Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Devi Solanki
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Prebbleton
Player Code :
CBPBD1S
TP Member ID :
119017
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D11 0340
Singles
: S10 0410
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
25 Mar 2023
7
Interclub
with
Rosie Sugrue
D12 0105
D12 0000
Margaux Frye
Phoebe Jones
D12 0110
D12 0130
Won
1-4 3-5
18 Mar 2023
6
Interclub
with
Rosie Sugrue
D12 0115
D12 0005
Amy Gilbert
Charlotte Gilbert
D11 0205
D11 0260
Lost
4-2, 4-1
11 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Hayleigh Bredenhann
D12 0120
D12 0115
Penny Leyser
Alice Fisher
D11 0365
D10 0415
Lost
4-1 2-4 (10-7)
25 Feb 2023
3
Interclub
with
Rosie Sugrue
D12 0120
D12 0010
Lucy Pratley
Miu Tsutsui
D10 0550
D11 0280
Lost
1-4,1-4
18 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Rosie Sugrue
D12 0130
D12 0020
Aimee Free
Jenna Russell
D11 0260
D12 0105
Lost
4-0 4-1
11 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
with
Rosie Sugrue
D12 0130
D12 0020
Eva Wood
Grace Evans
D10 0480
D11 0330
Lost
4-1 4-2
17 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Rosie Sugrue
D12 0140
D12 0030
Amy Gilbert
Charlotte Gilbert
D11 0230
D11 0270
Lost
4-2,4-1
10 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
Rosie Sugrue
D12 0150
D12 0040
Grace Evans
Georgia Mitchell
D11 0290
D12 0125
Lost
0-4 1-4
03 Dec 2022
5
Interclub
with
Hayleigh Bredenhann
D12 0160
D12 0160
Alice Fisher
Charlotte Sparks
D11 0280
D11 0285
Lost
5-3, 4-1
05 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Rosie Sugrue
D12 0180
D12 0030
Samantha Kyle
Charlotte Bealing
D11 0250
D12 0140
Lost
1-4 2-4
29 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Rosie Sugrue
D11 0200
D12 0050
Josie Kennedy
Jenna Russell
D12 0125
D12 0065
Lost
4-2 4-5 10-4
28 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Hazel Montgomery
D11 0200
D10 0410
Emma Barnett
Molly Brophy
D11 0350
D12 0190
Lost
6-2 6-4
26 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Hazel Montgomery
D11 0215
D10 0430
Chyna Jiang-Simpson
Elina Wang
D11 0355
D10 0450
Lost
6-3 3-6 10-6
26 Mar 2022
7
Interclub
with
Charlotte Waldeck
D12 0185
D12 0030
Sophie Gray
Lucy Brown
D12 0140
D12 0170
Won
6-4
19 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Nina Tabb
D12 0155
D11 0300
Ovian Meiyalaghan
Lucas Bergman
D12 0235
D12 0190
Won
6 - 2
19 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Hayleigh Bredenhann
D12 0125
D12 0120
Milly Wyllie
Lucy Johnstone
D12 0070
D12 0000
Won
6-2
12 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Nina Tabb
D12 0145
D11 0320
Trevor Michael
Diego Vidal-Gomez
D12 0160
D12 0150
Lost
05 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Tayla Ross
D12 0115
D12 0085
Natalie Benny
Jasmine Barnett
D12 0100
D12 0040
Won
6 3
26 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
with
Jonathan Searle
D12 0135
D12 0130
Josh Brown
Zac Nicholl
D11 0310
D12 0070
Lost
6-7 (tb5-7)
19 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Nina Tabb
D12 0105
D11 0245
Grace Millar
Koa Keen
D11 0250
D11 0205
Won
6-4
19 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Hayleigh Bredenhann
D12 0075
D12 0090
Jemima Skinner
Tiffany Shannon
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-2
18 Dec 2021
4
Interclub
with
Nina Tabb
D12 0030
D11 0200
Grace Millar
Koa Keen
D11 0275
D11 0230
Won
6-1
20 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Tayla Ross
D12 0040
D12 0070
Finlay Benson
Hayley Rusbatch
D12 0250
D12 0105
Lost
4-6
20 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Charlotte Waldeck
D12 0060
D12 0000
Sophie Gray
Lucy Brown
D12 0030
D12 0040
Lost
6-3
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Tayla Ross
D12 0030
D12 0040
Maddison Bately
Lucy Jenkins
D12 0000
D12 0155
Won
6:2
06 Nov 2021
2
Interclub
with
Hayleigh Bredenhann
D12 0000
D12 0000
Tiffany Shannon
Mithali Manoj
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-0
04 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
Charlotte Waldeck
Ayla Wood
Won
6-4
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy