Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sue Boyd
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Takapau
Player Code :
HBTPSBO
TP Member ID :
117608
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1995
Singles
: S7 1035
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
08 Dec 2022
4
Team Event
with
Sharee McCutcheon
D5 1575
D9 0725
Ange Beamish-White
Barb Sheehan
D8 0910
D6 1385
Won
7-9
08 Dec 2022
4
Team Event
with
Chris Sharp
D5 1570
D6 1255
Ange Beamish-White
Raechel Hayes
D8 0910
D6 1260
Won
6-9
08 Dec 2022
4
Team Event
with
Jane Nash
D5 1560
D6 1305
Ange Beamish-White
Judy McFarland
D8 0915
D5 1505
Won
6-9
04 Dec 2022
5
Tournament
with
Brian Boyd
D5 1530
D8 1290
Sue McRae
Don Wright
D5 1725
D9 1185
Won
9-3
04 Dec 2022
4
Tournament
with
Brian Boyd
D5 1500
D8 1260
Liz Cook
Chris Thomas
D5 1550
D9 1100
Won
9-1
04 Dec 2022
3
Tournament
with
Brian Boyd
D5 1520
D8 1280
Gillian White
Chris Underwood
D7 1085
D7 1575
Lost
9-7
04 Dec 2022
1
Tournament
with
Brian Boyd
D5 1500
D8 1260
Cathy Rolls
George Passi
D8 0820
D7 1630
Won
9-4
03 Dec 2022
3
Tournament
with
Kirsty Alexander
D5 1500
D4 1800
Linda Wynks
Debbie Curtis
D6 1415
D5 1590
Lost
2-6, 6-3, 10/5
03 Dec 2022
2
Tournament
with
Kirsty Alexander
D5 1500
D4 1800
Adrienne Stables
Margot Knox
D5 1545
D4 2045
Lost
6-7 (5), 6-2, 10/5
03 Dec 2022
1
Tournament
with
Kirsty Alexander
D5 1520
D4 1830
Cilla Paulik
Sue McRae
D6 1350
D5 1570
Lost
6-4, 6-3
17 Nov 2022
10
Team Event
with
Debbie Williams
D5 1520
D7 1110
Helen Roper
Raewyn McDonald
D5 1595
D4 1835
Lost
5-9
17 Nov 2022
10
Team Event
with
Chris Sharp
D6 1475
D7 1175
Suzanna Taylor
Raewyn McDonald
D7 1175
D4 1860
Won
9-7
17 Nov 2022
10
Team Event
with
Fi Tyler
D6 1430
D5 1750
Beata Troup
Raewyn McDonald
D5 1680
D4 1885
Won
9-5
27 Oct 2022
3
Team Event
with
Nicki Reisima
D6 1425
D7 1010
Jane Beardmore
Sophie Moffitt
D8 0850
D11 0335
Won
4-9
10 Nov 2022
6
Team Event
with
Nicki Reisima
D6 1430
D7 1000
Louise Reynolds
Karen Coles
D2 2435
D10 0525
Lost
9-2
10 Nov 2022
6
Team Event
with
Sharee McCutcheon
D6 1355
D10 0520
Louise Reynolds
Mel Hunter
D2 2475
D7 1070
Won
7-9
10 Nov 2022
6
Team Event
with
Debbie Williams
D6 1355
D7 1040
Louise Reynolds
Julia McNamara
D2 2470
D9 0730
Lost
9-1
03 Nov 2022
11
Team Event
with
Jane Nash
D6 1350
D6 1345
Leigh Johnson
Anna Glazebrook
D7 1170
D9 0765
Won
9-4
03 Nov 2022
11
Team Event
with
Nicki Reisima
D6 1345
D7 1005
Anna Glazebrook
Kate Averill
D9 0765
D9 0740
Won
9-1
03 Nov 2022
11
Team Event
with
Fi Tyler
D6 1365
D5 1780
Mel Parnell
Anna Glazebrook
D3 2335
D9 0735
Lost
5-9
27 Oct 2022
3
Team Event
with
Sharee McCutcheon
D6 1345
D10 0520
Jane Beardmore
Robin Piggott
D8 0860
D9 0685
Won
6-9
27 Oct 2022
3
Team Event
with
Debbie Williams
D6 1340
D7 1035
Jane Beardmore
Ingrid Milnes
D8 0860
D10 0475
Won
6-9
04 Sep 2022
RR5
Tournament
with
Brian Boyd
D6 1350
D8 1240
Giulio Coacci
Judy McFarland
D8 1255
D5 1540
Lost
9-8
04 Sep 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Brian Boyd
D6 1345
D8 1235
Tony Verry
Dee Kimble
D8 1215
D10 0430
Won
9-3
04 Sep 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Brian Boyd
D6 1315
D8 1205
Bruce Taylor
Annie Dennehy
D7 1505
D7 1145
Won
9-3
03 Mar 2022
13
Team Event
with
Jane Nash
D6 1315
D6 1340
Tori Morrison
Cathie Clarkson
D4 1865
D4 2050
Lost
9/6
03 Mar 2022
13
Team Event
with
Debbie Williams
D6 1315
D7 1025
Tori Morrison
Robyn Stallard
D4 1860
D5 1570
Lost
9/2
03 Mar 2022
13
Team Event
with
Fi Tyler
D6 1315
D4 1840
Olivia Addis
Tori Morrison
D3 2385
D4 1855
Lost
9/3
24 Feb 2022
12
Team Event
with
Jane Nash
D6 1315
D6 1340
Stacey Skilton
Pip McCarthy
D3 2165
D5 1525
Lost
1-9
24 Feb 2022
12
Team Event
with
Sarah Von Dadelszen
D6 1320
D8 0905
Stacey Skilton
Karen Bayley
D3 2155
D9 0665
Lost
6-9
24 Feb 2022
12
Team Event
with
Fi Tyler
D6 1320
D4 1850
Norma Ching
Stacey Skilton
D3 2270
D3 2150
Lost
3-9
04 Dec 2021
3
Tournament
with
Deb Kerr
D6 1340
D6 1390
Deb Munro
Linda James
D5 1610
D7 1145
Lost
9-7
04 Dec 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Deb Kerr
D6 1340
D6 1390
Vicki Wutzler
Lauren Riley
D3 2240
D4 1855
Lost
9-2
04 Dec 2021
1
Tournament
with
Deb Kerr
D6 1265
D6 1315
Kirsty Alexander
Estelle Marshall
D5 1565
D5 1725
Won
9-5
09 Dec 2021
8
Team Event
with
Sarah Von Dadelszen
D6 1245
D8 0910
Rachael Dickerson
Robin Piggott
D6 1200
D9 0710
Won
9-3
09 Dec 2021
8
Team Event
with
Debbie Williams
D6 1215
D8 0910
Rachael Dickerson
Jill Wilkins
D6 1220
D7 1015
Won
9-5
09 Dec 2021
8
Team Event
with
Jane Nash
D6 1205
D6 1270
Rachael Dickerson
Anna Glazebrook
D6 1225
D9 0770
Won
9-4
02 Dec 2021
7
Team Event
with
Nicki Reisima
D7 1130
D8 0910
Liz Scott
Sana Speedy
D4 1820
D8 0985
Won
5-9
02 Dec 2021
7
Team Event
with
Chris Sharp
D7 1085
D7 1140
Liz Scott
Julia McNamara
D4 1845
D9 0765
Won
6-9
02 Dec 2021
7
Team Event
with
Debbie Williams
D7 1085
D8 0935
Liz Scott
Louise Reynolds
D4 1840
D3 2375
Lost
9-1
11 Nov 2021
4
Team Event
with
Sharee McCutcheon
D7 1085
D10 0520
Cathie Clarkson
Sophie Moffitt
D4 2000
D11 0330
Lost
9/4
11 Nov 2021
4
Team Event
with
Sarah Von Dadelszen
D7 1085
D8 0875
Cathie Clarkson
Robyn Stallard
D4 1995
D6 1490
Lost
9/6
11 Nov 2021
4
Team Event
with
Chris Sharp
D7 1085
D7 1075
Cathie Clarkson
Karen Wakelin
D4 1990
D6 1395
Lost
9/2
31 Jul 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Brian Boyd
D7 1095
D8 1230
Pauline Jenkins
Craig Wyllie
D6 1410
D9 1130
Lost
9-6
31 Jul 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Brian Boyd
D7 1115
D8 1250
Jo Shaw
Allistair Speirs
D10 0525
D6 1895
Lost
9-6
31 Jul 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Jane Nash
D7 1115
D7 1120
Maree Horne
Lauren Riley
D5 1740
D4 1830
Lost
9-2
31 Jul 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Jane Nash
D7 1085
D7 1090
Elaine Holden
Deb Munro
D10 0590
D5 1685
Won
9-8
31 Jul 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Jane Nash
D7 1085
D7 1090
Tania Martin
Quinavera Te Rupe
D2 2615
D4 1995
Lost
9-1
31 Jul 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Jane Nash
D7 1010
D7 1015
Margot Knox
Adrienne Stables
D3 2135
D6 1380
Won
9-7
27 Jun 2021
6
Tournament
with
Cole Scott
D7 1000
D10 0600
Zoe Driscoll
Emma Baker
D10 0585
D10 0430
Won
6-4/6-4
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy