral
Michaela Balzarova
D8 1325
D9 0795
Won
9-3
06 Nov 2022
17
Team Event
with
Ben Smith
D9 0655
D9 0955
Ross Cleland
Carol Davison
D5 2175
D7 1120
Lost
6-2 6-0
06 Nov 2022
17
Team Event
with
Sue Hadfield
D9 0655
D7 1130
Elaine Rodley
Carol Davison
D6 1440
D7 1115
Lost
6-2 6-2
09 Oct 2022
14
Team Event
with
Gavin Dunn
D9 0655
D6 1960
Warren Mercer
Elaine Middlewood
D6 2020
D6 1410
Lost
7/5 6/1
09 Oct 2022
14
Team Event
with
Sue Hadfield
D9 0655
D7 1120
Gill Cain
Elaine Middlewood
D5 1650
D6 1405
Lost
4/6 7/6 10/6
01 May 2022
S-Final
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D9 0655
D9 0955
Brent Morgan
Elaine Middlewood
D7 1525
D6 1400
Lost
9-4
01 May 2022
W-QF
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D9 0655
D9 0955
Dean Schembri
Kerry Sinclair
D6 2010
D6 1225
Lost
9-5
01 May 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D9 0655
D9 0955
Rob Manson
Alison Coats
D5 2165
D5 1610
Lost
9-1
27 Mar 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D9 0625
D9 0925
Marcus Fowler
Koren Linn
D9 0980
D9 0740
Won
9-4
27 Mar 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D9 0630
D9 0930
Mark Harris
Lauren Buckley
D9 0965
D7 1005
Lost
9-7
27 Mar 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D9 0600
D9 0900
Matt McIntyre
Emily McIntyre
D9 0900
D9 0600
Won
9-1
07 Mar 2023
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steve Lowery
Sonya Olykan
Brian Kidd
Won
5-2
07 Mar 2023
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Ben Smith
David Nesbitt
Sonya Olykan
Won
7-2
07 Mar 2023
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Franz van der Velden
Tim Hamilton
Sonya Olykan
Won
4-3
28 Feb 2023
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steve Lowery
Max Burford
Nicholas Drewett
Won
3-4
28 Feb 2023
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Andy Dickison
Logan Burford
Max Burford
Won
1-3
21 Feb 2023
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Mike O'Connell
Nathan Alexander
Andrew McCormick
Won
3-4
21 Feb 2023
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Ben Smith
Matt Keen
Nathan Alexander
Won
3-6
21 Feb 2023
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Andy Dickison
Jarrod Chappell
Nathan Alexander
Won
3-5
14 Feb 2023
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Mike O'Connell
James Foster
Kate McCormick
Won
2-6
14 Feb 2023
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Ben Smith
Simon Dakers
James Foster
Won
4-6
14 Feb 2023
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Andy Dickison
Justin Inwood
James Foster
Won
3-7
07 Feb 2023
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Andy Dickison
Paul Cockburn
Julie Cockburn
Won
4-3
07 Feb 2023
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steve Lowery
Julie Cockburn
Sharon Richards
Lost
1-6
31 Jan 2023
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Franz van der Velden
Janine Greenwood
Katrina Eaton
Won
2-8
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy