| | | | | | | |
25 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Karan Chaudhary | D3 2380 D5 2340 | Neil Campbell Antje Volk | D4 2475 D3 2260 | Lost | 7-5,6-1 |
25 Mar 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Violet Skipper | D2 2405 D2 2500 | Hana Ruzickova Julie Turner | D3 2210 D3 2320 | Lost | 7-5,6-2 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Shernett Gayle | D2 2405 D5 1660 | Tirzah Shepherd Sonya Shearer | D2 2770 D3 2175 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Phillip Heather | D2 2410 D6 2045 | Richard Bowers Tirzah Shepherd | D5 2215 D2 2760 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Murray Moore | D2 2430 D6 2025 | Mark Purdie Pauline Southgate | D5 2210 D3 2180 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Shernett Gayle | D2 2440 D5 1610 | Leanne Metzger Pauline Southgate | D3 2150 D3 2165 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
03 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Phillip Heather | D2 2425 D6 1965 | Malcolm Sinclair Jean Pearce | D5 2145 D4 2030 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
03 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Fiona Perry | D2 2445 D6 1495 | Jean Pearce Wendy Johnston | D4 2010 D4 2040 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
26 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Phillip Heather | D2 2465 D6 2010 | Peter Hewitt Lou Smithies | D4 2445 D3 2145 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
26 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Shernett Gayle | D2 2435 D5 1515 | Lou Smithies Kaisla Quinn | D3 2165 D4 1845 | Won | 5-7, 1-6 |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Phillip Heather | D2 2415 D6 1990 | Stuart Schmidt Michele Wilson | D6 1880 D3 2335 | Won | 3-6, 7-5,10-7 |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Shernett Gayle | D3 2370 D6 1410 | Michele Wilson Jenny Glass | D3 2360 D5 1685 | Won | 4-6, 6-7, 7-10 |
15 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Murray Moore | D3 2375 D6 1975 | Richard Bowers Tirzah Shepherd | D5 2130 D2 2710 | Lost | 7/6, 6/0 |
15 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Fiona Perry | D3 2375 D6 1420 | Tirzah Shepherd Sonya Shearer | D2 2705 D3 2195 | Lost | 6/2,6/3 |
17 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Murray Moore | D3 2355 D6 1940 | Greg Dennerly Karleen Edmonds | D6 1955 D2 2400 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
17 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Fiona Perry | D3 2280 D6 1285 | Karleen Edmonds Andrea Bright | D2 2440 D5 1745 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
31 Jul 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Lorraine Thomson | D3 2320 D7 1160 | Neena Ullal Peta Drayton | D6 1340 D6 1425 | Lost | 6/4,4/6,12/10 |
31 Jul 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Ben Mountfort | D3 2315 D9 1185 | Peta Drayton Matthew Webb | D6 1425 D8 1285 | Won | 7/5,2/6,11/9 |
10 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jen Ferguson | D3 2305 D9 0600 | Angela Salt Lisa Phillips | D9 0755 D5 1680 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
10 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Ben Mountfort | D3 2300 D8 1205 | Lisa Phillips Elijah Salt | D5 1680 D10 0880 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jen Ferguson | D3 2270 D10 0580 | Cheryl Henderson Danielle Mueth | D4 2080 D9 0720 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Ben Mountfort | D3 2265 D8 1205 | Danielle Mueth Matthew Nixon | D9 0720 D11 0500 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Murray Moore | D3 2305 D6 1980 | Wayne Silver Justine Chin | D6 1845 D5 1570 | Lost | 0-6, 6-1, 10-2 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Fiona Perry | D3 2295 D6 1275 | Justine Chin Maureen Betts | D5 1575 D5 1550 | Won | 2-6, 0-6 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Murray Moore | D3 2315 D6 2025 | Greg Dennerly Karleen Edmonds | D6 1890 D2 2420 | Lost | 6(5)-7, 4-6 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Fiona Perry | D3 2255 D7 1185 | Karleen Edmonds Katrina Laan | D2 2450 D5 1575 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Violet Skipper | D3 2295 D3 2300 | Louise Tanner Cheryl Baker | D4 1805 D3 2145 | Lost | 6/3 3/6 10/8 |
12 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Vikram Nagpal | D3 2285 D4 2400 | Arnon Haver Louise Tanner | D5 2390 D4 1810 | Won | 6/3 6/1 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Warren Law | D3 2275 D6 1980 | Trevor Pengelly Nusi Brownhill | D6 1805 D4 2030 | Won | 1-6, 0-6 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Fiona Perry | D3 2280 D7 1195 | Nusi Brownhill Dalene Proctor | D4 2020 D4 1885 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Murray Moore | D3 2270 D6 2010 | Don Vickerman Leanne Klopper | D6 2075 D5 1680 | Won | 7-5, 6-3 |
19 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Rebecca Mursell | D3 2270 D8 0890 | Leanne Klopper Sue Campbell | D5 1675 D3 2245 | Lost | 6-1, 1-6, 10-8 |
26 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Joni Johnson | D3 2310 D6 1230 | Margaret Waller Hannah Rice | D5 1570 D9 0735 | Lost | 5-7, 6-1, 10-7 |
26 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Boughtwood | D3 2305 D5 2235 | Anthony Burnet Margaret Waller | D5 2125 D5 1570 | Won | -4, 4-6, 10-8 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Cindy Kimble | D3 2300 D6 1305 | Barbara Jones Margaret Rae | D6 1415 D7 1090 | Won | 7-5, 3-6,10-7 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Shishar Malaviya | D3 2295 D6 1850 | Craig Burrow Kathy Tamplin | D6 1810 D6 1265 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2900 |
01 Jul 2019 | | Adjustment D3 2900 | Reason: Downgrade |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Sonia Harris | D2 3000 D4 2530 | Leanne Metzger Denise McMahon | D4 2465 D4 2400 | Won | 7-6 7-5 |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Phillip Heather | D2 3000 D6 1820 | Tony King Denise McMahon | D5 2180 D5 2385 | Lost* | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Angela Swinkels | D2 3010 D2 3499 | Pavlina Nola Jacqui Anderson | D2 3399 D2 3200 | Lost* | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Vikram Nagpal | D2 3010 D4 2400 | Graeme Swords Hana Ruzickova | D3 2795 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
29 Sep 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Helen Barlev | D2 3060 D2 3015 | Lynette Duncan Karlene Magill | D2 3459 D3 2700 | Lost* | 6/3 6/2 |
29 Sep 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Tony Pham | D2 3010 D7 1655 | Karlene Magill Max Lesser | D3 2715 D6 1900 | Won* | 6/2 6/2 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Kabir Joshi | D2 3005 D4 2595 | Rob McGee Angela Cathcart-James | D5 2215 D3 2774 | Won | 6/0 6/3 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Helen Barlev | D2 3055 D2 3085 | Katie Potter Angela Cathcart-James | D3 2700 D3 2724 | Lost* | 7/6 6/3 |
07 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Gary Swinkels | D2 3055 D3 2840 | Hamish Thomson Trixie Muller Leiendeder | D2 3150 D2 3499 | Lost | 6/0 6/0 |
07 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Lily Boucher | D2 3055 D5 2330 | Pavlina Nola Janine Thirlwall | D2 3449 D4 2465 | Lost | 6/0 6/0 |
23 Sep 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Matthew McQuillan | D2 3055 D6 1800 | Quentin Maisey Fiona Wikaira | D4 2405 D2 3245 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
23 Sep 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Helen Barlev | D2 3055 D3 2870 | Fiona Wikaira Rachel Warn | D2 3235 D2 3190 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
09 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Vikram Nagpal | D2 3105 D4 2465 | Karlene Magill Geoff Burne | D4 2400 D5 2100 | Lost* | 6/3 6/1 |