| | | | | | | |
02 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Arash Farjood | D7 1765 D5 2305 | Rob Snow Jerry Yang | D5 2365 D9 0980 | Lost | 2-6 3-6 |
02 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Ronan Payne | D6 1805 D6 1825 | Fraser Brown Jerry Yang | D7 1695 D9 0905 | Lost | 4-6 4-6 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D6 1835 D9 0755 | Ian Bielawa Kate Olsen | D8 1350 D8 0800 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 8-10 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Terence Fleming | D6 1830 D9 1075 | Ian Bielawa Nico Oyanedel | D8 1350 D10 0820 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
16 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Graham Denysschen | D6 1855 D5 2250 | Zac Fairhall David Simpson | D7 1640 D5 2115 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Mike Judd | D6 1810 D6 1885 | Kevin Goodall David Simpson | D7 1780 D5 2140 | Won | 6-0 2-6 10-6 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D6 1805 D9 0745 | Andre Leibovici Joke op de Beeck | D9 1150 D10 0460 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Urs Steck | D6 1800 D7 1700 | Craig Bellingham Andre Leibovici | D8 1420 D9 1150 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
02 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Patrick McVeigh | D6 1810 D7 1710 | Liam Hanley Vasily Mikulich | D5 2245 D7 1545 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
02 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Arash Farjood | D6 1800 D5 2110 | Joey Zhang Vasily Mikulich | D6 1925 D7 1550 | Won | 4-6 5-7 |
21 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Vanessa Shoobert | D6 1800 D6 1345 | Daniel Lee Byungho Kath Kirby | D5 2140 D4 1805 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Graham Denysschen | D6 1800 D5 2195 | Wade Brownlee Daniel Lee Byungho | D4 2510 D5 2135 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
19 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Graham Denysschen | D6 1820 D5 2215 | Hayden Fenton Rob Drent | D6 2065 D6 1995 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
19 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Warren Payne | D6 1845 D8 1410 | Rob Drent Joshua Lake | D6 1950 D9 0945 | Lost | 7-6 6-4 |
17 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Catherine Woodward | D6 1885 D5 1565 | Steve Cosmann Suzin Gregory | D7 1600 D7 1155 | Lost | 2-6 6-3 10-7 |
17 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Graham Denysschen | D6 1880 D5 2190 | El Pinto Steve Cosmann | D7 1705 D7 1600 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Patrick McVeigh | D6 1900 D7 1715 | Leandro Piantelli Daniel Kim | D6 2095 D7 1545 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Michael Blewden | D6 1930 D6 1815 | Yuttana Sangchoei Daniel Kim | D6 1800 D8 1485 | Lost | 7-6 5-7 12-10 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Catherine Woodward | D6 1910 D5 1555 | Brett Gifford Vanessa Koningham | D7 1500 D5 1575 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jin Soo Park | D6 1905 D7 1620 | Brett Gifford Oliver Smith | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
01 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Warren Payne | D6 1930 D8 1435 | Grant Lowe Jonathan Diffenthal | D6 2050 D9 1040 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
01 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Graham Denysschen | D6 1970 D5 2240 | Adam Pejcic Grant Lowe | D9 0900 D6 1975 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Ronan Payne | D6 1940 D7 1745 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Carl Tai | D6 1960 D6 1860 | Won | 0-6, 2-6 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Michael Blewden | D6 1880 D7 1745 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa James Crooks | D6 1990 D5 2190 | Won | 6-3, 6-7, 8-10 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Patrick McVeigh | D6 1905 D7 1750 | Andrés Durán Robert Buitenhek | D7 1710 D7 1705 | Lost | 2-6 6-2 4-10 |
27 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Michael Blewden | D6 1925 D7 1745 | Gavin Tiffen Robert Buitenhek | D6 1915 D7 1675 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D6 1945 D6 1355 | Liam Coleman Debs Lowther | D5 2220 D7 1170 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
15 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Woodward | D6 1945 D8 1405 | Liam Coleman Rob Drent | D5 2215 D6 1825 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
09 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Catherine Woodward | D6 1970 D5 1545 | Murray Rout Stacy Kot | D6 2025 D7 1155 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
09 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Graham Denysschen | D6 1965 D5 2105 | Murray Rout Tertius Ralph | D6 2025 D11 0550 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
26 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Yong Park | D6 1985 D7 1585 | Vince May Patrick Stanley | D7 1650 D6 1805 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
26 May 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Patrick McVeigh | D6 1965 D6 1825 | Stephen Ryan Vince May | D6 1850 D7 1660 | Won | 4-6 7-6 9-11 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D6 1935 D7 1110 | Chris Neves Natalie Neves | D8 1400 D6 1470 | Won | 6-2, 6-4, 7-10 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Angus Huckle | D6 1915 D8 1355 | Chris Neves Brian Lawry | D8 1410 D7 1610 | Won | 4-6, 4-6 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Fran Thorne |
| Mark Woodward Catherine Woodward |
| Won | Default |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Kevin Goodall | D6 1885 D6 1860 | Mark Woodward Brady Robb | D7 1530 D4 2400 | Won | 1-5 ret |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Patrick McVeigh | D6 1925 D6 1835 | Lee Schwalger Haruto Ryu | D7 1675 D10 0835 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D6 1895 D6 2000 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Lee Schwalger | D5 2135 D7 1695 | Won | 4-6,4-6 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Patrick McVeigh | D6 1905 D6 1840 | Eric King Bennet Atkins | D6 2050 D6 1995 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D6 1925 D6 2000 | Steven Tan Eric King | D6 1975 D6 2020 | Lost | 7-5 7-6 (7-3) |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Bridgit Lewis | D6 1945 D7 1060 | Paul Taylor Leticia Silva | D6 1950 D6 1225 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 10-4 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Elijah Robb | D6 1870 D11 0515 | Paul Taylor John Buckley | D6 1990 D6 1880 | Won | 6-2 4-6 4-10 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Michael Blewden | D6 1875 D7 1700 | Brady Robb Arash Farjood | D5 2390 D7 1705 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Tuohy | D6 1800 D6 1805 | Brady Robb Kevin Goodall | D4 2430 D6 1800 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Dan Iuoras | D6 1830 D5 2390 | Broderick Seeger Jason Kay | D5 2175 D7 1625 | Lost | 7-6,7-6 |
17 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Patrick McVeigh | D6 1855 D7 1790 | Paul Jobin Robert Buitenhek | D7 1705 D7 1585 | Lost | 5-7, 4-6 |
17 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Chris Tuohy | D6 1880 D6 1850 | Paul Jobin Marvin Chu | D7 1660 D6 1825 | Lost | 2-6, 2-6 |
03 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Michael Blewden | D6 1870 D7 1640 | Simon Crampton Gabriel Constantin | D6 1815 D8 1200 | Won | 6-4 3-6 10-7 |
03 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D6 1865 D6 1965 | Kelvin Jones Matt Oak | D7 1640 D7 1555 | Won | 6-1(ret) |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sarah Philipsen | D6 1885 D6 1285 | Tony Cooper Mili Sipa | D8 1380 D5 1660 | Lost | 0-6 7-6 10-5 |