Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Theresa Graham
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Kaiapoi
Player Code :
CBKPTG
TP Member ID :
28259
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2095
Singles
: S6 1255
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
18 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
with
Bank Pungbrakearti
D4 1985
D6 1815
David Corlett
Eunju Jung
D6 1835
D3 2195
Won
9-8 (7-5)
18 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
with
John Honeywell
D4 2015
D4 2415
Chris Wilkinson
Eunju Jung
D6 1835
D3 2165
Lost
9-3
18 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D4 2015
D6 1350
Eunju Jung
Tania Howson
D3 2160
D3 2100
Lost
9-7
11 Mar 2023
3
Interclub
with
Bank Pungbrakearti
D4 1985
D7 1770
Warren Mercer
Alison Holden
D6 1885
D4 1975
Won
9-3
11 Mar 2023
3
Interclub
with
John Honeywell
D4 1970
D5 2380
Steve Gourley
Alison Holden
D6 1990
D4 1985
Won
9-6
11 Mar 2023
3
Interclub
with
Ritzy Gillespie
D4 1995
D4 1940
Alison Holden
Gill Cain
D4 1940
D5 1740
Lost
9-7
28 Jan 2023
R1
Tournament
with
Jeanette Marston
D4 1990
D4 1960
Gill Cain
Elaine Middlewood
D5 1705
D6 1490
Won
2-6 7-6 10-5
26 Jan 2023
QF
Tournament
with
James Callaghan
D4 1990
D6 1960
Terry Mitchell
Karlene Magill
D4 2695
D2 2405
Lost
6-2 6-2
26 Jan 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Jeanette Marston
D4 1990
D4 1960
Jane Geldard
Penny Smith
D3 2280
D2 2575
Lost
6-2 6-3
25 Jan 2023
R16
Tournament
with
James Callaghan
D4 1985
D6 1955
Jeremy Wichman
Kim Carr
D7 1595
D6 1265
Won
6-1 6-1
25 Jan 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Jeanette Marston
D4 2005
D4 1960
Rose Gardiner
Jo Higginson
D4 1805
D3 2280
Lost
7-5 6-7 [10-7]
21 Jan 2023
W-Final
Tournament
with
Eveline McLeod
D4 2000
D3 2145
Ann-Marie Halliday
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1325
D6 1490
Won
11-4
21 Jan 2023
W-Final
Tournament
with
James Callaghan
D4 2005
D6 1970
Nick Symons
Christine Yap
D5 2155
D3 2235
Lost
11-5
21 Jan 2023
W-SF
Tournament
with
Eveline McLeod
D4 1985
D3 2125
Robyn Flynn
Brenda Needham
D4 2060
D4 1970
Won
11-9
21 Jan 2023
W-SF
Tournament
with
James Callaghan
D4 1925
D6 1910
George Carnoutsos
Eveline McLeod
D5 2110
D3 2155
Won
11-9
21 Jan 2023
R1
Tournament
with
Eveline McLeod
D4 1965
D3 2195
Yumiko Baldwin
Carmen Chapman
D3 2100
D7 1085
Lost
11-7
21 Jan 2023
R1
Tournament
with
James Callaghan
D4 1970
D6 1915
Ciaran Lynch
Sue Ferguson
D5 2395
D4 1910
Lost
11-8
10 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
James Callaghan
D4 1940
D6 1885
Chris Wilkinson
Eunju Jung
D7 1780
D3 2190
Won
9-6
10 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
John Honeywell
D4 1925
D4 2445
David Corlett
Eunju Jung
D6 1825
D3 2200
Won
9-2
10 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Ritzy Gillespie
D4 1930
D4 1810
Eunju Jung
Tania Howson
D3 2190
D4 2025
Lost
9-2
03 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
Bank Pungbrakearti
D4 1900
D7 1530
Dave Hillman
Christine Eksteen
D7 1650
D5 1585
Won
9-6
03 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
John Honeywell
D4 1880
D4 2430
Peter Dunbar
Christine Eksteen
D4 2535
D5 1605
Won
9-6
03 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D4 1905
D6 1365
Christine Eksteen
Cindy Logan
D5 1560
D6 1405
Lost
9-8 (7-1)
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Bank Pungbrakearti
D4 1915
D7 1500
James Francis
Marcela Breckon
D6 1925
D5 1750
Lost
9-4
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Colin Chaney
D4 1895
D5 2240
Shane Breckon
Marcela Breckon
D5 2340
D5 1770
Won
9-8
05 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Ritzy Gillespie
D4 1885
D4 1875
Kerry Sinclair
Marcela Breckon
D6 1425
D5 1775
Won
9-0
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Bank Pungbrakearti
D4 1865
D7 1500
Thomas Hill-Taiaroa
Casey Fitchett
D8 1225
D4 1900
Won
9-6
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
John Honeywell
D4 1905
D4 2480
Ian Knott
Casey Fitchett
D7 1725
D4 1825
Lost
9-7
29 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D4 1925
D6 1390
Casey Fitchett
Nicole Fitchett
D5 1795
D5 1605
Lost
9-3
11 Sep 2022
Final
Tournament
with
James Callaghan
D4 1895
D6 1910
Nick Symons
Hana Sang
D5 2260
D5 1530
Won
9-8(6)
11 Sep 2022
SF
Tournament
with
James Callaghan
D4 1835
D6 1850
Robbie Bennett
Dianna Leonard
D5 2180
D4 1955
Won
9-6
11 Sep 2022
QF
Tournament
with
James Callaghan
D4 1830
D6 1845
Robert Breen
Samantha Trott
D10 0875
D9 0765
Won
9-1
10 Sep 2022
NW-Final
Tournament
with
Alison Coats
D4 1825
D4 1835
Hidemi Stanton
Fukiko Williams
D6 1420
D9 0780
Won
9-6
10 Sep 2022
N-SF
Tournament
with
Alison Coats
D4 1835
D4 1845
Jeanette Marston
Lesley Smith
D4 1895
D3 2160
Lost
9-2
10 Sep 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Alison Coats
D4 1835
D4 1845
Belinda Hirst
Mandy Wilson
D2 2705
D3 2210
Lost
9-2
10 Sep 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Alison Coats
D4 1815
D4 1825
Lynn O'Dell
Sharon Rapsey
D4 1800
D5 1560
Won
9-4
26 Jun 2022
SW-Final
Tournament
with
James Callaghan
D4 1840
D6 1875
Anthonie De Heer
Yoshi Takojima
D6 1860
D5 1520
Lost
9-8(7)
26 Jun 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
James Callaghan
D4 1840
D6 1875
Steve Muir
Jo Higginson
D5 2200
D3 2255
Lost
9-7
26 Jun 2022
R1
Tournament
with
James Callaghan
D4 1850
D6 1885
Shane Breckon
Marcela Breckon
D5 2210
D5 1780
Lost
9-4
25 Jun 2022
Final
Tournament
with
Alison Coats
D4 1850
D4 1865
Joelene Feneon
Belinda Hirst
D2 2685
D2 2750
Lost
9-0
25 Jun 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Alison Coats
D5 1790
D4 1805
Tania Howson
Eunju Jung
D4 1925
D3 2185
Won
9-6
25 Jun 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Alison Coats
D5 1715
D5 1730
Jeanette Marston
Eveline McLeod
D4 1945
D3 2305
Won
9-7
01 May 2022
R16
Tournament
with
James Callaghan
D5 1735
D6 2090
Frank Cochrane
Noriko Burra
D5 2195
D5 1500
Lost
11-7
05 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Mark Flewellen
D5 1715
D5 2320
Sam Carson
Adrienne Edwards
D6 2015
D4 1875
Won
11 - 7
05 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Benjamin Johnston
D5 1705
D5 2210
Harrison Fann
Adrienne Edwards
D7 1590
D4 1880
Won
11 - 5
05 Mar 2022
9
Interclub
with
Lyndsay Dick
D5 1725
D3 2220
Eunju Jung
Adrienne Edwards
D4 2000
D4 1850
Lost
8 - 11
30 Jan 2022
SW-Final
Tournament
with
James Callaghan
D5 1705
D6 2095
Jeremy Scullin
Katie Potter
D9 1155
D3 2290
Won
9-8(3)
30 Jan 2022
W-SF
Tournament
with
James Callaghan
D5 1725
D5 2115
Andy Rapsey
Sharon Rapsey
D5 2210
D5 1645
Lost
9-7
30 Jan 2022
R1
Tournament
with
James Callaghan
D5 1730
D5 2120
Stu Hirst
Belinda Hirst
D7 1730
D2 2710
Lost
9-8(5)
29 Jan 2022
N-Final
Tournament
with
Lyndsay Dick
D5 1735
D3 2220
Belinda Hirst
Jeanette Marston
D2 2700
D4 1800
Lost
9-7
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy