| | | | | | | |
02 Apr 2023 | C-Final | Tournament with Kirsten Dickison | D4 2555 D3 2250 | Aum Sukasem Kay Luv | D5 2160 D3 2270 | Won | 6-7 6-4 10-7 |
26 Mar 2023 | C-SF | Tournament with Kirsten Dickison | D4 2550 D3 2240 | Tony Robertson Therese Duncan | D5 2190 D5 1500 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
26 Mar 2023 | C-R16 | Tournament with Kirsten Dickison | D4 2545 D3 2235 | Mark McDonald Rachael McDonald | D6 1965 D4 1935 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Mar 2023 | R16 | Tournament with Kirsten Dickison | D4 2550 D3 2240 | Paul Cooper Liz Bailey | D2 3055 D3 2250 | Lost | 11-7 |
19 Mar 2023 | QF | Tournament with Callum Dickison | D4 2550 D5 2185 | Bailey Sutton Kaden Sutton | D2 3475 D5 2340 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
18 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Lynne Venus | D4 2540 D3 2115 | Mark North Kerry Kok | D5 2230 D4 2000 | Won | 7/5 6/4 |
18 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Paul Cooper | D4 2535 D2 3040 | Vince May Mark North | D7 1530 D5 2230 | Won | 6/0 6/2 |
16 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Nicolas Ouwehand | D4 2535 D5 2105 | Dean Smith Kasper Van Wijk | D3 2800 D3 2845 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
16 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Liam Edginton | D4 2495 D4 2440 | Patrick Yarker Dean Smith | D3 2930 D3 2840 | Won | 2-6 4-6 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Louise Morris | D4 2480 D3 2170 | Tony Robertson Kirsty Gover | D5 2145 D3 2140 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Jason Barry | D4 2475 D5 2370 | Tony Robertson Russell Moore | D5 2145 D6 1925 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
02 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Rian Westman | D4 2475 D6 2005 | Shyamkrishna Mani Martins Jansons | D3 2830 D3 2875 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
02 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Liam Edginton | D4 2475 D4 2440 | Goran Gerdin Shyamkrishna Mani | D2 3485 D3 2825 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Tania Young | D4 2495 D3 2250 | Graham Boden Gina Wilton | D4 2490 D3 2245 | Lost | 7-5 3-6 10-3 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Jason Barry | D4 2515 D4 2400 | Graham Boden Chris Penney | D4 2470 D4 2585 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
18 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Lynne Venus | D4 2495 D4 2045 | Mark Tizard Ani Wood | D5 2195 D3 2235 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
18 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Paul Cooper | D4 2490 D2 3020 | Andrew Morris Mark Tizard | D5 2325 D5 2195 | Won | 6/3 6/1 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Louise Morris | D4 2500 D3 2105 | Jo Neves Daniel Millward | D3 2385 D4 2550 | Lost | 7-5 7-6 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Jason Barry | D4 2525 D4 2445 | Daniel Millward Chris Dalton | D4 2525 D5 2175 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
02 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Nick Reiser | D4 2505 D3 2870 | Grover Brick Matt Timmins | D2 3090 D5 2315 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
02 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Callum Dickison | D4 2510 D6 1895 | Matt Timmins Lloyd Pinder | D5 2305 D4 2545 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Justin O'Malley | D4 2510 D4 2445 | Cameron Haswell Patrick Girard | D2 3000 D4 2610 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Louise Morris | D4 2490 D3 2120 | Robbie King Louise Raynes | D4 2460 D4 2050 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jason Barry | D4 2485 D4 2410 | Robbie King Jamie King | D4 2460 D8 1390 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Nick Reiser | D4 2470 D3 2850 | Kevin Sarapuddin Jojo Torres | D4 2545 D4 2440 | Won | 4-6, 7-6, 7-10 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Dean Crowle | D4 2480 D5 2200 | Jojo Torres Daniel Tancio | D4 2425 D4 2585 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sam Wrightson | D4 2500 D3 2985 | Brent Warren Brandon Cullen | D3 2745 D3 2725 | Lost | 6/4, 1/6, 10-6 |
23 Oct 2022 | W-SF | Tournament with Kirsten Dickison | D4 2480 D3 2170 | Vikram Nagpal Clair Connor | D4 2415 D3 2100 | Won | 9-6 |
23 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Kirsten Dickison | D4 2485 D3 2175 | Patrick Girard Craigie McCulloch | D4 2535 D2 2625 | Lost | 9-4 |
22 Oct 2022 | N-Final | Tournament with Callum Dickison | D4 2480 D6 1980 | Zee Luv Bryan Smith | D6 1895 D7 1585 | Won | 9-2 |
22 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with Callum Dickison | D4 2505 D6 2005 | Sean McNeill George Wapenaar | D5 2120 D5 2170 | Lost | 9-6 |
22 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Callum Dickison | D4 2500 D6 2000 | Bruce Giles Nigel Hughes | D6 2005 D8 1475 | Won | 6-3 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Louise Morris | D4 2475 D4 1915 | Ryan Wilson Nicole Wu | D4 2475 D3 2270 | Won | 3-6 6-4 10-4 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jason Barry | D4 2455 D5 2385 | Ryan Wilson Richard Tully | D4 2495 D5 2345 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Nick Reiser | D4 2440 D3 2830 | Jacob Warren Lyndon Gervers | D4 2515 D4 2455 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
06 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Aum Sukasem | D4 2400 D6 1915 | Lyndon Gervers Simon Mackenzie | D4 2495 D4 2490 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Nick Reiser | D4 2400 D3 2805 | Campbell Ellison John Gayfer | D3 2755 D2 3080 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
29 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Callum Dickison | D4 2400 D6 2000 | Campbell Ellison Mikhail Yakovlev | D3 2750 D5 2290 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |