| | | | | | | |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Paul Cibulskis | D6 2005 D7 1520 | Keith Morris Greg Vincent | D5 2180 D8 1360 | Lost | 6-2,0-6,10-8 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Angela Hart | D6 2000 D3 2205 | Keith Morris Julia Brown | D5 2180 D9 0615 | Won | 3-6, 0-6 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Kevin Beattie | D6 1995 D10 0800 | Jack McKinney Craig Batty | D9 1185 D10 0720 | Won | 6-3,7-5 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Angela Hart | D6 1990 D3 2245 | Craig Batty Megan Jarrett | D10 0720 D9 0635 | Won | 6-1.6-1 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Aaron Gillies | D6 1985 D4 2485 | Keith Morris Greg Vincent | D5 2110 D8 1320 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Julianne Krebs | D6 1980 D6 1325 | James Spencer Olwin Kleve | D8 1280 D7 1020 | Won | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 |
10 Dec 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Cibulskis | D6 1975 D8 1455 | John Hetet Jack McKinney | D8 1425 D9 1185 | Won | 2-6, 0-6 |
10 Dec 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Ann Fyfe | D6 1970 D3 2100 | John Hetet Carolyne Gebbie | D8 1425 D6 1315 | Won | 4-6, 3-6 |
03 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Julianne Krebs | D6 1960 D6 1280 | Lope Oblefias Mie Sakai | D7 1500 D6 1295 | Won | 7-5,3-6,10-3 |
03 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Cibulskis | D6 1955 D8 1440 | Lope Oblefias Jack Sew Hoy | D7 1500 D9 0975 | Won | 6-0, 6-4 |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Aaron Gillies | D6 1950 D4 2475 | Graeme Nesbit Brian Langdon | D7 1530 D11 0550 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Julianne Krebs | D6 1945 D6 1250 | Marty Guthrie Justine Delport | D9 0920 D5 1670 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
05 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Bruce Fyfe | D6 1935 D9 1060 | Richard Young Mike Madden | D9 1050 D7 1515 | Won | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 |
05 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Nadia Gillies | D6 1930 D6 1330 | Richard Young Kim Angle | D9 1050 D7 1040 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
17 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Angela Hart | D6 1925 D3 2220 | Peter Ducrot Lorraine Thomson | D8 1225 D7 1120 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
17 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Cibulskis | D6 1920 D8 1440 | Peter Ducrot Mark Todd | D8 1225 D9 0960 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mary Browning | D6 1900 D3 2270 | Mark Howell Tomoko Rose | D5 2175 D3 2155 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Braden O'Laughlin | D6 1900 D9 1035 | George Wapenaar Mark Howell | D6 2095 D5 2170 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Hislop | D6 1900 D6 1965 | Ian Coldstream Keith Davison | D3 2775 D4 2430 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
19 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Juliet Hislop | D6 1910 D3 2320 | Keith Davison Barbara Blomfield | D4 2415 D4 2085 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Angela Hart | D6 1920 D3 2250 | Joanne Palmer Chris Kelly | D4 2090 D5 2350 | Lost | 6-2, 4-6, 13-11 |
05 Mar 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Howie Iraia | D6 1920 D9 1020 | Chris Kelly Craig Stotter | D5 2345 D5 2195 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mary Browning | D6 1940 D3 2395 | David Gillan Jo Thomson | D5 2190 D3 2165 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Aaron Gillies |
| Duncan Turnbull David Gillan |
| Lost | Default |
20 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Scott | D6 1945 D6 1870 | Russell Smiler Arnon Haver | D6 1900 D4 2440 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
17 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Sameer Sankhyadhar | D6 1915 D6 1865 | Paul Shearer Adam Darby | D6 1910 D6 1800 | Won | 5-7 2-6 |
17 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Lesley Keane | D6 1940 D2 2405 | Paul Shearer Sonya Shearer | D6 1885 D3 2190 | Lost | 6-7 6-2 10-4 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Lesley Keane | D6 1960 D2 2410 | David Gillan Jo Thomson | D5 2210 D3 2140 | Lost | 6-7,6-3,10-8 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Richard Hislop | D6 1965 D6 1865 | Matthew Johns David Gillan | D5 2190 D5 2200 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Angela Hart | D6 1970 D3 2365 | Troy Chandler Fiona Macleod | D5 2130 D2 2635 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Aaron Gillies | D6 1990 D4 2600 | Darrin Barclay Troy Chandler | D4 2460 D5 2110 | Lost | 7-5 7-5 |
13 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Juliet Hislop | D6 2010 D2 2405 | Stephen Parkinson Kim Parkinson | D4 2530 D4 1850 | Lost | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 |
13 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Sameer Sankhyadhar | D6 1935 D7 1605 | John Hukins Graeme Fraser | D4 2640 D6 1895 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Juliet Hislop | D6 1935 D2 2400 | Vaka Vakaukamea Siale Aso | D4 2490 D2 2515 | Lost | 3/6 3/6 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Aaron Gillies | D6 1940 D4 2625 | Vailea Fatai Vaka Vakaukamea | D4 2570 D4 2480 | Lost | 5/7 6/7 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Lesley Keane | D6 1960 D3 2385 | Rahul Varma Maree Schollum | D5 2150 D3 2205 | Lost | 3-6,6-3,8-10 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Howie Iraia | D6 1960 D9 0900 | Rahul Varma Greg Dalgliesh | D5 2145 D5 2170 | Lost | 3-6,2-6 |
18 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Juliet Hislop | D6 1955 D3 2310 | Percy Andrews Lorrene Coe | D6 1840 D5 1615 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
18 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sameer Sankhyadhar | D6 1925 D8 1430 | James Beban Abhishek Srivastava | D5 2235 D9 1080 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
26 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sameer Sankhyadhar | D6 1925 D8 1430 | Chris Kelly Craig Stotter | D5 2230 D6 2065 | Lost | 6/0, 6/3 |
26 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Lesley Keane | D6 1965 D2 2470 | Trevor Pengelly Linda Phillips | D6 1820 D4 2005 | Lost | 3/6,6/1,10/5 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Carolyn Gordon | D6 1960 D3 2290 | Rex Lim Moly Zhang | D7 1795 D6 1445 | Won | 7-5 6-0 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Ian Gordon | D6 1930 D9 0980 | Rex Lim Lope Oblefias | D6 1815 D8 1260 | Won | def |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Andrew Scott | D6 1920 D7 1575 | Russell Lester Andrew Webster | D7 1635 D8 1375 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Angela Hart | D6 1915 D3 2360 | Miles King Megan Cole | D6 1895 D6 1340 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Phil Rollinson | D6 1895 D6 1875 | Miles King Ryan Kendal | D6 1905 D7 1600 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
08 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Dianne Butler | D6 1895 D4 1800 | Doug Hayr Karen Munro | D4 2450 D3 2105 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
08 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D6 1900 D4 2485 | Rob Robertson Lance Johnstone | D3 2730 D5 2130 | Lost | 4-6 6-1 10-6 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Dave Dickie | D6 1890 D7 1760 | Douglas Oliver Paul Lawrence | D7 1560 D7 1540 | Won | 3-6, 0-6 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Ann Fyfe | D6 1885 D3 2125 | Douglas Oliver Niki Manning | D7 1560 D5 1610 | Won | 2-6, 0-6 |