| | | | | | | |
28 Mar 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Michelle Klaassen | D5 1680 D5 1660 | Dorota Montenegro Anne Kim | D5 1710 D8 0960 | Won | 2/6 7/5 10/8 |
28 Mar 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Donna L'Amie | D5 1690 D4 1930 | Suzanne Mar Dorota Montenegro | D3 2160 D5 1690 | Lost | 7/6 1/6 6/10 |
14 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Judy Cattley | D5 1710 D5 1615 | Karissa Eaton Michalle Martinovich | D4 1825 D5 1630 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
14 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Shelley Dorrington | D5 1730 D4 1900 | Michelle Tsui Karissa Eaton | D4 1925 D5 1795 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
07 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Michelle Klaassen | D5 1735 D5 1735 | Heidi Sybertsma Gretchen Hawkesby | D3 2175 D4 1855 | Lost | 6/0 6/4 |
07 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Donna L'Amie | D5 1735 D4 1935 | Lou Smithies Heidi Sybertsma | D3 2340 D3 2170 | Lost | 6/4 6/0 |
28 Feb 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Judy Cattley | D5 1735 D5 1640 | Susana Dutt Anita Dickie | D3 2185 D4 1890 | Lost | 3/6; 4/6 |
28 Feb 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Michelle Klaassen | D5 1745 D5 1735 | Susana Dutt Lorena Ennor | D3 2165 D5 1575 | Lost | 3/6; 4/6 |
21 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Michelle Klaassen | D5 1715 D5 1705 | Lynda Rae Allison Leijh | D5 1790 D5 1635 | Won | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 |
21 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Shelley Dorrington | D5 1685 D4 1895 | Deirdre Gibbs Allison Leijh | D4 1830 D5 1655 | Won | 4-6, 4-6 |
06 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Carmel McKeown | D5 1665 D5 1580 | Pip Duncalf Helen Frith | D4 1830 D6 1200 | Won | 1-6, 6-4, 1-0 |
06 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Michelle Klaassen | D5 1685 D5 1705 | Jane Warner Pip Duncalf | D5 1755 D4 1800 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
29 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Judy Cattley | D5 1665 D5 1640 | Norma Chambers Anne Newman | D5 1610 D6 1360 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
29 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Marj Graham | D5 1645 D5 1580 | Carmel Bennett Anne Newman | D5 1585 D6 1370 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
15 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Judy Cattley | D5 1640 D5 1645 | Clare Molloy Eileen Bambury | D6 1310 D7 1035 | Won | 0-6 / 6-3 / 1=0 |
15 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Michelle Klaassen | D5 1630 D5 1685 | Emma Taylor Clare Molloy | D5 1545 D6 1315 | Won | 6-3 / 3-6 / 10-6 |
01 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Michelle Klaassen |
| Yolanda Alba Vicki Hamilton |
| Won | Default |
01 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Shelley Dorrington | D5 1650 D4 1930 | Kaisla Quinn Yolanda Alba | D5 1765 D5 1700 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
29 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Gayle Barclay | D5 1650 D4 1800 | Ismay Barry Tracey Walmsley | D3 2110 D4 1960 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Alison Taylor | D5 1590 D4 1895 | Michelle Braid Tracey Walmsley | D4 2040 D4 1990 | Won | 6-4 2-6 0-1 (4) |
22 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Donna Brooks | D5 1610 D4 1960 | Bronwen Gillanders Carmel Bennett | D4 2020 D5 1580 | Lost | 5-7 2-6 |
22 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Michelle Klaassen | D5 1605 D5 1700 | Carmel Bennett Lyn Duncan | D5 1580 D7 1125 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Donna L'Amie | D5 1625 D4 1860 | Mary Pinfold Shanlee Wright | D4 1920 D5 1560 | Lost | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
15 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Michelle Klaassen | D5 1655 D5 1750 | Bronwyn McDermott Shanlee Wright | D6 1425 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
08 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Donna Brooks | D5 1675 D4 1950 | Shirley Rollinson Marion Van Bellen | D5 1780 D5 1675 | Lost | 6-4 6-7 0-1 |
08 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Donna L'Amie | D5 1655 D4 1830 | Marion Van Bellen Lorena Ennor | D5 1685 D5 1565 | Won | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
01 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Donna Brooks | D5 1625 D4 1940 | Deirdre Gibbs Allison Leijh | D4 1830 D5 1650 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
01 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Michelle Klaassen | D5 1620 D5 1730 | Allison Leijh Linda O'Connor | D5 1650 D10 0475 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
15 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Donna Brooks | D5 1590 D4 1820 | Claire Gibson Karissa Eaton | D4 1800 D5 1560 | Won | 6/7,2/6 |
15 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Donna L'Amie | D5 1610 D5 1785 | Patricia Jean-Louis Karissa Eaton | D4 1815 D5 1530 | Lost | 6/3,6/0 |
13 Apr 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Michelle Klaassen | D5 1635 D5 1675 | Jacqueline Wong Sue Steven | D5 1570 D5 1535 | Lost | 6-4,7-6 |
13 Apr 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Judy Cattley | D5 1655 D5 1500 | Robyn Jackson Sue Steven | D5 1605 D5 1505 | Lost | 6-2,6-2 |
30 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Judy Cattley | D5 1660 D5 1500 | Carol Clarke Carmel Bennett | D4 1960 D5 1640 | Lost | 7-5, 6-3 |
30 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Michelle Klaassen | D5 1660 D5 1670 | Carol Clarke Bronwen Gillanders | D4 1955 D4 1975 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
23 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Michelle Klaassen | D5 1660 D5 1610 | Jenny Myers Judy Kean | D2 2480 D5 1550 | Lost | 6-3,5-7,0-1 |
23 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Donna L'Amie | D5 1680 D5 1760 | Jenny Myers Catherine Crook | D2 2450 D7 1055 | Lost | 6-4.0-6,0-1 |
17 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Donna L'Amie | D5 1690 D5 1610 | Anna O'Kane Lyn O'Kane | D4 1830 D5 1720 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Michelle Klaassen | D5 1700 D5 1560 | Anna O'Kane Marianne Wright | D4 1810 D5 1690 | Lost | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
03 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Michelle Klaassen | D5 1720 D5 1570 | Carol Clarke Carmel Bennett | D5 1765 D5 1620 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
03 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Donna L'Amie | D5 1690 D6 1480 | Carol Clarke Norma Chambers | D5 1785 D6 1385 | Won | 6-3, 0-6, 1-0 |
18 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Michelle Klaassen | D5 1680 D5 1580 | Pip Lawrence Sandra Pegg | D5 1635 D7 1030 | Won | 4-6,3-6 |
18 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Donna L'Amie | D5 1675 D6 1485 | Andrea Heslin Sandra Pegg | D5 1500 D7 1030 | Won | 4-6,2-6 |
11 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Michelle Klaassen | D5 1655 D5 1580 | Danielle Houlker Janice O'Connor | D4 1800 D7 1100 | Won | 2,6 4,6 |
11 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jo Palmer | D5 1610 D5 1615 | Danielle Houlker Lynda Rae | D4 1825 D5 1785 | Won | 1,6 1,6 |
10 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Michelle Klaassen | D5 1630 D5 1630 | Gayle Barclay Donna L'Amie | D5 1670 D6 1455 | Lost | 4-6, 6-2 (10-6) |
10 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Shelley Dorrington | D5 1650 D4 1865 | Felicity Manning Gayle Barclay | D5 1740 D5 1640 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
03 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Michelle Klaassen | D5 1630 D5 1580 | Roz Hundley Sandra Jones | D5 1555 D6 1455 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
03 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Alison Taylor | D5 1600 D5 1645 | Roz Hundley Trish Miers | D5 1575 D5 1665 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
26 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Shelley Dorrington | D5 1595 D4 1860 | Christie Dunwoodie Amanda Burn | D5 1650 D7 1160 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
26 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Michelle Klaassen | D5 1590 D5 1600 | Amanda Burn Anne Simpson | D7 1160 D8 0805 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |