| | | | | | | |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Isabella Pejcic | D5 2100 D4 2010 | Shane Smith-Franklin Julie Taylor | D7 1695 D5 1745 | Lost | 1-6. 5-7 |
25 Mar 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Ryan Wilson | D6 2090 D4 2535 | Michael Walters Shane Smith-Franklin | D4 2445 D7 1700 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Isabella Pejcic | D6 2015 D4 1870 | Annette Hemehema Fou Tuivaiti | D2 2400 D5 2110 | Won | 6-1,6-4 |
11 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Ryan Wilson | D6 2010 D4 2525 | John Barber Fou Tuivaiti | D7 1750 D5 2110 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Lauren Pomfrett | D6 1980 D5 1610 | Sara Marsden Jeff Moore | D5 1640 D6 1935 | Won | 6-7,7-6,9-11 |
25 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Andrei Chevenkov | D6 1965 D5 2175 | Jeff Moore Robert Phillips | D6 1945 D6 1995 | Won | 3-6,3-6 |
23 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Sergey Belov | D6 2005 D5 2360 | Andrew Borland Jean Roelofse | D4 2440 D8 1200 | Lost | 6/2 7/5 |
23 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Michael Belov | D6 1945 D9 1085 | Graeme Moore Jean Roelofse | D5 2345 D8 1200 | Won | 6/2 2/6 5/10 |
21 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with David Mackrell | D6 1965 D5 2220 | Jordan Walsh James Crooks | D6 1895 D5 2110 | Lost | 7-6;7-5 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Ryan Wilson | D6 2005 D4 2545 | Wayne Delport Richard Notter | D5 2395 D8 1260 | Lost | 4-6 2-6 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with David Mackrell | D6 2000 D5 2205 | Richard Notter Peter Manning | D8 1260 D6 1805 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Lauren Pomfrett | D6 2025 D5 1645 | Moss Ratanaphol Dana Brown | D7 1655 D5 1700 | Lost | 3-6,2-6 |
11 Feb 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Conor Whyte | D6 1980 D8 1305 | Patrick Stanley Moss Ratanaphol | D6 1835 D7 1680 | Won | 6-0,6-3 |
07 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Ryan Wilson | D6 1975 D4 2485 | Phillip McNamara Blake Forrester | D6 1970 D8 1470 | Won | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 |
24 Jan 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Ryan Wilson | D6 2005 D4 2475 | Chris White David Steele | D5 2230 D7 1675 | Lost | 3-6 6-0 10-8 |
17 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Zena Foyster | D6 2015 D5 1575 | Penny Oram Ciaran Berry | D4 1965 D6 1990 | Lost | 6-2,7-5 |
17 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Tony Collins | D6 1995 D5 2275 | Murray Rout Ciaran Berry | D5 2145 D6 2010 | Won | 1-6,3-6 |
13 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Ryan Wilson | D6 1985 D4 2425 | Chris Bergin Nik Payne | D5 2160 D6 1805 | Won | 6-0, 3-6 (10-1) |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Addy Collins | D6 1965 D5 1590 | Jacqui Ogg Khiem Nguyen | D3 2130 D9 1175 | Won | 6-1,6-3 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Adam Pejcic | D6 1920 D9 0975 | Steven Zhou Khiem Nguyen | D6 2010 D8 1200 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
01 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Andrei Chevenkov | D6 1930 D5 2220 | Yosuke Hayashi Young Kim | D4 2535 D6 1845 | Lost | 6-4. 6-4 |
01 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Tony Collins | D6 1970 D5 2355 | Bruce Lee Young Kim | D7 1565 D7 1770 | Lost | 6-3. 6-4 |
29 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Ryan Wilson | D6 1960 D4 2415 | Ryan Vergottini Coran Leigh | D6 2010 D6 1950 | Won | 6-2, 3-6, 15-13 |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with David Mackrell | D6 1970 D5 2195 | Paul Clamor Peter Elfa | D4 2505 D6 1945 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with David Li | D6 1995 D5 2385 | Peter Elfa Jade Vaotogo | D6 1920 D5 2215 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D6 2020 D6 2085 | Mark McDonald Ian Pascoe | D6 1955 D6 1835 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
26 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Tony Collins | D6 2005 D5 2230 | Mark Hill El Pinto | D4 2400 D7 1615 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
26 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D6 1985 D6 1970 | El Pinto Morgan Cairns | D7 1625 D6 2045 | Won | 6-1 5-7 10-3 |
12 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Tony Collins | D6 2005 D5 2250 | Bevan Wong Dave Milburn | D5 2115 D5 2230 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 10-7 |
12 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D6 2010 D6 1950 | Dave Milburn Grant McPherson | D5 2220 D5 2210 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D6 1985 D3 2240 | Clive Melling Toni McKenty | D5 2225 D3 2345 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Tony Collins | D6 1965 D5 2265 | Clive Melling Rob Snow | D5 2245 D6 2065 | Won | 7-6 3-6 10-8 |
12 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D6 1990 D6 1975 | Vaun Johnston Austin Charleton | D5 2100 D7 1645 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Valerie Michael | D6 1970 D4 2060 | Brady Robb Robyn Agnew | D4 2420 D5 1550 | Won | 2-6 7-5 10-6 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Dench | D6 1980 D7 1710 | Brady Robb Mark Woodward | D4 2400 D8 1490 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 8-10 |
31 Mar 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Tony Collins | D6 1960 D5 2280 | Richard Cox Michael Shroff | D5 2295 D5 2125 | Won | 6-3 4-6 10-7 |
31 Mar 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D6 1970 D6 1930 | Michael Shroff Simon Debelle | D5 2110 D5 2125 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Tony Collins | D6 1990 D5 2275 | David Li Steven Wu | D5 2225 D5 2140 | Lost | 6:2,6:2 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D6 2000 D6 1945 | Steven Wu John Pang | D5 2125 D6 2080 | Lost | 6:2,6:3 |
29 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with James McAllister | D6 2000 D4 2435 | Adam MacFarlane Sam Brodie | D3 2805 D4 2520 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D6 2020 D3 2310 | Cal Woelfel Sarah Platts-Mills | D5 2100 D3 2125 | Lost | 7-6, 3-6, 9-11 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Tony Collins | D6 1995 D5 2295 | Cal Woelfel Rob Robertson | D5 2105 D4 2400 | Won | 1-6, 7-5, 10-6 |
17 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Tony Collins | D6 2005 D5 2305 | Andrew Borland Graeme Moore | D5 2315 D5 2200 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |
17 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D6 2015 D6 1960 | Graeme Moore Peter Jackowski | D5 2185 D6 2020 | Lost | 6/4 6/2 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Christine Hayward | D6 2010 D5 1585 | Caitlin Goodin Jack Dalton | D5 1615 D8 1200 | Won | 0-6,4-6 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Tully | D6 2005 D5 2370 | Harry Bell Jack Dalton | D7 1615 D8 1200 | Won | 3-6,2-6 |
03 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Steve Sumner | D6 1985 D5 2235 | Hayden Roberts Bennet Atkins | D5 2210 D5 2165 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
03 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with David Mackrell | D6 1940 D6 2045 | Paul Milmine Bennet Atkins | D6 2040 D5 2190 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Tony Collins | D6 1960 D4 2405 | Jae Choi Lachie Thorne | D4 2405 D6 2070 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D6 1985 D6 2045 | Lachie Thorne Erik Evers | D6 2025 D7 1635 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |