Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Kelly Hubert
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Otumoetai
Player Code :
WBOMK2H
TP Member ID :
22379
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2515
Singles
: S7 1055
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
05 Feb 2023
N-Final
Tournament
with
Roger Colquhoun
D3 2375
D3 2760
Cassandra Kidd
Ken McIntyre
D2 2780
D4 2545
Lost
11-6
05 Feb 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Roger Colquhoun
D3 2375
D3 2760
Sussa Bailey
Sean Martin
D2 2845
D2 3545
Lost
11-4
05 Feb 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Roger Colquhoun
D3 2355
D3 2740
Atsuko Sato
Peter Youn
D2 2640
D4 2540
Won
11-5
04 Feb 2023
N-Final
Tournament
with
Susan Swanepoel
D3 2375
D3 2385
Sue Jamieson
Janis Smith
D2 2490
D2 2410
Lost
11-5
04 Feb 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Susan Swanepoel
D3 2375
D3 2385
Debra Dowland
Weiwei Verran
D2 2830
D2 2570
Lost
9-5
04 Feb 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Susan Swanepoel
D3 2360
D3 2370
Michel Galloway
Charmaine McGuire
D4 2095
D2 2430
Won
9-5
14 Jan 2023
S-Final
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D3 2340
D2 2405
Cheryl Henderson
Craigie McCulloch
D3 2230
D2 2690
Won
9-2
14 Jan 2023
W-SF
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D3 2360
D2 2425
Debra Dowland
Lara Wild
D2 2825
D4 1880
Lost
9-8
14 Jan 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D3 2360
D2 2425
Delwyn Guilford
Laura Richardson
D2 2735
D2 2995
Lost
9-0
06 Jan 2023
N-Final
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D3 2365
D2 2430
Delwyn Guilford
Helen Litt
D2 2725
D2 2575
Lost
11-3
06 Jan 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D3 2365
D2 2430
Casey Tarau
Marisa Venter
D2 2985
D2 2525
Lost
11-2
06 Jan 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D3 2340
D2 2405
Jill Gordon
Judy Randell
D3 2355
D2 2710
Won
11-6
21 Aug 2022
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Matthew King
D3 2320
D6 1990
Kevin Reiher
Janis Smith
D6 1890
D2 2490
Won
11-10
21 Aug 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Matthew King
D3 2340
D6 2010
Peter Lehrke
Jane Geldard
D6 1980
D3 2310
Lost
11-6
21 Aug 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Matthew King
D3 2330
D6 2000
Meto Snegirev
Lynnaire Pohatu
D5 2315
D5 1540
Won
11-6
20 Aug 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Lisa Sosich
D3 2310
D3 2120
Denise Jones
Debbie White
D3 2350
D4 2045
Won
11-4
20 Aug 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Lisa Sosich
D3 2290
D3 2100
Shona Day
Annie Vining
D3 2325
D4 1995
Won
11-8
20 Aug 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Lisa Sosich
D3 2280
D4 2090
Lynda Atkinson
Nikki Warren
D5 1780
D4 2070
Won
11-2
05 Jun 2022
Final
Tournament
with
John Borren
D3 2265
D6 2045
Karina Craig
Les Wardlaw
D4 1875
D5 2215
Won
11-3
05 Jun 2022
SF
Tournament
with
John Borren
D3 2250
D6 2030
Lynda Atkinson
Callum Dickison
D4 1835
D6 2085
Won
11-2
05 Jun 2022
QF
Tournament
with
John Borren
D3 2240
D6 2020
Sue Nunn
Daryl Wakefield
D5 1615
D5 2225
Won
11-3
04 Jun 2022
W-Final
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D3 2220
D2 2420
Judy Randell
Andrea Wilkins
D2 2780
D4 1900
Won
11-1
04 Jun 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D3 2200
D2 2400
Michelle Becker
Violet Skipper
D3 2260
D3 2245
Won
11-3
04 Jun 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D3 2210
D2 2400
Donna Keaney
Marisa Venter
D3 2275
D2 2660
Lost
11-6
14 May 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Bill Kelly
D3 2210
D8 1330
Larry Seales
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D4 2455
D3 2335
Lost
6-2 6-3
14 May 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Bill Kelly
D3 2205
D8 1325
Grant Louie
Marisa Lewis
D7 1505
D7 1035
Won
11-6
14 May 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Bill Kelly
D3 2200
D8 1320
Robert Steedman
Lorna McLelland
D8 1360
D9 0660
Won
11-3
14 May 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Lisa Sosich
D3 2170
D3 2115
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
Janis Smith
D3 2360
D2 2400
Won
7-6 3-6 6-3
14 May 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Lisa Sosich
D3 2165
D3 2110
Lorna McLelland
Dyane Piddock
D9 0660
D8 0960
Won
11-2
07 May 2022
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Paul Bell
Marisa Venter
Teiki Sydney
Lost
Default
07 May 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Paul Bell
D3 2185
D2 3010
Tia Tarau
Roger Colquhoun
D3 2330
D3 2855
Lost
6-3 6-0
30 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Paul Bell
D3 2180
D2 3005
Susan Swanepoel
Daniel van Heerden
D4 1885
D6 1960
Won
6-0 6-0
30 Apr 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Paul Bell
D3 2175
D2 3000
Kylie Ward
Norman Kairis
D8 0860
D9 1135
Won
6-0 6-0
05 Feb 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Elena Smirnova
D3 2175
D5 1715
Sussa Bailey
Casey Tarau
D2 2770
D2 2955
Lost
9-0
05 Feb 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Elena Smirnova
Donna Keaney
Janis Smith
Won
Default
05 Feb 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Elena Smirnova
D3 2100
D5 1640
Marie Hook
Sue Jamieson
D4 1955
D2 2495
Won
9-6
27 Jan 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Elena Smirnova
D3 2100
D5 1630
Mandy Beynon
Katie Griffith
D3 2365
D2 2605
Lost
6-2 6-1
26 Jan 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Elena Smirnova
D3 2100
D5 1635
Heidi Blackburne
Haree Titoko
D4 2070
D3 2190
Lost
4-6 6-2 10-5
09 Jan 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
Paul Bell
D3 2100
D2 3000
Craig McFall
Delwyn Guilford
D3 2735
D2 2855
Lost
9-3 Ret.
09 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Paul Bell
D3 2110
D2 3040
Marc Reitsma
Stacey Housley
D4 2400
D4 1865
Lost
11-6
27 Dec 2021
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D3 2105
D3 2195
Katy Hawkes
Hilary Woodham
D4 1895
D5 1680
Won
9-8 7-1
27 Dec 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
Roger Colquhoun
D3 2100
D3 2875
Tori Tarau
Tia Tarau
D9 0975
D3 2150
Won
6-2 6-1
27 Dec 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D3 2120
D3 2215
Judy Randell
Nikki Whyte
D2 2625
D9 0710
Lost
9-5
27 Dec 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Roger Colquhoun
D3 2120
D3 2885
Peter O'Dea
Deborah Garea
D3 2765
D2 2945
Lost
6-2 6-3
27 Dec 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Janis Smith
D3 2105
D3 2200
Danielle Cooke
Sophie Karl
D4 1860
D3 2145
Won
9-5
27 Dec 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Roger Colquhoun
D3 2100
D3 2885
Vince May
Nikki Warren
D7 1745
D3 2245
Won
6-0 6-1
10 Oct 2021
CP-Final
Tournament
with
Jeff Burgess
D3 2110
D8 1335
Brian Baty
Carolyn Baty
D7 1685
D4 1995
Lost
11-8
10 Oct 2021
P-SF
Tournament
with
Jeff Burgess
D3 2110
D8 1335
Mike Ross
Judy Randell
D6 2005
D2 2465
Lost
11-7
10 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Jeff Burgess
D3 2110
D8 1335
Ervin McSweeney
Pip Charlton
D4 2525
D5 1640
Lost
11-10
09 Oct 2021
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Cassandra Kidd
D3 2100
D2 2780
Jane Geldard
Donna Keaney
D3 2360
D4 1975
Won
11-4
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy