Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Vicki Wutzler
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Karori Lawn
Player Code :
WNKLVW
TP Member ID :
17585
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2530
Singles
: S6 1200
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 Mar 2023
14
Interclub
with
Stephanie Trevena
D2 2450
D6 1220
Jo Coman
Lynda Jury
D2 2435
D6 1255
Lost
9-3
27 Mar 2023
14
Interclub
with
Linda Wareing
D2 2470
D5 1615
Jo Coman
Gill Summers
D2 2415
D5 1600
Lost
9-4
27 Mar 2023
14
Interclub
with
Tina Rouhoff
D2 2440
D5 1775
Jo Coman
Kate Robinson
D2 2445
D3 2180
Won
9-6
20 Mar 2023
13
Interclub
with
Stephanie Trevena
D2 2460
D6 1210
Samvada Hilow
Glenys Glover
D4 1800
D5 1740
Lost
9-7
20 Mar 2023
13
Interclub
with
Linda Wareing
D2 2455
D5 1550
Samvada Hilow
Jen Bolderson
D4 1800
D5 1605
Won
9-4
20 Mar 2023
13
Interclub
with
Tina Rouhoff
D2 2450
D5 1750
Samvada Hilow
Barbara Brown
D4 1800
D5 1590
Won
9-7
06 Mar 2023
11
Interclub
with
Stephanie Trevena
D2 2440
D6 1200
Rae Rhodes
Vanessa Earwaker
D4 1800
D6 1350
Won
9-5
06 Mar 2023
11
Interclub
with
Linda Wareing
D2 2430
D5 1510
Rae Rhodes
Liz Ewins
D4 1800
D5 1545
Won
9-4
06 Mar 2023
11
Interclub
with
Tina Rouhoff
D2 2420
D5 1720
Rae Rhodes
Phyllis Wood
D4 1800
D4 1880
Won
9-4
04 Mar 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Tina Rouhoff
D2 2400
D5 1700
Irene Hickford
Rae Rhodes
D2 2455
D4 1800
Won
9-3
04 Mar 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Tina Rouhoff
D2 2400
D5 1720
Alice Anderson
Annette Bormolini
D4 2050
D3 2200
Lost
6-2 6-3
04 Mar 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Tina Rouhoff
D2 2400
D5 1720
Ruth Seeman
Suzanne Spencer
D2 2485
D3 2300
Lost
6-1 6-1
27 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
Stephanie Trevena
D2 2410
D6 1225
Wendy Hancock
Lorraine Lukey
D6 1230
D6 1495
Lost
9-7
27 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
Linda Wareing
D2 2405
D5 1520
Wendy Hancock
Elaine Llewellin
D6 1230
D7 1090
Won
9-2
27 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
Tina Rouhoff
D2 2400
D5 1710
Wendy Hancock
Maureen Miles
D6 1230
D6 1240
Won
9-1
13 Feb 2023
8
Interclub
with
Stephanie Trevena
D2 2400
D7 1185
Irene Hickford
Treena Smith
D2 2445
D7 1090
Lost
9-8
13 Feb 2023
8
Interclub
with
Linda Wareing
D3 2355
D6 1415
Irene Hickford
Gill Summers
D2 2470
D5 1540
Won
9-2
13 Feb 2023
8
Interclub
with
Tina Rouhoff
D3 2340
D5 1685
Irene Hickford
Joy Willems
D2 2480
D6 1260
Won
9-3
04 Dec 2022
5
Tournament
with
David Wutzler
D3 2335
D8 1345
Adrienne Stables
Mark Stables
D5 1535
D11 0545
Won
9-2
04 Dec 2022
2
Tournament
with
David Wutzler
D3 2330
D8 1340
Andrea Craig
Shailesh Patel
D7 1065
D7 1645
Won
9-6
04 Dec 2022
1
Tournament
with
David Wutzler
D3 2270
D8 1280
Maree Horne
Russell Thomas
D5 1795
D5 2245
Won
9-6
03 Dec 2022
3
Tournament
with
Lauren Riley
D3 2250
D4 1895
Jodie Lawson
Jane Boyers
D3 2330
D4 1900
Won
6-7, 6-2, 10/7
03 Dec 2022
2
Tournament
with
Lauren Riley
D3 2250
D4 1895
Jane Wyllie
Tania Martin
D2 2960
D2 2620
Lost
6-0, 6-1
03 Dec 2022
1
Tournament
with
Lauren Riley
D3 2230
D4 1875
Clare Docherty
Margaret Young
D4 1810
D3 2365
Won
6-7, 6-2, 10/7
28 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Stephanie Trevena
D3 2270
D7 1170
Samvada Hilow
Trish Wehner
D6 1310
D6 1290
Lost
9-7
28 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Linda Wareing
D3 2265
D6 1330
Samvada Hilow
Jen Bolderson
D6 1310
D5 1545
Won
9-0
28 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Tina Rouhoff
D3 2260
D5 1580
Samvada Hilow
Barbara Brown
D6 1310
D5 1500
Won
9-6
21 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Sam Loe
D3 2230
D9 0655
Tina Van Slot
Katrina Hollingworth
D5 1715
D7 1030
Won
9-5
21 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Linda Wareing
D3 2225
D6 1245
Tina Van Slot
Ngaire Warner
D5 1715
D7 1135
Won
9-2
21 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Tina Rouhoff
D3 2220
D5 1580
Tina Van Slot
Melanie Seymour
D5 1715
D6 1355
Won
9-5
13 Nov 2022
N-Final
Tournament
with
David Wutzler
D3 2220
D8 1260
Dave Meredith
Eveline McLeod
D4 2400
D3 2195
Lost
11-2
13 Nov 2022
SF
Tournament
with
David Wutzler
D3 2220
D8 1260
Steven Baird
Lyndsay Dick
D4 2565
D3 2165
Lost
11-2
13 Nov 2022
QF
Tournament
with
David Wutzler
D3 2200
D8 1240
Max Morrison
Noelene Hodder
D6 1970
D7 1090
Won
11-7
12 Nov 2022
SW-Final
Tournament
with
Liz Ewins
D3 2240
D5 1645
Wendy Cooper
Mary-Anne Martin
D6 1325
D5 1550
Lost
11-9
12 Nov 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Liz Ewins
D3 2265
D5 1670
Karen Tait
Debbie Wallace
D5 1740
D4 1905
Lost
11-1
12 Nov 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Liz Ewins
D3 2305
D5 1710
Elaine Middlewood
Leianne O'Brien
D6 1380
D5 1620
Lost
11-6
07 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Stephanie Trevena
D3 2300
D7 1105
Wendy Hancock
Win-Li Toh
D6 1290
D6 1430
Won
9-3
07 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Linda Wareing
D3 2290
D8 0980
Wendy Hancock
Lorraine Lukey
D6 1295
D5 1530
Won
9-1
07 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Tina Rouhoff
D3 2285
D6 1425
Wendy Hancock
Maureen Miles
D6 1295
D6 1350
Won
9-6
17 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Stephanie Trevena
D3 2255
D7 1105
Irene Hickford
Gill Summers
D3 2345
D7 1115
Won
8-9
17 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Linda Wareing
D3 2180
D8 0875
Irene Hickford
Jane McKenzie
D3 2385
D5 1530
Won
5-9
17 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Tina Rouhoff
D3 2210
D6 1415
Irene Hickford
Joy Willems
D3 2325
D8 0800
Lost
9-7
25 Sep 2022
P-Final
Tournament
with
David Wutzler
D3 2235
D9 1195
Mark Redgate
Judy Larsen
D7 1700
D5 1515
Lost
11-1
25 Sep 2022
P-SF
Tournament
with
David Wutzler
D3 2205
D9 1165
Ross George
Susan Sliedrecht
D8 1445
D4 2000
Won
11-8
25 Sep 2022
QF
Tournament
with
David Wutzler
D3 2205
D9 1165
Russell Thomas
Felicity Steel
D5 2325
D3 2160
Lost
11-4
24 Sep 2022
P-Final
Tournament
with
Wendy Burke
D3 2245
D5 1540
Judy Larsen
Rose Stevens
D6 1395
D6 1485
Lost
11-7
24 Sep 2022
P-SF
Tournament
with
Wendy Burke
D3 2240
D5 1535
Chris Davies
Helen Kenyon
D6 1365
D5 1700
Won
11-5
24 Sep 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Wendy Burke
D3 2265
D5 1560
Christine Brake
Trish Mackey
D5 1710
D5 1760
Lost
11-5
17 Jul 2022
4
Interclub
with
Alan Reece
D3 2290
D8 1445
Richard Massam
Rangi Ah Young
D7 1530
D4 1890
Lost
9/5
17 Jul 2022
4
Interclub
with
Craig Eves
D3 2285
D5 2245
Reupena Ah Young
Rangi Ah Young
D7 1695
D4 1890
Won
9/5
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy