| | | | | | | |
24 Mar 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Tabitha Porter | D3 2330 D2 2835 | Katie Oliver Annabelle Loutit | D4 1975 D4 1935 | Won | 6/1, 6/4 |
17 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Cayla McInroy | D3 2325 D3 2130 | Bailee Wilson Ella O'Malley | D5 1650 D5 1650 | Won | 6/1 6/3 |
31 Mar 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Tabitha Porter | D3 2295 D2 2830 | Sammi Liu Mahinarangi Warren | D6 1365 D4 1810 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
04 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Goran Gerdin | D3 2315 D2 3510 | Ben Cawston Angela Langbein | D2 3160 D3 2200 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
04 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Jane Ioaba | D3 2300 D2 2655 | Angela Langbein Stacey Housley | D3 2210 D2 2400 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Tabitha Porter | D3 2290 D2 2825 | Hana Rose Leah Patuwairua | D5 1585 D5 1770 | Won | 6-1, 7-5 |
10 Feb 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Tabitha Porter | D3 2285 D2 2820 | Sarah Wardenburg Maud Bonham Carter | D3 2305 D4 2015 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
21 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Robert Grundy | D3 2265 D2 3010 | Craig McFall Eleanor Koningham | D3 2715 D2 2580 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
21 Jan 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Tabitha Porter | D3 2250 D2 2785 | Amy Gibb Eleanor Koningham | D3 2145 D2 2590 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Tessa McCann | D3 2250 D3 2165 | Paige Hourigan Jade Lewis | D1 3375 D2 2920 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
20 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Tessa McCann | D3 2260 D3 2175 | Emily Fanning Kristina Bogomazova | D1 3190 D5 1550 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
06 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Lucia Young | D3 2290 D5 1515 | Aishi Das Yashwitha Reddy | D4 2010 D6 1270 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
04 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lucia Young | D3 2290 D5 1515 | Ruby Young Emma Anderson | D3 2150 D3 2270 | Lost | 6/3 6/3 |
28 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lucia Young | D3 2285 D5 1510 | Taleia Tuatao Elizabeth Andre | D7 1090 D5 1535 | Won | 7-6 7-6 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Goran Gerdin | D3 2280 D2 3505 | Matthew Alexander Sammi Liu | D2 3510 D7 1195 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
08 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Elizabeth Andre | D3 2275 D6 1485 | Sammi Liu Mala Krzanic | D7 1195 D6 1225 | Won | 5-7 6-1 10-5 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Nick Mulqueeney | D3 2295 D2 3155 | Paul Cooper Liz Bailey | D2 3065 D3 2345 | Lost | 1-6 7-6 11-9 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Tabitha Porter | D3 2285 D2 2740 | Celine Schneider Liz Bailey | D3 2165 D3 2350 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Nick Mulqueeney | D3 2265 D2 3125 | Jonno Craven Jane Ioaba | D2 3055 D3 2345 | Won | 6-4 3-6 10-1 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Tabitha Porter | D3 2245 D2 2740 | Katherine Young Jane Ioaba | D2 2430 D3 2365 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Goran Gerdin | D3 2265 D2 3545 | Daniel Hempstead Laura Isbey | D3 2860 D2 2775 | Lost | 7-6 6-7 10-5 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Erin Anderson-Scott | D3 2270 D3 2180 | Laura Isbey Sarah Wardenburg | D2 2765 D3 2195 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Tabitha Porter | D3 2265 D2 2720 | Mahinarangi Warren Katie Oliver | D5 1640 D5 1605 | Won | 6/2, 7/5 |
04 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Tabitha Porter | D3 2270 D2 2725 | Stella Cliffe Laura Isbey | D2 2710 D2 2720 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Nick Mulqueeney | D3 2250 D2 3015 | Campbell Ellison Craigie McCulloch | D3 2715 D2 2535 | Won | 7-6 7-5 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Tabitha Porter | D3 2220 D2 2685 | Vicky Wild Craigie McCulloch | D2 2800 D2 2565 | Won | 3-6 ret |
18 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Libby Scott | D3 2215 D3 2100 | Muhan Cui Lilian Zhang | D5 1560 D6 1200 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
11 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Tabitha Porter | D3 2210 D2 2680 | Aishi Das Annabelle Loutit | D4 1865 D5 1500 | Won | 6/4, 7/6 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Goran Gerdin | D3 2190 D2 3455 | Wendy Jambor Cameron Haswell | D2 2885 D3 2870 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Erin Anderson-Scott | D3 2150 D4 2045 | Wendy Jambor Paula Stubbing | D2 2925 D2 2565 | Won | 3-6 6-4 10-7 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Goran Gerdin | D3 2135 D2 3470 | Sam Wrightson Karlene Magill | D2 3025 D3 2250 | Won | 6-1 4-6 10-4 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Tabitha Porter | D3 2130 D2 2665 | Karlene Magill Christina Beer | D3 2250 D5 1740 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
22 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Olivia Isbey | D3 2140 D5 1550 | Kelly Drew Emma Jane Barclay | D2 2415 D5 1545 | Lost | 5-7,6-1,11-9 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Goran Gerdin | D3 2125 D2 3495 | James Corfield Lana Sokolnikova | D2 3125 D3 2155 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Tabitha Porter | D3 2105 D2 2455 | Lana Sokolnikova Adrienne Croad | D3 2175 D2 2475 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kerry Kok | D4 2095 D4 2035 | Jo Thomson Yvonne Meachen | D4 1960 D5 1580 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Lianne Fox | D4 2090 D2 2840 | Jo Thomson Gina Wilton | D4 1960 D3 2150 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Goran Gerdin | D4 2080 D2 3455 | Martins Jansons Tessa Galvin | D3 2855 D3 2145 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Lianne Fox | D4 2070 D2 2815 | Tessa Galvin Julie Gallot | D3 2150 D3 2230 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
12 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Alexander Marsili | D4 2075 D2 3000 | Katie Griffith Aden Borlase-Mills | D2 2475 D2 3060 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
12 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Julie Gallot | D4 2055 D3 2250 | Katie Griffith Louise Tanner | D2 2495 D4 1955 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Goran Gerdin | D4 2045 D2 3420 | Penny Smith Paul White | D2 2440 D4 2595 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Linda Seabourne | D4 2015 D3 2275 | Penny Smith Sharon Grace | D2 2470 D2 2410 | Won | 5-7, 6-1, 10-5 |
21 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Cathleen Broersma | D4 2010 D4 1950 | Lauren O'Malley Ella O'Malley | D4 1915 D7 1055 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-6 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Kerry Kok | D4 2000 D4 2000 | Stacey Hughes Sue Evans | D5 1595 D4 1900 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Kerry Kok | D4 1970 D4 1970 | Shannon Hughes Lee Colson | D3 2130 D4 1805 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Eliza Clamor | D4 1950 D3 2355 | Cathleen Broersma Tessa Galvin | D4 1970 D3 2140 | Won | 7-5 6-7(4) 13-11 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Norm Quinn | D4 1950 D6 1960 | Paul Sneyd Eleanor Koningham | D4 2480 D3 2165 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 10-7 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Nikki Warren | D4 1930 D3 2100 | Eleanor Koningham Nicole Jackson | D3 2185 D4 1975 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Cathleen Broersma | D4 1900 D4 1940 | Carli Davis Vanesa Cutfield | D3 2175 D5 1625 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |